[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-06-13 帯広ば11R B1−2 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アキバオーショウ 牝6
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
広瀬豪 竹内実
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2決勝混合 B1・B2決勝混合 3 9頭2番4人 1011kg 大河和 620 1500(2.8) カツオー |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 なかけ B1−2 4 9頭9番6人 1007kg 大河和 620 1554(3.6) センゴク |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 5 10頭4番4人 1016kg 大河和 640 1567(6.6) ナナノチ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 頑張れ B1−2混合 8 8頭4番3人 1023kg 大河和 610 1564(20.2) ワールド |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 卯月特 B1−1 3 9頭7番9人 1020kg 大河和 630 1484(3.9) アサヒメ |
|
2 | 2 |
アキバオーショウ 牡6
メイケツクイン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
須藤一夫 加納友喜
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1決勝混合 2 8頭6番3人 1026kg 安部憲 660 1269(5.6) ソウクン |
5.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 8頭3番2人 1020kg 安部憲 640 1377(3.5) サカノテ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭3番3人 1013kg 安部憲 650 1415(3.3) ソウクン |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 7頭3番5人 1009kg 安部憲 630 1323(1.5) ソウクン |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 6 10頭4番5人 1021kg 安部憲 640 2033(25.3) アスリー |
|
3 | 3 |
グレートサンデー 牝4
敬姫 芦毛
(ハッコーダキング)
田村全 渡辺孝
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 3 8頭5番1人 1019kg 西将太 630 1547(6.2) アスリー |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 3 10頭7番6人 994kg 菊池一 630 1528(2.7) ナナノチ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第18 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭6番5人 1007kg 西将太 620 1468(8.0) センゴク |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 卯月特 B1−1 4 9頭9番5人 991kg 菊池一 620 1487(4.2) アサヒメ |
3.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 クリス 4歳オープン別定 3 8頭3番3人 1005kg 菊池一 700 2167(11.1) キンメダ |
|
4 | 4 |
マコトファイヤー 牡6
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
江岸利信 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 なかけ B1−2 5 9頭1番3人 1112kg 鈴木恵 640 1568(5.0) センゴク |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 3 7頭7番3人 1108kg 島津新 630 1552(3.8) コサカコ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 祝平田 B1−3 6 9頭2番5人 1118kg 島津新 630 1544(13.6) アオノレ |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 9頭8番4人 1116kg 島津新 630 2186(23.8) サカノテ |
3.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 蛍の光 A2 1 10頭10番3人 1120kg 島津新 755 2067(3.2) ホクショ |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牡7
藤歌姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
(株)大阪畜産 万藤輝男
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
5.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 8頭5番3人 1033kg 工藤篤 640 1412(3.5) キタノサ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 7頭2番1人 1035kg 工藤篤 630 1344(2.1) キタノサ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 うまち B1−1混合 2 7頭4番1人 1032kg 工藤篤 650 1344(1.7) アサヒメ |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭1番3人 1035kg 菊池一 630 1548(7.3) オメガグ |
3.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 陽炎特 A1混合 6 8頭2番6人 1037kg 工藤篤 770 2175(19.1) テルシゲ |
|
6 | 6 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡6
カゲヒサコ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
石橋強 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1決勝混合 1 8頭3番2人 1081kg 船山蔵 660 1213(5.6) キタノサ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 8頭7番1人 1082kg 大口泰 640 1467(9.0) キタノサ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 1 8頭2番1人 1072kg 船山蔵 650 1382(3.3) キタノサ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 7頭7番2人 1088kg 大口泰 630 1338(1.5) キタノサ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭4番1人 1112kg 大口泰 620 1320(1.6) マゴコロ |
|
7 | 7 |
シンザンウィーク 牡6
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内昭夫 長谷川義晃
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1決勝混合 6 8頭7番6人 962kg 大河和 660 1360(14.7) ソウクン |
5.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 8頭8番6人 967kg 大河和 640 1473(9.6) キタノサ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭7番2人 969kg 大河和 650 1479(9.7) ソウクン |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 1 9頭8番1人 973kg 大河和 630 1313(2.5) カツオー |
5.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 B1−2・3決勝混合 3 6頭2番4人 974kg 大河和 650 1453(3.9) ワールド |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡7
チヨテル 栗毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 谷口良雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 1 10頭4番1人 1094kg 工藤篤 640 1405(11.6) スーパー |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 2 10頭7番1人 1091kg 工藤篤 640 1382(0.2) アスリー |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 8頭4番1人 1091kg 工藤篤 620 1338(9.1) ソウクン |
3.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 大平原 オープン 競走除外 8頭5番0人 0kg 工藤篤 775 0(0.0) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 白樺賞 オープン・A1決勝混合 2 7頭6番4人 1110kg 工藤篤 775 1452(0.5) ショウチ |