[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-14 笠松9R サラ系C11組 C 11 ダート1400m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
フィックルフレンズ 鹿毛
(DemonsBegone)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 9 10頭8番6人 473kg 池田敏 56 1342(5.5)40.2 マルヨカ 8-8-8-8 |
3.1 名古屋
1400 サラC C 20 7 8頭8番7人 487kg 藤田玄 56 1403(7.0)45.1 シンサン 6-5-4-6 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 8 9頭1番6人 483kg 藤田玄 56 1348(3.0)40.3 ウエスタ 8-8-8-9 |
2.16 名古屋
800 サラC C 19 6 8頭6番6人 478kg 藤田玄 56 525(1.6)37.5 コンフェ 7-7 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 6 9頭9番8人 490kg 大塚研 56 1334(2.8)40.9 フェイマ 8-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アポロキングダム 牡6
アポロファンタジー 鹿毛
(RedRansom)
(株)ファーストビジ 前田宗将
|
青木達 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 10 10頭2番9人 563kg 森島貴 56 1342(5.5)40.1 マルヨカ 9-9-9-9 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 6 9頭9番8人 559kg 山下雅 56 1330(2.1)3.9 アグリデ 8-8-6-5 |
3.11 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 9 9頭5番8人 564kg 藤田玄 56 1348(3.5)39.6 デルマゴ 8-8-8-8 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 7 9頭3番6人 564kg 吉井友 56 1346(3.2)39.2 オーステ 8-8-8-8 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 9 9頭2番7人 572kg 吉井友 56 1350(4.3)4.1 アイズフ 7-7-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
サクラプリフゼ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(株)ファーストビジ 谷岡牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 6 10頭4番7人 451kg 藤田玄 54 1330(4.3)39.6 マルヨカ 6-6-7-7 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 8 9頭2番6人 447kg 藤田玄 54 1339(3.0)39.8 アグリデ 7-7-8-8 |
3.11 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 8 9頭9番9人 450kg 藤田玄 54 1486(4.1)40.3 ドリーム 9-9-8-8 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 6 9頭7番6人 453kg 島崎和 54 1334(1.6)39.1 ウエスタ 6-7-5-6 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 8 9頭7番5人 454kg 藤田玄 54 1346(4.0)41.6 フェイマ 7-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンカーン 牝5
サンドコロネット 鹿毛
(ファストトパーズ)
(有)ホースケア 岡田猛
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 8 10頭1番10人 394kg 山下雅 54 1333(4.6)38.4 マルヨカ 10-10-10-10 |
3.30 名古屋
800 サラC C 13 8 8頭3番8人 394kg 森島貴 54 543(3.3)38.5 リージュ 8-8 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 7 9頭8番8人 392kg 森島貴 54 1339(3.0)38.8 アグリデ 9-9-9-9 |
3.15 名古屋
1400 サラC C 19 9 9頭7番6人 397kg 森島貴 54 1401(6.8)43.4 カフェラ 9-9-9-9 |
3.11 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 8 9頭4番8人 398kg 森島貴 54 1345(3.2)38.7 デルマゴ 9-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ラグジャリークラス 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C11 C 1114 3 9頭4番2人 435kg 吉井友 55 1317(1.0)38.1 サンダル 7-6-5-3 |
3.25 笠松
1400 ウイニ C 1417 3 8頭3番6人 428kg 島崎和 55 1324(1.3)38.7 サブマリ 4-3-5-3 |
3.11 笠松
1400 山口数 C 1316 4 10頭6番2人 426kg 安部幸 55 1316(1.0)39.4 ルサリエ 7-6-6-6 |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラC C 15 5 8頭1番6人 432kg 安部幸 54 1341(1.4)41.8 ドリーム 4-4-4-5 |
2.24 笠松
1400 盆梅賞 C 18特選(ロ) 3 9頭2番4人 431kg 吉井友 54 1322(0.8)38.8 ドリーム 6-6-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートボーイ 牝5
オグリピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
江島勝代 ヤマタケ牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 3 10頭10番4人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1300(1.3)38.2 マルヨカ 2-2-2-3 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 4 9頭3番4人 452kg 大原浩 54 1325(1.6)40.8 アグリデ 1-1-1-3 |
3.11 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 6 9頭6番3人 449kg 大原浩 54 1333(2.0)41.4 デルマゴ 1-1-2-3 |
12.25 名古屋
800 金シャ C 8 5 8頭8番6人 446kg 森島貴 54 521(2.0)37.9 テイエム 5-6 |
12.18 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 9 9頭1番9人 442kg 森島貴 54 1337(4.1)43.2 ミスズダ 1-1-1-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
リンカーン 牡5
オードリーローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村博亮 浦河小林牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
3.25 笠松
1400 シャコ C 18 1 9頭1番2人 459kg 大原浩 56 1302(0.3)37.5 サンダル 7-8-5-3 |
3.11 笠松
1600 J−P C 15特選(ロ) 4 9頭1番3人 460kg 大原浩 56 1464(1.9)41.2 ミエル 1-1-1-3 |
11.12 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 11 12頭1番11人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1509(2.6)39.7 レオクイ 8-8-10-11 |
10.29 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭6番11人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1491(1.0)38.7 フローレ 12-12-10-10 |
10.15 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 5 9頭5番8人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1533(0.6)40.3 シーオブ 8-8-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ウインクリューガー 牝7
サンワードビジュー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 5 10頭9番8人 415kg 花本正 54 1324(3.7)39.2 マルヨカ 7-7-6-6 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 9 9頭1番7人 410kg 花本正 54 1347(3.8)41.7 アグリデ 4-4-5-7 |
3.11 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 5 9頭3番7人 408kg 花本正 54 1333(2.0)40.5 デルマゴ 4-4-4-4 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 7 9頭6番8人 405kg 森島貴 54 1341(2.3)4.0 ウエスタ 7-6-7-7 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 7 9頭4番9人 410kg 森島貴 54 1336(3.0)40.3 フェイマ 9-9-9-7 |
|
9 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝7
マミークイーン 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
鈴木和彦 浅川牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400 C11 C 1114 4 9頭2番6人 488kg 湯前良 55 1326(1.9)3.9 サンダル 6-5-5-5 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 5 9頭7番5人 486kg 湯前良 54 1328(1.9)3.9 アグリデ 6-6-7-6 |
3.11 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 4 9頭2番5人 486kg 湯前良 54 1331(1.8)39.1 デルマゴ 6-6-6-6 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 5 9頭8番5人 489kg 湯前良 54 1335(2.1)39.7 オーステ 7-7-6-6 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 4 9頭5番8人 485kg 森島貴 54 1333(2.6)39.5 アイズフ 8-8-7-6 |