[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-06-20 帯広ば10R 第7回ゴールドトロフィー 3歳以上選抜別定 ダート200m 0.0 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牝5
カミシホロレディー 栗毛
(クロタカ)
大熊金八 宮崎勝治
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B2−2 8 9頭4番5人 1108kg 西将太 630 2075(14.6) ホンベツ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 5頭2番2人 1097kg 西将太 600 1591(15.3) テンカム |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 8頭2番5人 1088kg 西将太 600 1369(5.2) バウンテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 7頭2番2人 1106kg 西将太 600 2052(15.2) シマノシ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 3 9頭3番9人 1106kg 鈴木恵 600 1359(1.6) メトーイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ナオイチ 牝5
清姫 鹿毛
(キヨイチ)
曽我部裕 長谷川義信
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 B4−3 2 7頭3番2人 978kg 舘澤直 590 1359(2.3) アアモン |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 4 9頭1番7人 988kg 舘澤直 590 2037(5.2) ハマツネ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第14 B4−1 5 8頭6番8人 975kg 舘澤直 580 2046(14.7) ウメノス |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B4−1 5 8頭8番8人 970kg 舘澤直 580 1583(10.1) ウンリュ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B4−4 6 7頭5番3人 970kg 舘澤直 580 2168(18.8) ブラック |
|
3 | 3 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡5
竹小町 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
竹澤一彦 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 第4回 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭8番9人 1019kg 阿部武 660 1497(14.9) セイコー |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 7 8頭5番8人 1012kg 阿部武 660 2103(32.1) ソウクン |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 9 9頭9番7人 1004kg 阿部武 640 1519(20.6) ホクショ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 うまち B1−1混合 7 7頭6番6人 1016kg 竹ケ茉 660 1491(16.4) アサヒメ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ A2混合 6 8頭7番5人 1012kg 阿部武 660 2056(18.0) ダイコク |
|
4 | 4 |
ケンジュオー 牡4
オーシャンローズ 栗毛
(ホクリュウイチ)
高橋一二 山口和子
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 4 8頭8番3人 1069kg 阿部武 640 1570(8.5) アスリー |
5.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 かよち B2−2 1 7頭7番1人 1061kg 阿部武 610 1483(1.4) ピカイチ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 8頭3番3人 1059kg 阿部武 610 1317(5.2) ソラチキ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第18 4歳オープン別定 9 10頭10番7人 1048kg 阿部武 630 2067(27.9) センゴク |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 9頭6番2人 1052kg 阿部武 610 1497(5.5) ニシノキ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケノタイトル 牡4
タイトルマーチ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
中山一行 岩渕文雄
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭7番10人 1074kg 島津新 610 1451(13.6) チェイス |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B3−3 4 10頭1番4人 1070kg 長澤幸 610 2027(16.6) オレモス |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭3番10人 1054kg 大河和 610 2094(28.9) アサヒリ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 魂込め B3−6 1 8頭7番3人 1062kg 大河和 600 1461(0.3) ブラック |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 6 7頭5番5人 1062kg 長澤幸 600 2091(9.4) アアモン |
|
6 | 6 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡4
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
濱田誠 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 7 8頭3番6人 1059kg 安部憲 640 2012(12.7) アスリー |
5.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 かよち B2−2 6 7頭4番2人 1069kg 船山蔵 610 1586(10.3) バウンテ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 8頭5番1人 1066kg 大口泰 610 1466(14.9) バウンテ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第18 4歳オープン別定 4 10頭3番4人 1072kg 大口泰 630 1471(8.3) センゴク |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 競走除外 9頭9番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 610 0(0.0) |
|
7 | 7 |
クシロキンショウ 牡4
クシロタスカール 鹿毛
(タイトルホルダー)
松井紀行 松井紀行
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 2 8頭8番3人 1051kg 尾瀬馨 610 1566(0.5) ホクトシ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 6 8頭8番3人 1056kg 尾瀬馨 600 2188(25.1) オレモス |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 7 7頭1番7人 1052kg 尾瀬馨 600 2118(12.1) アアモン |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 7 8頭4番5人 1052kg 尾瀬馨 600 2148(28.5) ヒノデタ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 7 9頭5番9人 1065kg 尾瀬馨 600 1587(11.1) フクトク |
|
8 | 8 |
アサヒホウザン 牡9
クインフェアー 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
高橋一二 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
5.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC オープン・A1混合 3 8頭8番2人 1117kg 阿部武 680 1488(3.1) コウシュ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 五月雨 オープン混合 4 8頭3番3人 1105kg 阿部武 670 1543(15.7) ニュータ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 さつき A1混合 1 9頭8番1人 1129kg 阿部武 670 1470(6.2) ヤマノウ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 A1混合 1 9頭5番2人 1112kg 阿部武 670 1424(5.5) ヤマノウ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 4歳以上選抜定量 7 10頭5番10人 1120kg 阿部武 1000 5081(126.6) フジダイ |
|
9 |
キタノイチオク 牝4
優姫 鹿毛
(トウカイパルサ)
中山一行 久保輝於
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 1 8頭6番2人 1049kg 大河和 620 1485(2.2) コウリキ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 つつじ B2−1 5 9頭3番1人 1059kg 大河和 610 1533(6.9) フクミツ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 1 10頭6番4人 1049kg 大河和 590 1380(0.2) アサヒリ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第18 4歳オープン別定 2 10頭2番8人 1051kg 大河和 600 1428(4.0) センゴク |
4.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭3番5人 1058kg 島津新 580 2063(13.4) ライデン |