[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-18 大井2R C311 十12 ダート1400m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
チェロキーステージ 鹿毛
(CherokeeColony)
(有)富士ファーム 谷口牧場
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 5 14頭5番3人 473kg 楢崎功 54 1313(1.6)40.2 ブリリア 4-3-4 |
3.14 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 3 13頭8番4人 472kg 楢崎功 54 1307(0.3)39.7 タケノミ 5-4-6 |
2.23 大井
1500 C3 1213 C3 1213 7 13頭7番5人 469kg 石崎駿 54 1403(1.2)40.7 モモイチ 8-8-8-8 |
2.8 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 7 14頭6番6人 469kg 石崎駿 54 1313(0.8)40.3 ハヤカゼ 6-9-8 |
1.12 大井
1600 C3 1213 C3 1213 7 15頭7番4人 475kg 高野毅 54 1471(0.8)40.5 シンデン 13-13-13-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
オンファイア 牝5
マニーエクスプレス 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
(有)馬の友舎 レースホース
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 1 14頭12番13人 457kg 千田洋 54 1297(0.6)38.8 カシワア 1-1-1 |
3.14 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 8 13頭9番8人 459kg 千田洋 54 1327(2.3)41.2 タケノミ 8-10-9 |
2.8 大井
1200 C313 1214 C313 1214 競走除外 16頭5番0人 454kg 千田洋 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 14頭1番10人 443kg 柏木健 54 1170(1.8)39.2 パープル 11-11 |
11.23 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 13頭2番5人 452kg 町田直 54 1173(2.2)40.1 エイワフ 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
ラストリゾート 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)トニー企画 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 8 14頭2番14人 426kg 高野誠 54 1322(2.5)39.1 ブリリア 14-11-10 |
3.14 大井
1500 C313 1214 C313 1214 7 12頭1番12人 424kg 庄司大 54 1404(1.2)40.5 アローホ 11-11-10-10 |
2.22 大井
1500 C3 1415 C3 1415 8 12頭11番9人 438kg 東原悠 54 1414(2.1)41.2 オランタ 10-11-11-9 |
2.8 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 12 14頭8番12人 444kg 庄司大 54 1320(1.5)40.4 ハヤカゼ 12-13-13 |
1.12 大井
1600 C3 1213 C3 1213 10 15頭3番9人 444kg 庄司大 54 1472(0.9)4.1 シンデン 10-11-11-11 |
|
4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡6
ゴールデンショット 鹿毛
(GoldenAct)
小松欣也 荒谷牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1500 C313 1214 C313 1214 6 9頭4番6人 456kg 小林拓 56 1412(0.9)42.5 ファルコ 5-4-5-5 |
3.14 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 10 13頭3番5人 455kg 小林拓 56 1329(2.5)41.9 タケノミ 4-6-5 |
2.22 大井
1500 C3 1415 C3 1415 9 12頭10番5人 455kg 小林拓 56 1416(2.3)42.6 オランタ 3-3-3-5 |
2.8 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 6 14頭2番13人 455kg 小林拓 56 1313(0.8)40.8 ハヤカゼ 5-5-4 |
1.12 大井
1600 C3 1213 C3 1213 5 15頭6番12人 455kg 小林拓 56 1469(0.6)41.2 シンデン 6-5-5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
グラマラス 鹿毛
(Danzig)
小笠原武 松浦牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1500 C3 十11 C3 十11 8 14頭9番6人 515kg 笠野雄 54 1400(1.5)40.9 エイダイ 5-5-5-6 |
3.14 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 1 13頭7番6人 516kg 笠野雄 54 1304(0.3)39.8 カズノワ 3-1-1 |
2.22 大井
1500 C3 1415 C3 1415 4 12頭5番7人 517kg 笠野雄 54 1402(0.9)4.1 オランタ 5-5-5-4 |
1.12 大井
1600 C3 1213 C3 1213 12 15頭10番13人 519kg 笠野雄 54 1473(1.0)41.6 シンデン 8-7-7-7 |
12.30 大井
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 14頭4番13人 523kg 笠野雄 54 1401(1.6)41.6 スイート 11-10-13-13 |
|
6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡6
シフォンブルー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
種村良平 ユートピア牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 4 14頭7番6人 497kg 坂井英 56 1311(1.4)39.7 ブリリア 8-6-4 |
3.14 大井
1200 C313 1214 C313 1214 13 14頭13番10人 495kg 坂井英 56 1203(4.8)41.7 ミーヤチ 13-13 |
2.23 大井
1200 C3 1213 C3 1213 11 14頭11番9人 500kg 坂井英 56 1170(1.8)38.9 サブノハ 14-14 |
10.14 大井
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 11頭10番1人 479kg 坂井英 56 1382(1.1)40.2 タカオオ 10-10-8-7 |
9.16 大井
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 2 9頭3番2人 473kg 坂井英 56 1376(0.3)39.6 ヘイゾウ 6-5-6-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
クリップフェアリー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
酒井孝敏 畠山牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1200 C313 1214 C313 1214 13 13頭11番5人 468kg 和田譲 54 1188(3.5)41.5 コウエイ 10-11 |
3.14 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 4 14頭13番4人 468kg 中村尚 54 1166(1.0)4.0 クインズ 3-3 |
2.22 大井
1400 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 1 10頭6番5人 468kg 中村尚 54 1315(0.5)39.1 ホッコー 1-1-1 |
1.11 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬2 C34歳選抜馬2 12 12頭9番2人 475kg 中村尚 54 1188(2.8)41.8 ライジン 1-1 |
12.23 大井
1200 3歳50万円以下 3歳50万円以下 4 13頭3番5人 471kg 中村尚 54 1169(0.7)39.8 ニシノク 1-1 |
|
8 |
スターキングマン 牝6
エトワールフルーヴ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
本田廣一 若林武雄
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 5 12頭4番9人 462kg 本村直 54 1159(1.3)38.7 ヴェラク 10-10 |
3.15 大井
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 9 14頭3番11人 450kg 本村直 54 1314(1.2)39.8 ブリティ 9-11-11 |
2.23 大井
1500 C3 十11 C3 十11 9 14頭10番14人 453kg 本村直 54 1399(1.3)40.8 エルグラ 10-10-10-11 |
2.9 大井
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 11 14頭14番8人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1312(1.6)39.9 カジノゲ 7-8-10 |
1.12 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 12 16頭14番5人 450kg 服部茂 54 1163(1.2)38.3 エイワフ 15-15 |
||
6 | 9 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡4
ナスノツバキ 栗毛
(ボーザム)
工藤節雄 宮崎牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 3 14頭4番12人 434kg 江里裕 56 1303(0.6)39.2 ブリリア 3-3-3 |
3.14 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 9 14頭2番11人 435kg 江里裕 56 1176(2.0)39.1 クインズ 13-13 |
2.22 大井
1400 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 9 10頭4番7人 444kg 江里裕 56 1339(2.4)40.5 タイムア 10-10-10 |
12.28 大井
1400 3歳115万円以下 3歳115万円以下 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 江里裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.28 大井
1500 3歳100万円以下 3歳100万円以下 競走除外 13頭8番0人 407kg 小林拓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
リーサ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
(有)トニー企画 追分ファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
4.5 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 10 12頭8番11人 392kg 遠藤健 54 1177(3.1)39.9 ヴェラク 11-11 |
3.15 大井
1200 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 12 14頭1番14人 412kg 庄司大 54 1180(2.9)40.2 スクリメ 13-13 |
2.23 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 13 14頭8番14人 410kg 庄司大 54 1178(1.7)40.1 パープル 13-14 |
2.9 大井
1600 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 13 13頭3番13人 416kg 庄司大 54 1484(3.6)4.3 フライト 9-9-11-12 |
1.12 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 16 16頭9番16人 417kg 庄司大 54 1179(2.8)39.7 エイワフ 16-16 |
||
7 | 11 |
サニングデール 牡5
アンジェラスロマン 鹿毛
(シービークロス)
山邉浩 清水誠一
|
渡部則 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 9 14頭14番4人 402kg 早田功 56 1323(2.6)40.4 ブリリア 7-9-9 |
3.14 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 5 13頭13番3人 405kg 高野毅 56 1312(0.8)4.0 タケノミ 7-7-8 |
2.23 大井
1200 C3 1213 C3 1213 13 14頭14番6人 403kg 高野毅 56 1172(2.0)39.4 サブノハ 11-13 |
2.8 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 3 14頭5番7人 405kg 高野毅 56 1306(0.1)39.2 ハヤカゼ 9-11-10 |
1.12 大井
1200 C3 1213 C3 1213 5 16頭4番8人 410kg 高野毅 56 1169(0.6)38.3 メモリア 12-14 |
|
12 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
ケイアイシャープ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)クイーンズ・ラ 大滝康晴
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
3.14 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 1 14頭4番1人 457kg 真島大 54 1156(0.4)38.9 ヴェリー 4-4 |
2.8 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 5 13頭7番2人 453kg 真島大 54 1169(0.6)39.1 ブリティ 3-3 |
12.23 大井
1200 3歳50万円以下 3歳50万円以下 3 13頭12番6人 449kg 真島大 54 1167(0.5)38.9 ニシノク 9-6 |
7.6 大井
1400 3歳35万円以下 3歳35万円以下 競走中止 12頭4番2人 480kg 楢崎功 54 0(93.6)0.0 オーシャ 7-7-7 |
|||
8 | 13 |
マルカシェンク 牡4
エコデザイア 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
江里口弘一郎 キューピットファーム
|
小野晋 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1500 C313 1214 C313 1214 7 9頭1番8人 413kg 千田洋 56 1420(1.7)43.7 ファルコ 1-1-3-2 |
3.14 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 7 14頭7番13人 414kg 千田洋 56 1171(1.5)39.3 クインズ 10-9 |
2.22 大井
1400 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 3 10頭1番10人 413kg 千田洋 56 1330(1.5)40.2 タイムア 4-5-4 |
2.8 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 13 13頭8番13人 414kg 江里裕 56 1187(2.4)39.8 ブリティ 12-12 |
1.11 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬2 C34歳選抜馬2 9 12頭1番12人 414kg 江里裕 56 1181(2.1)40.4 ライジン 8-8 |
|
14 |
スウィフトカレント 牝5
ディアビューティー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
清水弘美 真壁信一
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 6 14頭8番2人 480kg 石崎駿 54 1320(2.3)40.4 ブリリア 9-8-7 |
3.14 大井
1200 C313 1214 C313 1214 9 14頭9番3人 476kg 石崎駿 54 1166(1.1)39.4 ミーヤチ 11-11 |
2.22 大井
1200 C3 1415 C3 1415 2 14頭13番4人 477kg 石崎駿 54 1165(0.2)38.7 キューテ 11-9 |
2.8 大井
1200 C313 1214 C313 1214 3 16頭8番8人 474kg 石崎駿 54 1156(0.6)38.7 ツキノア 11-8 |
1.12 大井
1200 C3 1213 C3 1213 4 16頭5番10人 477kg 石崎駿 54 1168(0.5)38.7 メモリア 9-7 |