[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-18 大井11R SPAT4プレミアムポイント賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ セン4
クラクエンキャット 黒鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
藤沼利夫 青藍牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
4.1 川崎
1600 エイプ B3 四 6 11頭10番5人 477kg 杉村一 56 1459(1.3)40.6 タイセイ 9-9-9-10 |
3.23 浦和
1400 春光( B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭11番5人 475kg 杉村一 55 1307(1.7)39.4 ビーイン 8-9-8-7 |
2.29 川崎
1500 春麗( C1 二 1 13頭2番7人 475kg 杉村一 56 1364(0.4)39.3 シゲルジ 5-6-6-5 |
2.17 船橋
1000 早春ス C1選抜馬 5 11頭4番6人 489kg 杉村一 56 1021(1.0)38.2 ハルノメ 7-8 |
11.20 川崎
1500 宇宙恐 C1 二 3 14頭6番4人 494kg 杉村一 56 1379(2.0)41.1 キークッ 6-5-4-5 |
|
2 |
クロフネ 牡6
ゴールドプライシズライジ 鹿毛
(TouchGold)
尾田信夫 飛野牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.15 大井
1400 爽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭7番5人 494kg 本橋孝 56 1290(0.9)38.2 ミッドイ 8-9-10 |
2.8 大井
1400 早春特 C1 二選抜特別 1 13頭1番7人 494kg 本橋孝 56 1271(0.3)38.1 マイネル 5-4-4 |
1.11 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 7 14頭10番5人 496kg 本橋孝 56 1283(0.9)38.5 ミッドイ 5-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1800 アデュ B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭7番2人 493kg 本橋孝 56 1573(0.7)39.8 クラヴィ 5-5-4-4 |
10.2 大井
1600 メトロ B3 二選抜特別 8 12頭3番6人 489kg 本橋孝 56 1441(2.8)41.5 フジノド 5-5-5-6 |
||
2 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
パープルデージ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
宮村明 川端正博
|
高橋清 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1800 ポイン B3 三選抜特別 6 12頭2番7人 506kg 笹川翼 56 1596(1.8)40.7 キタノイ 4-4-6-4 |
3.15 大井
1400 爽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭16番8人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1300(1.9)38.9 ミッドイ 10-13-13 |
2.8 大井
1600 節分賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 15頭14番8人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1424(0.5)39.6 ミッドイ 13-12-12-10 |
1.11 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 3 13頭12番4人 508kg 笹川翼 56 1136(0.7)37.3 マイネル 11-11 |
12.24 大井
1400 ウイン B3 四選抜特別 5 16頭10番4人 498kg 笹川翼 56 1293(1.9)39.4 コスモグ 8-11-10 |
|
4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡7
プリティコンシエロ 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
谷謙介 中川牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
4.6 大井
1400 ダイア B2B3 二一選抜特別 6 13頭9番8人 501kg 和田譲 55 1286(0.7)37.9 モリデン 11-12-12 |
3.15 大井
1400 爽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭1番3人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1295(1.4)39.1 ミッドイ 7-5-5 |
2.22 大井
1400 東風特 C1 二選抜特別 2 13頭1番1人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.4)38.7 ショウノ 5-6-6 |
2.8 大井
1400 早春特 C1 二選抜特別 2 13頭7番3人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1274(0.3)37.6 サンドフ 8-7-6 |
1.11 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 4 14頭8番4人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1280(0.6)37.6 ミッドイ 11-10-10 |
||
3 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
カレンダーガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
11.25 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 16頭4番8人 473kg 本橋孝 55 1584(1.9)4.0 メイショ 11-13-15-16 |
11.5 大井
1800 トパー B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 13頭2番4人 471kg 本橋孝 55 1568(2.4)39.3 トーセン 12-12-12-12 |
5.22 大井
1800 スポー B1B2 一一選抜特別 3 13頭10番3人 466kg 本橋孝 53 1548(0.8)38.3 ケイアイ 10-10-10-10 |
4.24 大井
1400 スピカ B2B3 三二選抜特別 7 16頭16番3人 471kg 本橋孝 55 1273(1.1)37.7 ナイキア 15-13-13 |
4.6 大井
1400 ダイヤ B2B3 二一選抜特別 3 12頭2番4人 468kg 本橋孝 55 1270(0.6)37.6 ジャルデ 9-7-7 |
|
6 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡4
プレイズザミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小坂直和 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1800 ポイン B3 三選抜特別 3 12頭9番6人 455kg 酒井忍 56 1580(0.2)39.6 キタノイ 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手 12 16頭8番8人 462kg 中野省 55 1585(2.9)4.2 ギンザヴ 1-1-1-3 |
2.8 大井
1600 節分賞 B3 二選抜特別 5 15頭7番2人 462kg 酒井忍 56 1427(0.8)40.4 ミッドイ 3-3-3-2 |
1.11 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四二選抜特別 2 14頭2番5人 458kg 酒井忍 55 1423(0.0)39.4 テラザイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭3番2人 463kg 酒井忍 56 1434(0.5)38.9 ナックマ 7-6-7-7 |
||
4 | 7 |
コマンズ 牡4
ラッシュカッター 鹿毛
(RedRansom)
堂守貴志 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
村上頼 (大井) |
2.27 J小倉
1700 4歳上 8 15頭9番5人 514kg 藤岡佑 56 1458(1.2)38.9 アースコ 5-4-4-5 |
2.21 J小倉
1700 4歳上 12 15頭4番2人 520kg 吉田隼 56 1467(1.5)38.5 オウケン 8-5-10-13 |
1.31 J中京
1800 4歳上 2 13頭4番4人 512kg 横山和 56 1535(0.1)38.2 シングン 1-1-2-2 |
1.24 J中京
1800 4歳上 4 15頭11番5人 514kg 吉田隼 56 1563(0.7)39.3 エルメネ 2-3-3-3 |
12.15 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 11頭5番2人 523kg 今野忠 57 1442(0.1)4.0 チャンピ 11-11-1-2 |
|
8 |
チーフベアハート 牡9
コーディーライン 栗毛
(Miswaki)
岡本育枝 中島牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
4.4 大井
1800 ポイン B3 三選抜特別 10 12頭4番12人 447kg 澤田龍 56 2001(2.3)40.4 キタノイ 12-12-11-11 |
3.22 浦和
1600 爽春( B3 一 4 11頭4番8人 454kg 澤田龍 56 1449(2.5)38.6 ミキノブ 8-8-9-7 |
3.2 川崎
1500 春光( B3 二 3 14頭1番12人 451kg 澤田龍 56 1364(0.6)39.4 トーセン 9-9-10-8 |
2.1 浦和
1500 梅見月 B3 二 10 12頭8番10人 460kg 町田直 56 1391(2.4)39.5 ビーイン 11-11-9-8 |
1.18 船橋
1700 七草特 B3 二 5 10頭6番8人 457kg 町田直 56 1529(2.1)42.2 セイント 9-9-8-7 |
||
5 | 9 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡5
トーホウフローラ 青鹿毛
(Vicar)
石川雅博 竹島幸治
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.1 川崎
1600 エイプ B3 四 7 11頭11番2人 479kg 真島大 56 1461(1.5)41.7 タイセイ 2-1-2-2 |
1.26 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1 11 14頭12番3人 474kg 左海誠 57 2210(1.2)4.2 ストリー 6-7-5-7-8-8 |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 5 12頭4番1人 476kg 真島大 56 2131(0.5)40.7 クローザ 3-3-4-4-5-2 |
12.14 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B3 二 2 14頭2番1人 473kg 真島大 56 1449(0.2)4.0 ソウブテ 4-3-3-2 |
11.17 川崎
1600 胡桃( C1 一 1 13頭10番1人 470kg 真島大 56 1446(1.0)41.2 フィーリ 3-3-2-1 |
|
10 |
ウインラディウス 牡5
モモスター 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1800 ポイン B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭7番4人 469kg 的場文 56 1598(2.0)40.5 キタノイ 8-8-7-8 |
3.18 大井
1600 八丈島 B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 15頭9番3人 467kg 的場文 55 1429(0.3)39.2 グッドグ 12-12-11-10 |
2.23 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 16頭5番9人 469kg 的場文 55 1434(0.5)39.8 グロシュ 12-11-13-11 |
2.8 大井
1600 節分賞 B3 二選抜特別 10 15頭5番7人 477kg 的場文 56 1439(2.0)41.4 ミッドイ 7-6-6-8 |
1.11 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四二選抜特別 8 14頭6番4人 477kg 的場文 55 1430(0.7)39.1 テラザイ 12-14-10-10 |
||
6 | 11 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
ブライズメイト 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
3.31 川崎
1600 夜桜( B3 三 3 12頭7番4人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1450(1.5)40.4 オーゴン 10-8-10-5 |
2.18 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 14頭14番9人 477kg 森泰斗 55 1570(2.3)41.1 ハイパー 10-11-10-9 |
1.26 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1 2 14頭6番4人 475kg 真島大 55 2198(0.0)4.1 ストリー 9-8-9-8-7-5 |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 4 12頭8番5人 477kg 本田重 56 2128(0.2)40.2 クローザ 6-6-5-6-4-3 |
12.7 船橋
1500 一陽賞 B3 二 6 12頭3番4人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1363(0.6)39.2 トーセン 5-5-4-4 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ユーロペ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.28 川崎
1500 マーケ B3 二 7 12頭12番4人 488kg 山崎誠 56 1365(1.3)40.9 シークロ 2-2-2-3 |
2.23 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2B3 二一選抜特別 8 16頭11番3人 490kg 本橋孝 55 1443(1.4)4.1 グロシュ 10-9-10-8 |
1.28 川崎
1500 神奈川 B3 二 2 11頭1番1人 495kg 本橋孝 56 1359(0.3)39.3 メガンテ 4-3-4-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 1 14頭2番6人 496kg 本橋孝 56 1362(0.3)39.1 エンドオ 3-3-5-3 |
12.16 川崎
1500 サンタ B2B3 二一 3 14頭6番9人 493kg 本橋孝 55 1366(0.2)40.1 ミライヘ 10-10-8-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
トリリウム 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)坂東牧場 渡辺隆
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
3.31 川崎
1600 夜桜( B3 三 4 12頭5番7人 476kg 楢崎功 56 1454(1.9)40.6 オーゴン 12-11-12-9 |
3.2 川崎
1500 春光( B3 二 10 14頭7番7人 477kg 楢崎功 56 1378(2.0)40.9 トーセン 8-8-8-9 |
5.6 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 4 14頭5番8人 465kg 吉原寛 55 1488(0.3)40.2 ドライヴ 14-13-11-8 |
4.1 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 7 14頭1番4人 469kg 町田直 55 1446(0.7)40.4 ウインバ 13-12-10-6 |
3.18 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 6 16頭12番12人 464kg 町田直 56 1486(2.0)38.6 オウマタ 13-12-12-11 |
|
14 |
サイレントディール 牡4
プライベートビーチ 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
山口裕介 春木昭雄
|
森下淳 (大井) |
4.4 大井
1800 ポイン B3 三選抜特別 5 12頭6番3人 527kg 和田譲 56 1591(1.3)40.2 キタノイ 5-4-5-5 |
3.18 大井
1600 八丈島 B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 15頭4番8人 528kg 和田譲 55 1430(0.4)40.1 グッドグ 6-6-7-7 |
8.12 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳地方競馬選定馬重賞 10 16頭12番13人 515kg 笹川翼 56 1555(1.5)38.8 ブラック 15-15-14-13 |
7.27 大井
1800 トゥイ B2B3 二一選抜特別 12 15頭7番6人 516kg 左海誠 54 1555(1.5)39.8 マイネル 8-8-7-8 |
6.23 大井
1800 ウイニ B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭4番3人 520kg 左海誠 54 1560(1.4)39.2 マイネル 6-7-5-4 |
||
8 | 15 |
Unbridled’s 牝5
HollowDesig 芦毛
(ColonialAffair)
魚住啓市 PattersonBloodstock
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
3.14 大井
1600 春水特 C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭8番1人 520kg 楢崎功 54 1424(0.0)38.7 フィロゾ 5-6-5-5 |
2.26 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 14頭12番1人 521kg 楢崎功 54 1429(0.2)39.5 レノン 3-3-3-2 |
2.8 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 1 14頭6番1人 525kg 楢崎功 54 1438(0.1)40.4 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 大井
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 15頭3番4人 511kg 楢崎功 54 1427(0.3)3.9 ショウナ 8-8-7-5 |
11.28 水沢
1600 震災復 B1B2 四組一組混合 1 11頭8番2人 528kg 菅原俊 55 1419(0.2)38.7 モルフェ 4-4-3-3 |
|
16 |
テレグノシス 牡8
ダービーキングダム 鹿毛
(RoyalAcademy)
(有)NO.9ホース 社台牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
3.31 川崎
1600 夜桜( B3 三 5 12頭1番10人 449kg 酒井忍 56 1455(2.0)41.4 オーゴン 5-4-4-3 |
3.2 川崎
1500 春光( B3 二 8 14頭9番11人 448kg 山崎誠 56 1369(1.1)39.6 トーセン 11-11-11-10 |
2.16 船橋
1700 野島崎 B2 二以下 11 14頭10番12人 444kg 山崎誠 55 1531(3.4)41.3 ジーニア 11-10-10-9 |
1.21 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 13頭2番13人 448kg 小杉亮 55 2005(3.9)4.3 ジャジャ 12-13-13-11 |
12.28 大井
1600 L−W B2 三選抜特別 12 15頭2番13人 442kg 小杉亮 56 1438(1.6)39.6 フジノド 9-9-8-7 |