[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-05-29 盛岡11R 盛岡のお米「純米めん」賞 B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
マックスイマージュ 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
鈴木雅俊 千代田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 4 10頭10番2人 474kg 高橋悠 54 1413(0.8)38.1 コスモジ 10-9 |
4.17 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 3 10頭9番3人 475kg 高松亮 54 1587(0.1)37.7 トーホク 7-7-7-7 |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 1 10頭10番3人 470kg 山本政 54 1466(0.2)39.8 コスモジ 8-8-8-6 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 2 9頭5番5人 466kg 山本政 54 2042(0.0)40.3 レディア 6-6-5-4 |
1.4 水沢
1600 奥州水 B1 二組 2 11頭10番5人 474kg 山本聡 54 1447(0.0)38.1 レディア 3-3-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ミレニアムバイオ 牡10
スノーメイドン 栗毛
(ArcticTern)
大高政一 グリー牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 2 10頭7番6人 515kg 関本淳 56 1419(0.9)38.8 コスモジ 9-6 |
4.17 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 10 10頭4番10人 524kg 菅原俊 56 2011(2.5)39.2 トーホク 9-9-9-9 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 8 12頭3番10人 519kg 菅原俊 56 1446(1.6)3.8 モルフェ 12-12-12-9 |
12.21 水沢
1800 冬至特 A 一組 5 10頭3番9人 529kg 関本淳 56 1577(1.5)39.6 スタンド 9-9-9-7 |
12.6 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 7 11頭5番9人 528kg 関本淳 57 2491(3.7)39.2 ライズラ 9-10-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
マクダヴィア 栗毛
(BlushingJohn)
芦信雄 追分ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 3 10頭6番4人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1423(1.3)38.8 コスモジ 10-10 |
4.17 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 6 10頭6番7人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1598(1.2)38.1 トーホク 8-8-8-8 |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 4 10頭4番6人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1469(0.3)39.8 スパンコ 9-9-9-9 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の扉 B1 二組 1 12頭4番10人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1472(0.2)39.7 エアラギ 11-11-10-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 6 9頭7番3人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1437(0.7)38.2 ロケット 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ニューイングランド 牡6
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
高橋長治 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.16 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 6 12頭11番10人 486kg 関本淳 56 1478(2.0)38.8 ブライト 10-10-8-9 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 5 10頭5番3人 488kg 関本淳 56 1415(1.0)39.2 コスモジ 3-3 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 4 12頭5番2人 488kg 関本淳 56 1440(1.0)38.4 モルフェ 7-7-4-6 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 1 9頭4番3人 489kg 関本淳 56 2042(0.0)40.2 スパンコ 7-7-6-6 |
1.4 水沢
1600 奥州水 B1 二組 1 11頭9番1人 483kg 関本淳 56 1447(0.0)3.8 スパンコ 4-5-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ヒカルアモーレ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
鈴木雅俊 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.23 水沢
1600 穀雨特 AB1 三組一組混合 4 12頭8番7人 490kg 菅原辰 53 1458(1.5)41.6 ジャーグ 2-2-2-2 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 5 11頭9番4人 474kg 菅原辰 54 1437(0.2)40.8 ヤマタケ 3-3-3-2 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 10 11頭4番2人 477kg 菅原辰 54 1449(1.6)39.6 タイセイ 8-8-8-7 |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 三組 4 9頭7番1人 484kg 菅原辰 54 1428(1.7)40.1 キーマス 3-3-3-4 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 11頭3番2人 481kg 菅原辰 54 1412(0.1)3.9 ミナスジ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
マヤノトップガン セン6
アグネスショコラ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石川諭 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1800 メイカ B2 1 8頭5番2人 477kg 高松亮 56 1576(0.1)38.4 サダルス 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 3 12頭1番1人 483kg 高松亮 56 1445(0.2)39.7 イルポス 5-4-5-4 |
4.4 水沢
1300 希望郷 B2 1 9頭9番1人 485kg 高松亮 56 1227(0.2)38.5 ランドザ 4-5-1-1 |
3.19 水沢
1400 新たな B2 1 11頭11番1人 485kg 高松亮 56 1320(0.1)40.7 キトラ 10-10-4-1 |
1.11 水沢
1800 オッズ A 一組 2 7頭4番2人 485kg 高松亮 56 1591(0.4)4.0 ミラクル 4-3-3-2 |
|
7 |
ローマンエンパイア 牡7
チョウカイパープル 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
川村誠 中島牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1800 おおつ B2 一組 6 9頭2番7人 508kg 木村暁 56 1585(1.7)39.5 ケイジー 8-9-9-8 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 岩山公 B2 一組 3 9頭5番7人 510kg 木村暁 56 1424(1.3)40.7 エアラギ 8-8 |
4.6 大井
1600 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 8 10頭4番3人 517kg 吉原寛 56 1465(1.6)41.8 ヒルノバ 7-8-7-7 |
3.16 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 13頭5番4人 518kg 吉原寛 56 1453(0.8)39.6 ポッドタ 8-8-5-5 |
2.24 大井
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 7 14頭9番4人 517kg 吉原寛 56 1309(2.0)39.4 オーダシ 13-14-13 |
||
7 | 8 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡5
ダイコーマリーン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 3 10頭2番4人 489kg 山本聡 56 1408(0.3)38.8 コスモジ 1-1 |
4.18 水沢
1600 胆沢 B1 二組 1 10頭9番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1449(0.1)40.2 ロケット 6-7-3-3 |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 3 12頭4番5人 489kg 山本聡 56 1472(0.2)40.5 グエンザ 6-4-4-4 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の扉 B1 二組 9 12頭3番1人 488kg 山本聡 56 1486(1.4)42.4 ノーティ 3-3-5-5 |
12.28 水沢
1600 釜石ラ B2 三組 1 9頭9番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1446(0.2)39.6 ジャイア 4-4-3-3 |
|
9 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ノットユアビジネス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 7 10頭7番8人 486kg 高松亮 56 1417(1.2)3.9 コスモジ 7-8 |
4.23 水沢
1600 穀雨特 AB1 三組一組混合 8 12頭5番4人 493kg 高松亮 55 1463(2.0)41.1 ジャーグ 10-10-9-9 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 9 12頭12番4人 489kg 山本聡 56 1448(1.8)38.7 モルフェ 8-9-9-11 |
3.18 大井
1800 若葉特 C2 一選抜特別 6 14頭11番14人 485kg 庄司大 56 1578(1.1)39.1 ビンテー 14-14-14-14 |
2.22 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 16頭6番12人 486kg 山崎誠 56 1155(1.0)37.6 フジサン 16-16 |
||
8 | 10 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
タイキフブキ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
長谷川成利 大川牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 6 10頭4番7人 518kg 齋藤雄 56 1428(1.8)39.8 コスモジ 6-7 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 9 10頭3番9人 521kg 齋藤雄 56 1433(2.8)41.1 コスモジ 2-3 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 12 12頭4番6人 521kg 齋藤雄 56 1454(2.4)39.8 モルフェ 6-6-6-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1600 ゆかた B1 二組 4 10頭10番5人 526kg 齋藤雄 56 1438(0.2)39.9 エントラ 2-1 |
6.13 水沢
1600 平庭闘 B1 二組 6 12頭2番3人 515kg 齋藤雄 56 1468(1.7)4.1 ロケット 6-6-7-8 |
|
11 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
エイトダンサー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
高橋昇市 静内フジカワ牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.16 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 10 12頭12番7人 442kg 山本政 56 1483(2.5)38.9 ブライト 9-9-11-10 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 2 10頭6番5人 443kg 山本政 56 1407(0.2)38.1 コスモジ 6-5 |
4.17 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 5 10頭1番5人 451kg 高橋悠 56 1592(0.6)38.9 トーホク 5-5-5-6 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 6 12頭8番3人 439kg 村上忍 56 1442(1.2)38.7 モルフェ 5-5-4-5 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 3 9頭9番2人 450kg 村上忍 56 2044(0.2)40.8 レディア 4-3-3-2 |