[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-06-24 船橋9R 八犬伝スプリント B3選抜馬 ダート1200m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
ラヴィーズラヴィン 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
藤田在子 山岡牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
5.31 浦和
1400 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭10番10人 499kg 山本紀 53 1325(3.8)42.8 サトノア 3-3-3-10 |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 10 14頭13番6人 499kg 山本紀 53 1016(1.2)37.9 リコーシ 3-4 |
3.13 J中山
1200 4歳上 8 15頭7番5人 490kg 松岡正 55 1128(1.1)39.4 ツウロー 1-1 |
1.23 J中山
1200 4歳上 10 16頭10番6人 490kg 嶋田純 55 1129(1.1)39.2 ブラウン 2-2 |
12.20 J中京
1200 3歳上 6 16頭3番11人 480kg 嶋田純 55 1131(0.8)37.8 ティップ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡7
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
国田正忠 杵臼牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
6.10 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭9番4人 463kg 今野忠 56 1142(0.2)37.1 アルコバ 14-13 |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 8 14頭11番5人 465kg 今野忠 55 1012(0.8)36.5 リコーシ 10-12 |
4.15 船橋
1200 桜波ス B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭10番3人 464kg 今野忠 55 1154(1.2)38.3 リュウノ 10-9-8 |
3.11 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 今野忠 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.19 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 1 12頭7番2人 469kg 今野忠 57 1147(0.1)3.8 ヒットザ 10-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡3
ホワイトポイント 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
市川智 大西ステイブル
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
6.6 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 12 13頭2番12人 501kg 江川伸 57 1154(1.6)40.1 イノデラ 4-5 |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 12 14頭2番13人 496kg 坂井英 55 1551(4.0)43.5 ディーズ 9-9-9-12 |
4.13 船橋
1700 ブルー 3歳 一 7 11頭6番3人 494kg 坂井英 56 1525(2.3)43.7 スマイル 3-3-2-4 |
3.3 名古屋
1600 スプリ 3歳オープン 5 11頭11番2人 495kg 大柿一 56 1460(2.4)40.9 カツゲキ 3-3-3-4 |
2.3 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 1 12頭7番1人 503kg 木村健 56 1537(0.5)38.9 タケマル 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ゲーリックチューン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
和田孝弘 シンボリ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.19 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 3 12頭11番7人 504kg 繁田健 55 1148(0.1)38.4 キクタロ 4-3-3 |
2.5 浦和
1600 蝋梅( B3C1 三一 4 11頭5番5人 500kg 繁田健 55 1436(1.5)39.5 ラブジャ 3-3-4-4 |
1.22 船橋
1600 初富特 C1 一 10 14頭10番6人 506kg 吉原寛 56 1458(2.1)41.4 ノーネー 10-10-5-6 |
8.22 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭8番5人 498kg 内田博 56 1146(2.0)39.1 パラダイ 10-10 |
8.2 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭5番5人 494kg 内田博 56 1136(1.0)3.9 タイセイ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ヒシアリアケ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤勝士 中村雅明
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.1 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 4 12頭4番4人 530kg 岩田康 54 1360(0.9)4.1 ダージー 1-1-1-2 |
5.5 船橋
1600 5/6 B3 二 8 10頭9番7人 532kg 石崎駿 54 1448(2.1)41.8 ロマンホ 3-2-2-3 |
4.12 船橋
1600 八重桜 B3 二 6 14頭3番5人 537kg 岩田康 54 1429(0.9)40.9 ヌオヴォ 5-4-4-3 |
3.10 船橋
1500 桜月賞 B3 三 2 12頭2番4人 537kg 石崎駿 54 1362(0.1)39.6 ダイワエ 2-2-2-2 |
2.17 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 11 14頭9番8人 542kg 石崎駿 54 1455(2.5)42.7 スティレ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
ストーミングホーム セン4
トークショウ 青鹿毛
(Diktat)
坂本順子 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
4.16 J福島
2600 燧ヶ岳特別4歳上 12 16頭5番13人 438kg 木幡巧 57 2426(1.1)36.3 メイアル 14-14-10-11 |
3.27 J中京
1900 4歳上 10 11頭4番8人 436kg 岩田康 57 2030(2.1)39.4 ダノンア 11-10-10-10 |
1.11 J中山
2200 4歳上 12 16頭12番15人 452kg 石橋脩 56 2158(0.7)34.6 マイネル 13-13-11-11 |
11.14 J東京
2000 3歳上 14 18頭15番10人 450kg 蛯名正 55 2020(1.2)35.2 ディアデ 16-17-18 |
8.8 J札幌
1800 帯広特別3歳上 9 14頭1番7人 442kg 四位洋 54 1480(0.4)34.8 イレプレ 6-7-8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
ガルザール 栗毛
(Kris)
中辻明 大北牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
6.1 浦和
1600 夏椿( C1 三 1 11頭6番5人 483kg 張田昂 56 1423(0.4)39.4 ジョーチ 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 3 10頭8番1人 485kg 張田昂 56 1009(0.4)37.3 ジェルネ 5-3 |
4.14 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 2 11頭8番5人 480kg 張田昂 56 1005(0.6)37.2 グレート 3-2 |
3.24 浦和
1500 桜草( C1 二 7 12頭7番8人 480kg 張田昂 56 1372(1.1)4.0 ロマンホ 1-1-1-1 |
3.7 船橋
1200 椿賞 C1 三四 1 12頭12番5人 478kg 張田昂 56 1151(0.1)39.5 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ブルークリクィン 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)太盛 ユートピア牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.24 川崎
900 オオタ C1選定馬 1 12頭6番1人 477kg 左海誠 54 538(0.4)36.7 レディー 1-1-1 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 1 10頭3番3人 472kg 左海誠 54 1005(0.2)37.8 シェナヴ 1-1 |
4.14 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 10 11頭2番2人 480kg 左海誠 54 1029(3.0)38.1 グレート 10-10 |
3.29 川崎
900 迅雷( C1選定馬 1 12頭12番5人 477kg 左海誠 54 544(0.2)37.3 デュナト 1-1-1 |
2.29 川崎
900 イーグ C1選定馬 2 9頭5番4人 484kg 左海誠 54 549(0.9)37.3 サウスヤ 2-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
トーワマドンナ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
山口裕介 村本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
6.10 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭12番13人 520kg 山口達 56 1147(0.7)37.7 アルコバ 13-14 |
5.20 大井
1400 ダイア B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭3番13人 515kg 山口達 56 1298(1.7)39.7 マングジ 9-6-6 |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 11 14頭2番10人 525kg 山口達 55 1018(1.4)37.9 リコーシ 5-5 |
4.15 船橋
1200 桜波ス B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭2番7人 524kg 山口達 55 1147(0.5)38.3 リュウノ 6-4-4 |
12.31 大井
1200 カウン B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 16頭8番6人 506kg 左海誠 57 1152(1.9)38.9 エイシン 9-10 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
ノムラテスコガビー 栗毛
(スキャン)
野村昭夫 前川隆範
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 12 14頭8番14人 495kg 坂井英 55 1020(1.6)37.3 リコーシ 10-11 |
4.7 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 9 13頭10番8人 506kg 左海誠 56 1147(1.8)38.8 フヨウリ 7-7 |
3.14 大井
1200 花月賞 B2B3 四二選抜特別 11 16頭12番8人 510kg 森泰斗 55 1145(1.2)38.2 ツルオカ 9-9 |
2.23 大井
1200 B3 三 B3 三 9 12頭3番5人 515kg 森泰斗 56 1149(0.9)3.9 クインズ 6-6 |
11.9 船橋
1200 初霜ス B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭7番8人 505kg 左海誠 55 1172(2.5)41.3 ラガッソ 6-5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダージー 牡6
トウホーパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(グロウ)
高岡浩行 八木常郎
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
6.1 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 1 12頭6番3人 489kg 本田重 56 1351(0.4)3.9 グッドネ 7-7-4-1 |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 9 14頭6番12人 490kg 本田重 55 1013(0.9)35.6 リコーシ 14-13 |
11.10 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 11頭7番2人 499kg 本田重 55 1576(3.3)41.6 ソワンド 8-7-7-6 |
10.28 浦和
1500 秋風( B3 二 1 12頭4番2人 496kg 本田重 56 1333(0.7)3.7 ウイズキ 4-4-4-2 |
10.9 船橋
1500 かぼち B3 三 1 12頭6番2人 497kg 本田重 56 1363(0.2)38.7 ブライト 6-6-5-5 |
|
12 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡8
ホワイトタスク 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
内藤好江 下河辺牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
6.9 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 9 13頭8番8人 512kg 庄司大 56 1148(0.9)38.9 ロイヤル 11-7 |
5.18 大井
1400 B3 四 B3 四 9 11頭5番7人 510kg 庄司大 56 1301(1.5)40.5 アイスカ 9-11-11 |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 5 14頭1番11人 508kg 庄司大 55 1010(0.6)36.7 リコーシ 8-7 |
4.15 船橋
1200 桜波ス B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭8番8人 516kg 庄司大 55 1147(0.5)37.7 リュウノ 9-8-9 |
3.8 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 8 10頭8番8人 511kg 庄司大 57 1016(1.2)36.9 テキスタ 10-9 |