[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-17 水沢6R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝4
ヤマニンプチフール 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 9 9頭7番5人 458kg 鈴木麻 54 1339(1.8)42.2 クンツァ 2-3-3-6 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 7頭2番5人 461kg 鈴木麻 54 1306(0.4)40.6 ヤマニン 2-1-1-1 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 8頭8番3人 453kg 菅原俊 54 1337(1.5)42.1 ニホンピ 2-3-2-4 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭5番6人 451kg 鈴木麻 54 1343(1.7)42.2 ヤマニン 3-3-5-5 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭10番1人 452kg 菅原俊 54 1255(0.6)4.1 メモリア 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
吉田釀治 清水スタッド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 2 7頭6番4人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1317(0.3)41.1 テイクエ 2-2-2-1 |
3.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 7頭3番1人 471kg 木村暁 56 1266(0.7)40.3 コスモエ 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十一 2 8頭8番2人 470kg 木村暁 56 1256(0.0)41.1 ステージ 2-2-2-2 |
1.11 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 3 10頭7番5人 474kg 阿部英 56 1456(0.4)41.8 アーノル 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1600 盛岡三 C1 四組 2 10頭3番2人 477kg 阿部英 56 1445(0.6)40.2 ケイジー 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
マイネルキナ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 コスモヴューファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 7頭1番1人 503kg 村上忍 56 1264(0.9)38.8 コスモヴ 6-6-3-2 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 1 9頭3番1人 498kg 村上忍 56 1274(0.2)39.7 ゼンノジ 7-7-5-4 |
3.15 名古屋
1600 スノー A 3b 5 8頭1番7人 493kg 八木直 56 1482(1.1)4.2 サザンキ 8-8-8-6 |
3.9 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 4 8頭7番8人 494kg 八木直 57 1571(2.0)38.2 キーアシ 8-8-8-8-7-6 |
3.1 名古屋
1400 ヒヤシ A 3b 5 12頭12番9人 493kg 八木直 56 1327(0.8)39.6 トゥルー 12-11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
ラプーマ 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
伊藤孝治 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 7頭6番4人 490kg 村上忍 56 1305(0.3)39.9 ヤマニン 5-5-5-5 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭7番1人 482kg 村上忍 56 1359(0.1)42.5 トラディ 6-5-3-3 |
1.3 水沢
1400 初夢賞 B2 4 12頭11番5人 495kg 村上忍 56 1289(1.1)38.8 モルフェ 9-8-7-8 |
12.27 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 五組 競走取止 11頭10番0人 493kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 11頭8番2人 495kg 村上忍 56 1437(0.2)40.6 ヤマタケ 7-5-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックホーク 牡8
ロドリゴエミリ 青鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
大黒富美子 池田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 3 7頭5番2人 518kg 坂口裕 56 1323(0.9)4.1 テイクエ 6-5-5-3 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 7頭4番1人 524kg 坂口裕 56 1310(0.8)40.9 ヤマニン 1-2-2-3 |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.23 大井
1200 B3 三 B3 三 11 12頭6番11人 515kg 吉留孝 56 1159(1.9)4.0 クインズ 6-8 |
2.19 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 8 12頭6番12人 515kg 吉留孝 57 1161(1.4)39.1 キクタロ 6-8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
ニットウサラン 鹿毛
(アグネスカミカゼ)
前田敏文 日東牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 8 9頭2番8人 505kg 小林凌 56 1332(1.1)40.7 クンツァ 9-9-8-9 |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭5番8人 506kg 小林凌 56 1307(0.2)39.3 コスモグ 8-8-7-8 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭2番7人 504kg 小林凌 56 1334(1.2)4.1 ニホンピ 8-8-7-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭2番8人 503kg 小林凌 56 1344(1.8)41.5 ヤマニン 9-9-7-7 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 8 9頭1番5人 501kg 小林凌 56 1264(1.1)38.4 ドリーム 9-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡10
カントリーバッハ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐々木寛明 タバタファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭4番3人 519kg 村上忍 56 1313(0.8)40.3 コスモグ 3-3-6-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭7番1人 515kg 村上忍 56 1329(0.3)40.9 ヤマニン 4-4-3-2 |
1.11 水沢
1600 スマイ C1 一組 7 11頭9番10人 506kg 小林凌 56 1462(1.2)40.9 グエンザ 4-5-5-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600 M−S C1 一組 2 8頭8番7人 507kg 小林凌 56 1451(0.4)4.1 ルチオア 2-2-2-1 |
12.21 水沢
1600 釜石 C1 一組 8 10頭1番7人 511kg 小林凌 56 1452(1.3)38.3 ヤマニン 10-9-10-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
シンハラ 鹿毛
(Affirmed)
牧野慎一郎 飛野牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
4.10 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 2 9頭8番2人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1323(0.2)40.2 クンツァ 7-7-6-4 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭8番3人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1345(0.6)40.6 クリステ 6-7-4-3 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭4番4人 461kg 関本淳 54 1348(0.8)41.4 イキナヤ 3-5-5-6 |
12.29 水沢
1600 くずま B1B2 三組一組混合 3 10頭5番6人 461kg 菅原俊 53 1452(1.6)39.7 ブライテ 10-10-7-6 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州江 B2 二組 7 11頭3番9人 460kg 菅原俊 54 1450(1.8)38.8 モルフェ 10-10-10-8 |