[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-05-09 盛岡6R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
ロココスタイル 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
内山一郎 岡田スタツド
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.3 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 7頭5番6人 459kg 木村直 54 1295(0.9)3.9 クインズ 5-5 |
4.25 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭4番7人 465kg 木村直 54 1335(0.7)41.3 ミヤコエ 3-3-6-5 |
4.18 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭1番6人 465kg 木村直 54 1333(1.7)41.2 ヤマニン 7-7-8-8 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 7頭1番5人 456kg 小林凌 54 1305(0.5)40.5 マイネル 3-2-3-2 |
3.26 水沢
1400 岩手早 C1 五組 7 9頭7番5人 456kg 小林凌 54 1358(1.6)43.6 ドラゴン 6-7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ヤマサクイーン 鹿毛
(ハープアイル)
佐藤貞夫 山際牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1400 岩手早 C1 五組 9 9頭6番3人 506kg 山本聡 56 1382(4.0)46.6 ドラゴン 1-2-2-9 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭1番3人 510kg 山本聡 56 1255(1.0)40.4 コパノハ 1-1-1-1 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 4 9頭7番5人 513kg 山本聡 56 1258(1.6)39.9 ゴールデ 5-5-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭4番3人 517kg 山本聡 56 1309(1.8)3.9 ランドザ 8-6-6-5 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭8番1人 517kg 山本聡 56 1302(1.4)39.9 オールマ 4-4-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
マイネルキナ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 コスモヴューファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.3 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 7頭6番1人 503kg 村上忍 56 1289(0.3)38.8 クインズ 4-4 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭3番1人 503kg 村上忍 56 1314(0.2)39.7 ヒライズ 5-5-3-2 |
4.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 7頭1番1人 503kg 村上忍 56 1264(0.9)38.8 コスモヴ 6-6-3-2 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 1 9頭3番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1274(0.2)39.7 ゼンノジ 7-7-5-4 |
3.15 名古屋
1600 スノー A 3b 5 8頭1番7人 493kg 八木直 56 1482(1.1)4.2 サザンキ 8-8-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
シンハラ 鹿毛
(Affirmed)
牧野慎一郎 飛野牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1400 熊本地 C2 八組 1 7頭7番3人 460kg 菅原俊 54 1278(0.8)37.8 メモリア 2-2 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 8頭8番5人 463kg 関本淳 54 1325(1.1)40.2 マイネル 7-7-8-8 |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 2 9頭8番2人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1323(0.2)40.2 クンツァ 7-7-6-4 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭8番3人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1345(0.6)40.6 クリステ 6-7-4-3 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭4番4人 461kg 関本淳 54 1348(0.8)41.4 イキナヤ 3-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡9
ビジネスクラス 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
熊谷貴之 大塚牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.3 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 7頭1番5人 495kg 山本政 56 1290(0.4)38.2 クインズ 7-7 |
4.25 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭8番3人 496kg 山本政 56 1329(0.1)40.2 ミヤコエ 8-8-8-7 |
4.11 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 7頭6番4人 493kg 山本政 56 1336(0.7)39.8 モエレベ 6-7-4-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 7頭6番6人 497kg 山本政 56 1306(0.9)39.1 ヤマニン 7-6-5-5 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭7番1人 497kg 山本政 56 1343(0.0)42.4 ダンスト 9-9-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ミツアキサイレンス セン8
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本光明 浜口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭1番5人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1336(0.8)40.5 ミヤコエ 9-9-9-9 |
4.11 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 8頭7番8人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1331(1.4)40.7 ニホンピ 8-8-8-8 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 7頭3番6人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1304(0.4)39.4 マイネル 7-7-6-6 |
3.26 水沢
1400 岩手早 C1 五組 6 9頭3番9人 476kg 木村暁 56 1349(0.7)42.4 ドラゴン 9-9-9-7 |
12.31 水沢
1400 第3回 C1 八組 6 9頭5番6人 487kg 阿部英 56 1351(0.7)42.1 ナイスク 9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ジュピターズビコー 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
高橋敏英 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.3 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 7頭2番1人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1282(0.4)39.7 マイネヴ 2-2 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭9番1人 443kg 阿部英 56 1316(0.4)40.2 カミング 3-3-2-2 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 3 10頭9番2人 446kg 阿部英 56 1315(0.2)4.0 コスモフ 2-2-2-2 |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 九組 2 7頭4番3人 447kg 阿部英 56 1319(0.6)40.2 デルマシ 3-3-3-3 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 5 9頭1番3人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1325(0.8)41.1 ブラック 4-4-4-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡5
ハセノベルカント 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
長谷川成利 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭9番4人 495kg 齋藤雄 56 1329(0.1)40.9 ミヤコエ 5-6-3-3 |
4.11 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 7頭4番5人 505kg 齋藤雄 56 1336(0.7)39.9 モエレベ 5-5-5-4 |
3.28 水沢
1400 トキメ C2 一組 6 9頭7番5人 497kg 齋藤雄 56 1335(0.8)40.5 レイキッ 6-7-6-6 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭5番2人 503kg 齋藤雄 56 1271(2.9)40.7 ゴールデ 8-8-7-7 |
6.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 7頭1番1人 506kg 齋藤雄 56 1145(0.5)37.8 エルビウ 5-4 |