[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-18 水沢1R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
バヒラー 黒鹿毛
(Ashkalani)
天笠哲勇 木田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 7頭7番5人 432kg 山本聡 54 1336(0.5)40.8 マイネル 3-3-3-2 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭5番5人 430kg 坂口裕 54 1332(1.0)41.1 ニホンピ 7-6-6-3 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭9番4人 428kg 山本聡 54 1342(1.6)41.8 ヤマニン 5-5-6-6 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭8番1人 435kg 山本聡 54 1259(0.6)39.3 ドリーム 3-3-3-3 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭5番2人 434kg 高松亮 54 1269(0.4)40.7 ロッセー 6-6-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡4
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 4 9頭1番9人 446kg 高橋悠 56 1327(0.6)40.2 クンツァ 8-8-9-8 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭5番7人 449kg 村上忍 56 1355(1.5)41.4 オーバー 7-6-8-8 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭7番9人 451kg 阿部英 56 1373(2.7)44.5 レイキッ 9-9-6-9 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭6番6人 443kg 菅原俊 56 1263(1.0)39.3 ドリーム 5-6-6-6 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭1番4人 442kg 阿部英 56 1266(0.4)39.8 ディープ 5-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル 牝6
ディナータイム 栗毛
(Bering)
佐藤啓子 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 7頭7番4人 400kg 齋藤雄 54 1318(1.9)40.9 カグニザ 3-3-2-5 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭3番4人 395kg 齋藤雄 54 1348(0.2)42.4 レイキッ 4-4-4-4 |
1.10 水沢
1400 盛岡市 C1 六組 5 11頭7番3人 401kg 齋藤雄 54 1323(0.5)41.1 コウギョ 4-4-5-4 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 4 10頭4番4人 402kg 南郷家 54 1342(0.8)42.8 コスモメ 3-3-5-5 |
12.19 水沢
1400 くずま C1 六組 4 9頭4番5人 399kg 齋藤雄 54 1306(0.4)39.7 アルテッ 3-3-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
パールチケット 栗毛
(ウイニングチケット)
谷謙介 宝寄山忠則
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭5番2人 477kg 阿部英 54 1240(0.9)38.6 ココクイ 2-2-2-1 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 9頭3番1人 474kg 阿部英 54 1269(0.5)39.8 ユキノア 3-3-5-3 |
3.15 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上特別 8 10頭4番8人 472kg 山崎雅 54 1307(1.8)38.8 アダチヤ 10-9-9-9 |
2.9 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上特別 5 11頭3番9人 475kg 山崎雅 54 1331(0.7)40.5 トウショ 7-7-8-6 |
1.27 園田
1230 B2 B24歳以上特別 8 12頭5番12人 474kg 山崎雅 54 1215(1.6)39.4 クインズ 7-7-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝4
エスタブリッシュ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
八百板生 丸幸小林牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 3 9頭3番7人 476kg 山本政 54 1327(0.6)41.1 クンツァ 3-2-2-2 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭7番6人 475kg 山本政 54 1340(1.8)42.5 ニホンピ 2-2-2-5 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 9頭1番5人 477kg 関本淳 54 1353(2.7)42.5 ヤマニン 6-7-8-8 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭9番4人 469kg 村上忍 54 1254(0.1)39.1 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 9頭9番1人 462kg 村上忍 54 1250(0.1)40.9 サンアソ 1-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
オンファイア 牝7
ナノココロ 青毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
松田敬一 マークリ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭9番3人 478kg 陶文峰 54 1324(0.1)39.7 ブラック 3-4-3-3 |
3.26 水沢
1300 雪どけ C2 十二 1 8頭6番2人 475kg 陶文峰 54 1271(0.2)40.8 プレミア 2-2-1-1 |
3.19 水沢
1300 夢競馬 C2 十三 3 9頭2番6人 480kg 陶文峰 54 1269(0.5)39.9 コスモグ 4-6-7-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600 門松賞 B2 五組 11 11頭8番10人 470kg 鈴木麻 54 1466(2.5)41.5 トップチ 2-2-2-4 |
12.27 水沢
1600 花菜好 B2 六組 競走除外 10頭2番0人 471kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 7頭5番7人 416kg 鈴木麻 54 1342(1.1)40.9 マイネル 5-5-6-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭1番6人 420kg 鈴木麻 54 1308(0.3)39.4 コスモグ 7-7-8-7 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭8番6人 414kg 鈴木麻 54 1344(0.4)40.6 オーバー 3-3-3-2 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭4番2人 415kg 陶文峰 54 1362(1.6)43.6 レイキッ 8-7-9-8 |
1.10 水沢
1400 くずま C1 五組 5 10頭3番6人 422kg 小林凌 54 1316(1.3)39.6 エリー 8-8-7-6 |