[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-22 大井10R ひなげし特別競走 3歳選抜特別 ダート1200m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝3
アリマエンプレス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
飯島一宏 高昭牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1500 アクア 3歳未格付JRA選定牝馬 7 14頭13番5人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1382(1.2)40.6 ブレネン 11-11-11-6 |
11.24 大井
1600 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 8 14頭4番4人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1468(2.5)42.2 オウカラ 9-9-8-8 |
10.23 川崎
1400 スパー 2歳 6イ 1 10頭4番3人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1316(0.4)38.6 エメンタ 10-7-6-5 |
|||
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牡3
シュベリーン 芦毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
佐藤己之吉 サンシャイン牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600 チュー 3歳選抜特別 8 8頭6番6人 539kg 楢崎功 56 1474(4.4)41.5 ラッキー 6-6-8-8 |
10.14 大井
1600 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 8 14頭5番8人 532kg 繁田健 55 1435(2.3)40.9 トロヴァ 12-11-12-10 |
9.15 大井
1400 ’15 2歳オープン準重賞 3 15頭3番14人 522kg 繁田健 54 1284(1.1)38.1 ラクテ 13-12-12 |
8.26 大井
1600 特選 2歳選抜 8 11頭5番7人 522kg 上田健 54 1479(1.7)41.6 ツルマル 7-8-10-10 |
7.30 大井
1000 2歳90万円以下 2歳90万円以下 1 8頭7番2人 526kg 上田健 54 1010(0.4)36.7 マーズプ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
バンブーエール 牡3
ブラックカシミール 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
田記正規 バンブー牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.14 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 4 14頭7番4人 466kg 早田功 56 1289(0.5)38.9 エイシン 8-9-10 |
2.23 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 6 16頭9番5人 471kg 早田功 56 1153(1.1)38.7 シングン 13-13 |
2.8 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 3 16頭7番6人 472kg 早田功 56 1141(0.7)38.1 ラクテ 5-4 |
1.14 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 2 14頭10番7人 471kg 早田功 56 1142(0.2)3.8 シングン 6-6 |
12.28 大井
1200 おおた 2歳選抜特別 4 15頭12番6人 466kg 早田功 55 1155(0.9)3.9 タケショ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
バンブーエール 牝3
ルージュバンブー 黒鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
後藤泰彦 バンブー牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
4.8 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 5 12頭8番6人 465kg 坂井英 54 1152(0.7)38.6 シングン 8-9 |
2.17 船橋
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜馬 6 10頭8番4人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1177(2.4)41.6 ワイズア 8-4-4 |
2.3 浦和
1400 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 8 12頭3番9人 452kg 本田重 54 1312(2.6)39.9 モダンウ 7-7-7-7 |
1.6 浦和
1500 若水( 3歳 一 8 11頭2番2人 460kg 中野省 54 1397(1.7)40.3 ウワサノ 5-5-7-7 |
12.10 船橋
1200 リバー 2歳選抜馬 1 11頭4番3人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1152(0.0)38.9 タケショ 3-2-2 |
|
5 |
ファルブラヴ 牡3
ケイエスシンアカリ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
高田喜嘉 上井農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.30 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 7 14頭7番10人 464kg 矢野貴 55 1463(1.7)42.9 ガーニー 1-1-1-1 |
2.29 川崎
1600 うぐい 3歳 1 5 11頭6番8人 464kg 矢野貴 57 1463(1.1)42.5 ディーズ 2-1-1-1 |
2.9 大井
1600 ’16 3歳オープン準重賞 9 9頭2番8人 467kg 山崎誠 56 1449(2.5)42.4 ハタノリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.4 川崎
1600 若水( 3歳 1 1 6頭2番1人 470kg 町田直 56 1471(0.7)39.4 リュボー 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 川崎
1600 川崎ジ 2歳 1 2 9頭3番4人 471kg 町田直 55 1447(0.2)41.2 プレイザ 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 6 |
StreetSense 牡3
Script 鹿毛
(StormCat)
平井宏承 PeterE.BlumThorou
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.14 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 1 14頭10番1人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1284(0.0)38.9 ウマノジ 6-6-6 |
2.8 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 5 16頭15番1人 493kg 矢野貴 56 1145(1.1)38.4 ラクテ 6-5 |
12.28 大井
1200 おおた 2歳選抜特別 2 15頭9番1人 496kg 矢野貴 55 1150(0.4)38.5 タケショ 5-4 |
8.28 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 5頭4番1人 476kg 矢野貴 54 1143(2.2)37.5 スフォル 1-1 |
||
7 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
マーブルシーア 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
武蔵屋ハウス(株) 丸村村下ファーム
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 2 12頭3番2人 476kg 笹川翼 57 1146(0.1)37.9 シングン 8-6 |
2.23 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 2 16頭2番4人 478kg 笹川翼 57 1145(0.3)38.2 シングン 10-9 |
1.14 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 4 14頭11番3人 482kg 笹川翼 57 1142(0.2)37.2 シングン 12-13 |
12.30 大井
1400 たんち 2歳選抜特別 6 16頭11番2人 479kg 笹川翼 56 1300(1.6)38.6 クラトイ 11-10-10 |
11.23 大井
1200 雷鳥特 2歳選抜特別 1 13頭1番3人 481kg 服部茂 55 1156(0.0)39.1 シングン 10-12 |
||
6 | 8 |
ソングオブウインド 牡3
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
杉野剛 高村伸一
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 4 12頭2番9人 477kg 石崎駿 56 1152(0.7)3.9 シングン 3-3 |
3.14 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 10 14頭9番9人 486kg 石崎駿 56 1300(1.6)39.8 エイシン 10-11-11 |
2.23 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 4 16頭10番10人 478kg 石崎駿 56 1150(0.8)39.2 シングン 7-6 |
2.8 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 7 16頭3番8人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1147(1.3)37.9 ラクテ 9-8 |
1.15 大井
1200 3歳265万円以下 3歳265万円以下 2 10頭3番2人 480kg 服部茂 56 1154(0.3)38.5 ベッラフ 7-7 |
|
9 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
ベッロカリーノ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
金石守 大道牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 3 12頭1番10人 485kg 本田重 54 1150(0.5)39.4 シングン 2-2 |
3.23 浦和
1600 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 11 11頭4番10人 474kg 矢野貴 54 1479(6.0)44.1 モダンウ 2-2-4-10 |
3.14 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 13 14頭2番5人 484kg 本田重 54 1306(2.2)42.3 エイシン 1-1-1 |
2.23 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 10 16頭1番7人 480kg 柏木健 54 1156(1.4)39.8 シングン 6-7 |
2.12 大井
1200 3歳275万円以下 3歳275万円以下 1 11頭4番5人 483kg 的場文 54 1152(0.1)3.9 オンフリ 2-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ミヤビグローリー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
村上義勝 静内白井牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.8 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 12 12頭7番12人 392kg 山崎誠 54 1185(4.0)42.2 シングン 4-6 |
3.30 川崎
1500 スプリ 3歳 2 10 10頭7番10人 395kg 山崎誠 54 1430(3.5)43.6 トキノラ 4-3-5-9 |
1.25 川崎
1600 湯河原 3歳 1 9 9頭1番9人 402kg 瀬川将 54 1552(9.8)47.9 ジャーニ 8-8-9-9 |
1.2 川崎
900 旋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 4 10頭4番4人 412kg 瀧川寿 54 564(1.0)38.7 アリゲイ 1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1500 サウン 2歳 2 12 12頭3番12人 411kg 笹川翼 54 1439(5.8)47.2 ハキーム 1-1-3-6 |
|
11 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝3
トドロキエンジェル 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
醍醐伸之 上井農場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 10 12頭9番4人 443kg 町田直 54 1170(2.5)40.1 シングン 11-11 |
3.14 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 5 14頭11番11人 442kg 町田直 54 1290(0.6)38.5 エイシン 13-12-14 |
2.23 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 8 16頭12番6人 441kg 町田直 54 1154(1.2)38.6 シングン 15-15 |
1.14 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 5 14頭3番6人 439kg 町田直 54 1144(0.4)37.1 シングン 14-14 |
12.31 大井
1600 東京2 2歳選定馬牝馬重賞 13 16頭16番10人 439kg 服部茂 54 1450(2.6)3.9 モダンウ 16-16-16-16 |
||
8 | 12 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ベルモントピノコ 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
東邦男 ベルモントファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1600 チュー 3歳選抜特別 4 8頭7番5人 458kg 山崎誠 56 1449(1.9)39.9 ラッキー 7-7-6-6 |
3.15 大井
1800 つくし 3歳選抜特別 9 15頭3番4人 459kg 山崎誠 56 2005(2.6)41.4 クインザ 10-7-8-8 |
2.26 大井
1700 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 10 16頭16番3人 457kg 山崎誠 56 1524(1.1)38.4 ラッキー 16-16-16-16 |
2.12 大井
1800 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 2 16頭12番6人 457kg 吉原寛 56 1581(0.0)38.3 デフィノ 14-15-14-14 |
1.14 大井
1200 3歳170万円以下 3歳170万円以下 1 14頭4番1人 454kg 吉原寛 56 1147(0.3)38.1 コルディ 10-6 |
|
13 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
マチカネセキガハラ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.13 大井
1600 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 10 14頭1番2人 499kg 真島大 56 1449(2.3)4.2 サブノク 4-4-3-3 |
12.23 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 2 10頭10番1人 501kg 真島大 56 1570(0.4)39.1 サブノク 2-2-2-2 |
11.24 大井
1600 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 2 14頭8番2人 502kg 真島大 55 1444(0.1)40.7 オウカラ 3-3-3-2 |
10.13 門別
1700 サンラ 2歳オープン 7 9頭8番3人 496kg 五十冬 55 1540(2.9)43.1 タービラ 6-4-6-6 |
10.8 門別
1700 サンラ 2歳オープン 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 五十冬 55 0(0.0)0.0 |