[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-06-16 門別11R オウケンブルースリ賞 B4−2C1−1 ダート1600m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ブライアンズビコー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坂田行夫 三石ファーム
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1800 たきか B4〜C2−1 6 9頭6番2人 510kg 五十冬 57 1574(1.0)39.9 スプリン 6-6-7-7 |
5.3 門別
1600 しずな B4−2〜C2−1 2 10頭5番1人 510kg 五十冬 57 1450(0.0)39.5 リュウノ 2-2-2-1 |
4.20 門別
1700 ビヤパ B4−2〜C2−1 1 8頭3番1人 510kg 五十冬 56 1530(0.1)4.1 ワイレア 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 笠松
1600 黄梅賞 AB 43特選 1 10頭5番3人 510kg 佐藤友 56 1431(0.2)38.2 ヒルノク 2-2-1-1 |
2.16 名古屋
1600 立春( B 2a 1 9頭4番3人 515kg 佐藤友 56 1470(0.5)40.4 スリーケ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
ソラーラ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
樋渡信義 樋渡志尚
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 まるご B4−2〜C2−1 4 11頭2番5人 504kg 井上俊 56 1487(1.6)39.9 エムオー 5-5-7-7 |
5.18 門別
1800 たきか B4〜C2−1 5 9頭2番7人 506kg 石川倭 56 1572(0.8)40.4 スプリン 3-3-3-4 |
5.3 門別
1600 しずな B4−2〜C2−1 5 10頭7番6人 506kg 石川倭 56 1462(1.2)40.2 リュウノ 3-3-4-4 |
4.21 門別
1200 福寿草 B4−2〜C2−1 5 12頭3番8人 502kg 石川倭 56 1158(1.0)3.9 ヒミノコ 7-7 |
12.6 J中京
1800 3歳上 13 14頭8番13人 478kg 岩部純 56 1562(2.7)39.6 タガノハ 10-12-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
トップオブツヨシ 牡5
シルクシルエット 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
横瀬兼二 静内フジカワ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 まるご B4−2〜C2−1 3 11頭4番4人 466kg 松井伸 56 1486(1.5)40.5 エムオー 2-2-3-3 |
5.18 門別
1800 たきか B4〜C2−1 4 9頭4番5人 472kg 松井伸 56 1572(0.8)40.3 スプリン 4-4-4-4 |
5.3 門別
1600 しずな B4−2〜C2−1 3 10頭1番3人 474kg 松井伸 56 1460(1.0)40.2 リュウノ 3-3-3-3 |
4.20 門別
1700 ビヤパ B4−2〜C2−1 2 8頭4番2人 478kg 松井伸 56 1531(0.1)41.1 ビーマイ 2-1-1-2 |
11.4 門別
1600 シクラ B4−2C1−1 2 9頭2番3人 468kg 松井伸 56 1437(0.1)39.8 エスコル 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカセット セン6
ポルウナカベサ 鹿毛
(WildAgain)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 まるご B4−2〜C2−1 9 11頭8番8人 488kg 宮崎光 56 1496(2.5)40.4 エムオー 6-7-8-8 |
5.18 門別
1800 たきか B4〜C2−1 8 9頭1番6人 490kg 宮崎光 56 1576(1.2)41.1 スプリン 1-1-1-2 |
5.3 門別
1600 しずな B4−2〜C2−1 9 10頭3番7人 490kg 宮崎光 56 1473(2.3)4.1 リュウノ 7-7-6-7 |
4.20 門別
1700 ビヤパ B4−2〜C2−1 7 8頭8番4人 492kg 宮崎光 56 1541(1.1)41.9 ビーマイ 3-3-3-5 |
11.10 門別
1800 Aib B3−2B4−1 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 宮崎光 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
ヤマニンロータス 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 まるご B4−2〜C2−1 2 11頭7番3人 518kg 石川倭 56 1473(0.2)39.3 エムオー 6-5-2-1 |
5.19 門別
1600 平取町 C2−2C3−1 1 8頭7番2人 520kg 石川倭 56 1428(0.1)39.3 インペリ 2-2-1-1 |
5.3 門別
1700 水仙特 C2−2C3−1 4 9頭6番4人 526kg 石川倭 56 1526(0.8)43.1 レオクイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 門別
1600 クロッ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭4番4人 532kg 石川倭 56 1459(1.0)41.9 レアルタ 1-1-1-4 |
11.4 門別
1700 つぼ八 C1−3C2−1 3 11頭11番3人 510kg 亀井洋 56 1514(0.1)38.7 スプリン 2-2-3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアジハード 牝5
ナショナルホリデー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
門別敏朗 社台ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 まるご B4−2〜C2−1 7 11頭11番11人 530kg 岩橋勇 55 1490(1.9)39.5 エムオー 10-10-9-8 |
5.18 門別
1800 たきか B4〜C2−1 7 9頭7番8人 522kg 伊藤千 55 1574(1.0)39.6 スプリン 7-7-8-8 |
5.3 門別
1600 しずな B4−2〜C2−1 8 10頭10番10人 524kg 岩橋勇 55 1471(2.1)40.8 リュウノ 5-5-6-7 |
4.20 門別
1700 ビヤパ B4−2〜C2−1 6 8頭7番7人 522kg 岩橋勇 55 1540(1.0)41.4 ビーマイ 7-7-6-7 |
11.10 門別
1800 Aib B3−2B4−1 8 12頭2番8人 534kg 石川倭 54 1557(1.9)39.8 スギノゼ 5-6-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
スプリングドリュー 鹿毛
(ミシル)
加藤春夫 辻牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1800 たきか B4〜C2−1 1 9頭3番3人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1564(0.4)39.8 レアルタ 1-2-2-1 |
5.3 門別
1700 水仙特 C2−2C3−1 3 9頭2番1人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1520(0.2)41.5 レオクイ 3-3-3-3 |
4.20 門別
1600 クロッ C2−2C3−1 2 9頭5番1人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1450(0.1)4.1 レアルタ 8-8-1-1 |
3.19 J中京
1400 4歳上 15 16頭15番15人 460kg 勝浦正 57 1266(1.8)38.4 スズカプ 12-15 |
11.4 門別
1700 つぼ八 C1−3C2−1 1 11頭5番2人 460kg 岩橋勇 56 1513(0.0)38.1 サトノギ 7-7-6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
マヤノトップガン 牡4
アイレスバリーヒル 栗毛
(Woodman)
大浅貢 村田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 まるご B4−2〜C2−1 1 11頭10番1人 516kg 阿部龍 56 1471(0.2)39.2 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
5.6 名古屋
1600 ヤツデ B 8 1 9頭4番1人 517kg 戸部尚 56 1443(1.4)39.4 マリーズ 1-1-1-1 |
4.25 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 1 6頭4番1人 515kg 戸部尚 56 1279(0.4)37.4 ルーヴル 3-3-2-1 |
4.11 名古屋
1600 たんぽ C 1 1 9頭2番2人 514kg 戸部尚 56 1454(1.3)4.1 ジェイエ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 1 9頭4番1人 511kg 戸部尚 56 1320(1.0)3.9 フェリシ 1-1-1-1 |