[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-18 水沢11R 胆沢 桜の回廊賞 B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
スーパーアフリート 栗毛
(アフリート)
岩城光一 コスモヴューファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 9 10頭3番5人 457kg 高松亮 56 1485(1.9)42.7 スパンコ 1-1-1-2 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 6 9頭6番4人 457kg 高松亮 56 2060(1.8)42.6 レディア 1-1-1-3 |
12.27 水沢
1600 花菜好 B2 六組 1 10頭5番1人 462kg 高松亮 56 1426(0.2)39.4 トップチ 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 10頭2番2人 462kg 高松亮 56 1433(0.4)39.5 エアルナ 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 八組 1 9頭1番1人 461kg 高松亮 56 1418(0.0)39.6 デサフィ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ヘイセイエルザ 芦毛
(スズカコバン)
北前孔一郎 浜本幸雄
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 8 12頭12番7人 397kg 関本淳 54 1477(0.7)4.1 グエンザ 4-4-5-5 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 5 9頭3番6人 398kg 齋藤雄 54 2050(0.8)41.3 レディア 5-5-4-5 |
12.29 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 2 9頭5番1人 397kg 齋藤雄 54 1453(0.2)4.0 ノーティ 5-5-3-3 |
12.12 水沢
1600 盛岡地 B2 三組 3 11頭2番1人 396kg 齋藤雄 54 1432(0.3)40.4 コスモナ 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 三組 1 9頭1番3人 397kg 齋藤雄 54 1411(1.4)39.2 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイワイルド 牡4
シーキングハーフォーチュ 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
由利一郎 ワールドファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 5 10頭7番1人 460kg 山本聡 56 1472(0.6)40.8 スパンコ 3-4-4-3 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 4 9頭7番1人 458kg 山本聡 56 2049(0.7)41.4 レディア 2-2-2-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 平庭高 C1 二組 1 11頭6番1人 468kg 山本聡 56 1457(1.3)4.1 ユメノナ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1600 盛岡三 C1 四組 1 10頭4番1人 467kg 山本聡 56 1439(0.6)39.4 ヒライズ 2-2-2-1 |
12.19 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 9頭8番1人 463kg 山本聡 56 1293(0.9)39.2 ナイスク 3-3-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ハナゴロモ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北村和江 高橋啓
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 7 12頭7番8人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1476(0.6)40.7 グエンザ 7-7-8-8 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の扉 B1 二組 6 12頭5番2人 481kg 陶文峰 56 1482(1.0)4.2 ノーティ 4-4-4-2 |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 1 9頭8番1人 479kg 高松亮 56 1430(0.2)38.1 ラフィナ 4-4-4-2 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州江 B2 二組 2 11頭2番3人 482kg 高松亮 56 1436(0.4)37.8 モルフェ 7-7-4-2 |
11.28 水沢
1600 震災復 B1B2 四組一組混合 6 11頭7番4人 488kg 高松亮 55 1431(1.2)38.7 ターフデ 9-9-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
スマートシャワー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
欠畑圭一 有限会社松田牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 3 10頭6番8人 443kg 齋藤雄 54 1469(0.3)40.5 スパンコ 6-5-5-4 |
3.21 水沢
1400 春風賞 B1 5 11頭4番5人 447kg 齋藤雄 54 1338(0.6)42.4 マイネル 7-7-4-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 5 9頭2番5人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1437(0.7)39.1 ロケット 2-2-1-3 |
12.29 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 4 9頭4番5人 468kg 菅原俊 54 1455(0.4)40.2 ノーティ 4-3-4-4 |
12.12 水沢
1600 盛岡地 B2 三組 7 11頭11番2人 470kg 菅原俊 54 1439(1.0)40.7 コスモナ 7-7-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ダライール 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山下末子 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 10 12頭3番12人 432kg 菅原辰 56 1478(0.8)40.3 グエンザ 11-12-12-11 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の扉 B1 二組 8 12頭1番11人 433kg 菅原辰 56 1485(1.3)41.4 ノーティ 8-8-11-10 |
2.26 大井
1600 C2 1516 C2 1516 7 14頭2番13人 434kg 吉井竜 56 1462(2.0)40.7 ロードパ 12-12-8-7 |
2.12 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 13頭9番10人 437kg 吉井竜 56 1459(1.2)39.1 エスプリ 13-13-13-13 |
1.15 大井
1600 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 10 15頭4番9人 440kg 吉井竜 57 1454(2.2)40.6 ケイズイ 13-13-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
キッズスター 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
瀬谷隆雄 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 5 12頭8番9人 503kg 高松亮 54 1475(0.5)41.1 グエンザ 2-2-2-1 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の扉 B1 二組 10 12頭8番7人 507kg 高松亮 54 1486(1.4)42.7 ノーティ 2-2-1-1 |
1.2 水沢
1600 岩泉町 B2 四組 5 11頭8番2人 517kg 高松亮 54 1442(0.6)39.7 スーパー 3-3-3-2 |
12.27 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 五組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 520kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 10頭1番1人 513kg 高松亮 54 1432(0.1)41.4 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
コスモフライハイ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
3.22 笠松
1600 孟春特 AB 31a特別 8 10頭3番9人 512kg 山下雅 57 1441(1.5)37.6 ヒルノク 9-9-9-9 |
3.11 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 6 6頭6番6人 507kg 島崎和 56 2001(2.0)39.6 ベルベッ 5-5-5-5-5-6 |
3.2 名古屋
1600 ノ−ス A 3a 9 10頭9番10人 513kg 島崎和 56 1488(2.7)40.9 マルカシ 8-8-9-8 |
2.23 笠松
1600 うぐい A 3特別 9 10頭4番10人 514kg 島崎和 56 1453(2.8)39.5 トミシノ 10-9-10-10 |
2.12 笠松
1600 春雪特 A 2特別 6 6頭4番6人 513kg 島崎和 56 1466(3.7)41.2 ウォース 6-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡5
ダイコーマリーン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 3 12頭4番5人 489kg 山本聡 56 1472(0.2)40.5 グエンザ 6-4-4-4 |
3.19 水沢
1600 春の扉 B1 二組 9 12頭3番1人 488kg 山本聡 56 1486(1.4)42.4 ノーティ 3-3-5-5 |
12.28 水沢
1600 釜石ラ B2 三組 1 9頭9番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1446(0.2)39.6 ジャイア 4-4-3-3 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 11頭5番1人 489kg 山本聡 56 1433(0.2)38.2 アクイラ 5-5-4-3 |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 三組 2 9頭6番2人 491kg 山本聡 56 1425(1.4)39.2 キーマス 9-9-7-5 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ヤマニンジャルダン 栗毛
(マイネルラヴ)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 7 10頭2番9人 431kg 菅原俊 54 1480(1.4)41.8 スパンコ 3-3-3-5 |
3.20 水沢
1800 花巻御 B1 一組 8 9頭1番8人 431kg 菅原俊 54 2068(2.6)4.3 レディア 3-4-8-8 |
12.28 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 9頭8番2人 434kg 菅原俊 54 1461(0.6)40.8 アクイラ 2-2-2-1 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 11頭2番1人 434kg 菅原俊 54 1436(0.1)40.9 ヤマタケ 1-1-1-1 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 4 11頭7番3人 435kg 菅原俊 54 1438(0.5)39.3 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |