[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-05-08 盛岡8R 清流中津川賞 C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1400m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
マイウィル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田哲 泊寿幸
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭4番1人 458kg 村上忍 54 1325(1.2)40.3 コスモフ 7-5-7-7 |
4.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭3番1人 453kg 村上忍 54 1278(0.2)40.1 ヒワノス 6-5-5-4 |
3.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 7頭2番1人 458kg 村上忍 54 1260(0.1)39.5 ショッキ 6-6-2-2 |
3.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 8頭2番1人 460kg 村上忍 54 1263(1.0)40.1 ワイエス 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 高知
1300 黒潮ス 4歳以上 11 12頭11番11人 448kg 吉本隆 55 1248(2.8)40.8 スクワド 10-9-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
エムオーフィーバー 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
深澤朝房 大道牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭3番3人 412kg 菅原辰 54 1148(0.3)38.7 テンショ 1-1 |
4.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭2番4人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1249(0.4)40.7 ナスタイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭7番4人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1249(0.9)39.8 マダムイ 1-1-1-2 |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 8頭7番7人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1329(0.3)40.7 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭6番5人 422kg 菅原辰 54 1358(2.0)43.3 ダイワス 2-2-2-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
カンザスガール 鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
欠畑圭一 信田牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 1 9頭4番6人 470kg 木村直 54 1153(0.3)37.3 ビュレッ 3-2 |
4.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 4 9頭2番7人 470kg 木村直 54 1273(0.9)40.9 グロスヴ 5-4-6-6 |
4.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭6番10人 472kg 木村直 54 1268(1.4)40.7 マイネル 4-7-7-8 |
4.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 6頭5番5人 473kg 関本淳 54 1295(0.9)4.0 ヤマニン 3-5-6-6 |
4.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 5 8頭5番7人 470kg 関本淳 54 1279(1.3)40.9 パープル 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ 牝10
マジソンカウンティ 鹿毛
(SeattleSlew)
松田敬一 飛野牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 7 7頭7番7人 482kg 鈴木麻 54 1174(2.9)3.9 テンショ 7-7 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 5 8頭2番7人 475kg 鈴木麻 54 1356(1.0)41.3 クドース 4-4-6-6 |
4.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 8 9頭6番9人 477kg 鈴木麻 54 1279(3.6)40.9 コスモリ 9-9-9-9 |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 九組 7 7頭5番6人 474kg 鈴木麻 54 1336(2.3)40.8 デルマシ 6-6-7-7 |
4.3 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 8 9頭1番7人 471kg 鈴木麻 54 1345(1.9)41.9 フォール 6-6-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡4
スプリングガーベラ 鹿毛
(ルション)
吉田釀治 様似共栄牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 5 7頭2番6人 437kg 高橋悠 56 1158(1.3)37.7 テンショ 6-6 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭5番8人 443kg 高橋悠 56 1338(2.2)40.7 ゼンノブ 8-8-8-8 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 9 10頭7番10人 450kg 高橋悠 56 1340(2.7)41.4 コスモフ 5-8-10-10 |
4.3 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 6 9頭3番8人 450kg 高橋悠 56 1337(1.1)40.7 フォール 8-9-9-7 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭3番7人 450kg 木村暁 56 1354(1.5)41.8 クリステ 3-3-3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ヤマニンフィオーレ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 6 8頭7番5人 420kg 菅原俊 54 1359(1.3)42.1 クドース 3-3-3-4 |
4.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 6頭4番2人 420kg 菅原俊 54 1286(0.0)39.6 コスモエ 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 7頭3番7人 422kg 菅原俊 54 1286(2.0)41.1 フォール 2-2-4-4 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭7番9人 422kg 坂口裕 54 1280(3.1)42.2 メモリア 5-8-8-10 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭3番9人 423kg 菅原俊 54 1288(2.3)42.9 ロッセー 5-4-4-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 8 8頭5番8人 388kg 高橋悠 54 1363(1.7)41.5 クドース 8-8-7-8 |
4.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 9 9頭8番8人 388kg 小林凌 54 1284(4.1)42.2 コスモリ 8-8-8-8 |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 九組 5 7頭2番7人 384kg 高橋悠 54 1331(1.8)40.2 デルマシ 7-7-6-6 |
4.3 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 9 9頭2番9人 387kg 小林凌 54 1346(2.0)41.5 フォール 9-8-8-9 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭7番8人 389kg 小林凌 54 1358(1.9)41.7 クリステ 7-8-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡5
レゼルブ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)メルシー 本間牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.2 盛岡
1400 熊本地 C2 九組 7 7頭5番7人 480kg 関本淳 56 1320(4.4)42.1 ステージ 6-6 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭6番9人 476kg 齋藤雄 56 1351(3.5)41.6 ゼンノブ 9-9-9-9 |
4.17 水沢
850 C2 C2 8 8頭7番6人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 543(2.5)3.8 クンツァ 7-8 |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 7 7頭3番7人 478kg 鈴木麻 56 1351(3.7)42.6 テイクエ 7-7-7-7 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 7頭1番7人 480kg 齋藤雄 56 1322(2.0)4.1 ヤマニン 6-6-7-7 |