[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-06-15 川崎10R 入梅(にゅうばい)特別 B1B2 ダート1600m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小野勝基 今牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 2 12頭3番4人 472kg 森泰斗 55 1430(0.3)3.9 モフモフ 7-7-6-5 |
5.4 船橋
1600 端午特 B1 二以下 5 6頭1番3人 469kg 今野忠 55 1454(1.1)40.3 ジーニア 1-1-4-5 |
4.11 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 1 14頭14番2人 469kg 今野忠 57 1425(0.3)40.2 ビッグウ 10-8-6-4 |
3.29 川崎
1600 アクア B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭1番4人 469kg 今野忠 57 1435(0.4)40.3 ジュウニ 10-10-7-7 |
3.7 船橋
1600 三咲特 B2以下 3 14頭5番4人 466kg 今野忠 57 1425(0.7)39.7 ノブワイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
オオシマセリーヌ 栃栗毛
(トワイニング)
須貝廣次 大島牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
5.26 川崎
1500 夏柳( B2B3 二一 1 13頭5番1人 458kg 繁田健 55 1355(0.7)39.2 ボウマン 4-4-5-3 |
4.27 浦和
1400 春陽( B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭5番2人 461kg 繁田健 55 1300(0.7)38.6 モフモフ 8-8-8-7 |
3.28 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 二 2 12頭3番2人 458kg 繁田健 56 1354(0.2)39.6 シークロ 5-5-3-5 |
3.9 船橋
1600 スカパ B3 二 2 12頭7番6人 466kg 繁田健 56 1418(1.3)39.3 ケルヴィ 3-4-2-2 |
2.17 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 二 4 14頭4番6人 464kg 繁田健 56 1442(1.2)40.8 スティレ 9-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭1番6人 432kg 繁田健 57 1285(0.2)38.5 ビーイン 4-4-4-4 |
5.4 船橋
1600 端午特 B1 二以下 2 6頭5番5人 427kg 保園翔 55 1449(0.6)39.8 ジーニア 6-6-3-3 |
3.24 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭10番4人 427kg 繁田健 57 1297(1.6)38.2 トーセン 11-10-10-7 |
3.4 川崎
1500 ブラッ B2 二 6 14頭13番3人 430kg 瀬川将 56 1363(1.7)39.1 フィーリ 10-11-11-10 |
2.4 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭1番3人 432kg 繁田健 57 1290(1.8)38.5 レアヴェ 9-7-7-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
ワンモアミイチュー 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
和田博美 中館牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.3 浦和
1600 薫風( B1B2 3 9頭6番3人 479kg 中野省 55 1421(1.3)39.3 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
4.27 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 5 12頭11番7人 474kg 中野省 52 1292(0.8)39.8 ララベル 1-1-1-2 |
3.24 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 1 12頭3番4人 471kg 中野省 52 1281(0.1)38.9 ヘレニウ 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 浦和
1600 如月( B1B2 7 9頭1番3人 472kg 森泰斗 53 1449(2.2)4.3 アサヤケ 1-1-1-3 |
1.27 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 4 14頭7番4人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1432(0.6)40.4 コーズウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ロングビクトリア 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
森保彦 沖田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 3 12頭8番3人 513kg 本橋孝 55 1432(0.5)39.9 モフモフ 3-3-3-4 |
5.3 船橋
1700 皐月盃 A2以下 8 8頭1番3人 516kg 本橋孝 53 1527(2.5)43.5 ポイント 4-3-3-4 |
9.8 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 4 14頭5番4人 504kg 本橋孝 56 2222(0.4)42.6 ミスアバ 5-5-5-6-7-5 |
8.12 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳地方競馬選定馬重賞 2 16頭7番7人 502kg 本橋孝 56 1541(0.1)39.2 ブラック 3-3-3-3 |
7.6 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭2番1人 505kg 本橋孝 55 1417(0.4)38.8 サンドフ 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
ワンダフルスキル 鹿毛
(Vindication)
宮脇幸一 千代田牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
6.3 浦和
1600 薫風( B1B2 7 9頭3番4人 468kg 笹川翼 57 1440(3.2)4.1 トーセン 2-2-3-6 |
5.13 川崎
1500 第29 B1B2 二一 5 10頭1番4人 464kg 笹川翼 55 1364(1.7)41.7 ソウブテ 2-2-2-3 |
4.27 浦和
1400 春陽( B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭10番8人 467kg 笹川翼 57 1314(2.1)39.8 モフモフ 9-9-10-9 |
3.24 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭2番7人 465kg 笹川翼 57 1300(1.9)3.9 トーセン 4-5-9-8 |
1.6 浦和
1500 新春( A2 下選抜馬 11 12頭6番4人 473kg 笹川翼 53 1386(3.8)42.3 ゴーオン 3-2-4-11 |
|
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
サクラキューティ 青鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
木村恵理 坂本健一
|
安池成 (川崎) |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 1 12頭2番1人 470kg 今野忠 55 1427(0.3)39.2 ナイキア 5-4-4-3 |
4.27 浦和
1400 春陽( B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭11番4人 463kg 今野忠 55 1293(0.1)38.4 シークロ 2-3-3-3 |
3.24 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 9 12頭8番8人 469kg 今野忠 52 1292(1.1)38.9 エールド 5-5-6-8 |
1.28 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 1 14頭14番1人 466kg 今野忠 55 1452(0.1)40.7 ジュウニ 6-6-2-2 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1B2 二一 6 14頭8番2人 463kg 今野忠 55 1446(0.9)39.9 マンボダ 3-4-3-3 |
||
6 | 8 |
Unbridled’s 牡6
OceanDrive 芦毛
(BelongtoMe)
小田吉男 SyBonRacingStable
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.28 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 10頭5番1人 534kg 左海誠 57 1286(0.3)40.1 コスモナ 2-2-2-1 |
2.22 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 16頭6番1人 538kg 左海誠 55 1139(1.1)39.2 テムジン 1-1 |
2.4 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭6番1人 544kg 左海誠 57 1272(1.8)37.7 パッパー 1-1-1-1 |
1.6 浦和
1500 カトレ B3 二 1 12頭7番3人 545kg 左海誠 56 1366(0.6)39.6 グロシュ 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 J中山
1200 3歳上 13 16頭6番5人 522kg 武 豊 57 1122(1.7)37.5 キョウエ 10-12 |
|
9 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
エアデジャヴー 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
冨田藤男 社台ファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭11番12人 493kg 折笠豊 57 1309(2.6)38.9 ビーイン 11-11-11-11 |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 11 12頭7番12人 490kg 金子正 55 1460(3.3)40.5 モフモフ 12-12-12-12 |
5.13 川崎
1500 第29 B1B2 二一 8 10頭5番10人 493kg 折笠豊 55 1382(3.5)41.3 ソウブテ 10-10-10-10 |
4.28 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 10頭2番9人 487kg 折笠豊 57 1314(2.8)39.3 レアヴェ 9-9-9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 14頭3番14人 494kg 金子正 57 1571(2.0)39.7 キタサン 13-13-13-13 |
||
7 | 10 |
スズカマンボ 牝5
ファイトソング 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 9 12頭9番7人 452kg 和田譲 55 1443(1.6)41.1 モフモフ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 10 12頭8番9人 447kg 和田譲 52 1301(1.7)39.7 ララベル 7-8-8-10 |
3.24 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 5 12頭1番7人 448kg 和田譲 54 1287(0.6)3.8 エールド 10-8-7-6 |
3.1 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 7 13頭12番6人 447kg 山崎誠 53 1442(1.8)38.9 バーンザ 10-10-9-6 |
1.31 J東京
1400 4歳上 15 16頭12番15人 438kg 野中悠 55 1263(2.1)38.2 トーセン 1-2 |
|
11 |
ロージズインメイ 牡9
ルナトウショウ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
尾崎雄二 中村和夫
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
5.27 川崎
1600 小田原 B1B2 二一 7 12頭1番9人 444kg 左海誠 57 1442(1.5)39.5 モフモフ 10-10-10-9 |
5.11 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 8 10頭10番7人 448kg 中野省 55 1485(3.8)43.3 タマモホ 9-8-10-10 |
3.29 川崎
2100 スポー A2 下 7 12頭6番10人 447kg 左海誠 55 2202(1.1)40.7 ノーキデ 11-11-12-12-11-9 |
3.3 川崎
2000 桜月( B1B2 二一 8 12頭12番10人 451kg 左海誠 57 2127(2.1)39.9 コーズウ 10-10-10-10-11-10 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1B2 二一 6 9頭1番6人 458kg 石崎隆 57 1436(1.3)38.9 ラガッソ 8-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 12 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝8
クインオブウインク 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
桜井忠隆 野島牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
3.29 川崎
1600 アクア B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 14頭3番5人 429kg 森泰斗 55 1431(0.2)39.4 ブラック 12-12-10-9 |
3.4 川崎
1500 ブラッ B2 二 3 14頭11番4人 426kg 中野省 54 1355(0.9)38.2 フィーリ 11-10-10-8 |
1.27 川崎
1600 猛虎( B2 一 5 14頭2番7人 434kg 中野省 54 1435(0.9)38.9 コーズウ 11-11-11-10 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬重賞 8 16頭7番15人 429kg 瀧川寿 53 1430(1.8)39.8 ブルーチ 9-8-3-3 |
11.19 川崎
1600 川崎ナ B1B2 二一 4 14頭2番10人 433kg 瀧川寿 55 1459(0.5)39.5 エスケイ 6-5-8-5 |
|
13 |
アジュディミツオー 牡4
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
市川孝治 静内白井牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
5.24 川崎
1600 tvk A2 下 4 13頭13番2人 508kg 酒井忍 55 1433(1.1)40.3 インフォ 2-2-3-3 |
5.13 川崎
1500 第29 B1B2 二一 1 10頭3番1人 506kg 酒井忍 55 1347(0.7)40.3 ジュリエ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 川崎
1500 花吹雪 B2B3 二一 1 14頭3番1人 512kg 酒井忍 57 1360(0.9)40.4 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 川崎
1500 ブラッ B2 二 2 14頭6番2人 510kg 酒井忍 56 1347(0.1)38.9 フィーリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 川崎
1500 湯河原 B2B3 二一 5 11頭3番1人 517kg 酒井忍 57 1366(1.6)41.6 フィーリ 1-1-1-1 |