[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-23 水沢10R 田沢湖賞 C1 ダート1600m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
スマイリングルーラ 青毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600 希望郷 C1 一組 3 10頭1番4人 495kg 高松亮 56 1462(0.2)39.8 デルマカ 4-4-4-3 |
3.20 水沢
1600 溢れる B2 二組 3 9頭5番3人 493kg 高松亮 56 1487(0.3)41.9 キャンデ 8-8-1-2 |
1.3 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B2 一組 2 9頭7番5人 491kg 山本聡 56 1431(0.2)37.5 キモンイ 7-6-6-4 |
12.29 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 8 12頭3番10人 494kg 阿部英 56 1453(1.7)39.1 タフガイ 8-9-11-10 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 7 11頭1番4人 493kg 齋藤雄 56 1436(0.7)38.6 タフガイ 4-6-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
コンデュイット 牝4
コスモバレンシア 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
石川祐介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1300 希望郷 B2 5 9頭5番8人 420kg 菅原俊 54 1238(1.1)39.4 ファイブ 7-7-6-5 |
3.19 水沢
1400 新たな B2 9 11頭8番10人 422kg 齋藤雄 54 1348(2.8)43.2 ファイブ 8-8-8-9 |
1.9 水沢
1400 震災復 C1 七組 4 10頭5番1人 415kg 山本聡 54 1318(0.7)40.7 ヤマニン 7-6-6-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 2 9頭8番1人 407kg 菅原俊 54 1351(0.1)41.7 トップア 8-8-7-5 |
12.5 水沢
1400 パッピ C1 八組 1 10頭2番2人 408kg 菅原俊 54 1301(0.0)39.2 リュウジ 9-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
カンパニー 牡4
ナムラシャルマン 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
川村初美 林時春
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 三組 3 9頭4番4人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1330(0.3)40.2 スターフ 8-8-8-6 |
3.27 水沢
1600 岩手春 C1 二組 5 10頭6番3人 463kg 山本政 56 1484(0.9)40.9 コスモリ 7-6-5-4 |
2.21 高知
1300 Aイ A イ 4 9頭7番4人 461kg 畑中信 56 1242(1.7)39.8 サクセス 6-6-5-5 |
2.14 高知
1600 バレン A−2 6 7頭2番7人 463kg 吉本隆 56 1476(2.5)40.6 ニシノフ 6-7-6-5 |
2.7 高知
1400 A−2 A−2選抜馬 7 9頭5番7人 467kg 吉本隆 56 1344(1.2)4.1 ミータロ 3-3-3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
アリデッド 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
黒川誠 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600 希望郷 C1 一組 9 10頭9番7人 497kg 村上忍 54 1483(2.3)41.8 デルマカ 3-3-3-8 |
3.20 水沢
1600 溢れる B2 二組 9 9頭1番4人 500kg 村上忍 54 1508(2.4)44.4 キャンデ 1-1-1-4 |
12.21 水沢
1600 釜石 C1 一組 4 10頭4番2人 490kg 坂口裕 54 1445(0.6)38.7 ヤマニン 3-3-4-4 |
11.28 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 4 11頭5番3人 495kg 村上忍 54 1440(0.8)39.5 ティムシ 2-2-2-3 |
11.14 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 七組 2 10頭1番3人 500kg 村上忍 54 1433(0.4)40.7 エアルナ 3-4-4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝4
ブライダルブーケ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 三組 1 9頭1番2人 423kg 山本聡 54 1327(0.2)40.9 エルレー 2-2-2-1 |
3.27 水沢
1600 岩手春 C1 二組 6 10頭4番2人 416kg 山本聡 54 1491(1.6)41.5 コスモリ 6-7-7-8 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭1番1人 429kg 山本聡 54 1307(0.0)39.5 サンギル 3-2-2-2 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭1番1人 425kg 山本聡 54 1255(1.5)40.4 ダンスト 2-2-1-1 |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 7頭7番1人 427kg 山本聡 54 1300(1.2)39.9 ギミック 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 |
カネツフルーヴ 牡9
シャインメイト 鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
白井慎一 原則夫
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 1 12頭10番7人 514kg 大坪慎 56 1313(0.3)38.9 マンボプ 7-7-6-2 |
1.4 水沢
1600 奥州水 B1 二組 4 11頭6番2人 513kg 齋藤雄 56 1451(0.4)38.3 レディア 6-7-6-6 |
12.27 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭9番0人 508kg 齋藤雄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400 盛岡短 B1 4 12頭6番2人 509kg 齋藤雄 56 1289(0.1)39.5 テイケイ 3-3-3-3 |
11.30 水沢
1600 横手の B1 二組 4 12頭11番1人 507kg 齋藤雄 56 1432(0.4)39.8 エーシン 8-7-4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ブライティアガール 青鹿毛
(アフリート)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600 希望郷 C1 一組 2 10頭7番3人 459kg 関本淳 54 1462(0.2)40.1 デルマカ 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 水沢
1600 輝く笑 B2 三組 2 10頭1番7人 459kg 関本淳 54 1480(0.1)41.7 リンガス 3-3-4-4 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 11頭9番3人 465kg 関本淳 54 1342(1.3)43.3 ゴールデ 6-5-2-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭3番3人 466kg 関本淳 54 1333(1.8)41.2 ランドザ 3-4-3-3 |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 1 9頭6番1人 469kg 関本淳 54 1241(0.4)39.3 コスモエ 5-5-3-3 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
クリスマスウィーク 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
村松均 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 4 12頭6番1人 497kg 陶文峰 56 1318(0.5)39.8 カネツパ 4-3-2-3 |
3.28 水沢
1400 春霞賞 C1 三組 1 10頭8番3人 498kg 阿部英 56 1326(0.3)41.1 ホクレア 2-2-2-1 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 10 11頭8番9人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1450(2.1)40.2 タフガイ 3-3-3-8 |
11.28 水沢
1600 震災復 B1B2 四組一組混合 11 11頭11番9人 480kg 阿部英 57 1462(4.3)43.1 ターフデ 2-2-4-10 |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 8 9頭7番6人 485kg 高松亮 56 1453(5.9)42.4 ゴッドバ 5-5-7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
セイウンヒメラギ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
鎌田隆哉 川上牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600 希望郷 C1 一組 10 10頭6番8人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1483(2.3)41.1 デルマカ 9-9-9-10 |
3.19 水沢
1400 新たな B2 6 11頭4番9人 435kg 山本聡 54 1337(1.7)42.1 ファイブ 9-9-8-8 |
1.11 水沢
1600 スマイ C1 一組 10 11頭8番4人 441kg 山本聡 54 1465(1.5)40.7 グエンザ 7-7-7-8 |
12.31 水沢
1600 M−S C1 一組 5 8頭4番2人 444kg 陶文峰 54 1459(1.2)41.2 ルチオア 4-4-4-5 |
12.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 1 10頭2番1人 442kg 山本聡 54 1438(0.2)38.6 ヤマニン 5-5-5-3 |
|
10 |
スリリングサンデー 牡6
アドマイヤアイリス 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
大黒富美子 ファニーヒルファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600 希望郷 C1 一組 1 10頭8番1人 518kg 南郷家 56 1460(0.2)39.3 シャイニ 6-7-6-4 |
3.20 水沢
1600 輝く笑 B2 三組 3 10頭2番1人 508kg 南郷家 56 1482(0.3)41.5 リンガス 6-5-5-5 |
1.31 J中京
1800 4歳上 12 13頭8番13人 508kg 小野祐 57 1547(1.3)38.8 シングン 12-12-10-11 |
1.23 J中京
1900 4歳上 12 14頭2番10人 508kg 宮崎北 57 2044(3.2)40.7 チャオ 13-13-4-7 |
12.20 J中京
1900 3歳上 11 15頭13番15人 510kg 長岡禎 57 2029(2.9)39.6 トウカイ 15-15-15-15 |
||
8 | 11 |
スズカマンボ 牡5
カネショウシャネル 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
千葉博 三石ファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 2 12頭5番5人 481kg 村上忍 56 1316(0.3)39.4 カネツパ 6-6-7-4 |
3.27 水沢
1600 岩手春 C1 一組 2 10頭8番5人 484kg 村上忍 56 1472(0.2)39.5 イルポス 5-5-4-4 |
1.10 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 9 12頭1番7人 472kg 坂口裕 56 2078(2.6)39.9 イルポス 12-11-10-9 |
12.29 水沢
1600 くずま B1B2 三組一組混合 2 10頭1番2人 470kg 山本聡 55 1444(0.8)39.8 ブライテ 7-6-5-2 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州江 B2 二組 4 11頭10番6人 467kg 木村暁 56 1440(0.8)38.4 モルフェ 6-5-6-4 |
|
12 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
セイントリープレア 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
川村初美 谷川牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600 希望郷 C1 二組 1 9頭5番2人 468kg 村上忍 56 1467(0.1)40.6 レイキッ 5-4-5-4 |
3.27 水沢
1600 岩手春 C1 二組 4 10頭2番4人 472kg 村上忍 56 1484(0.9)41.1 コスモリ 4-3-5-5 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 12頭5番1人 468kg 村上忍 56 1328(0.0)40.5 リシーハ 6-5-4-3 |
12.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 12頭5番1人 464kg 村上忍 56 1318(0.7)39.2 アエノピ 4-4-3-1 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 4 10頭5番2人 463kg 村上忍 56 1297(0.7)38.9 アサクサ 8-8-6-5 |