[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-10 水沢6R 希望郷いわて国体開催記念葛巻町賞 C2九 C2 九組 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
ビルアンドクー 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
矢野琢也 社台ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭7番3人 480kg 村上忍 56 1335(1.0)42.4 プリンセ 6-5-3-3 |
1.10 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 5 12頭7番4人 468kg 山本聡 56 2063(1.1)39.1 イルポス 7-6-6-5 |
12.28 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 2 11頭5番3人 471kg 村上忍 56 1443(0.1)39.7 ゴッドバ 5-4-4-3 |
12.12 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 三組 4 12頭2番8人 475kg 菅原辰 56 1429(0.3)38.9 ゴッドバ 12-12-9-6 |
11.11 門別
1200 室蘭工 B1〜B3−1 2 11頭11番9人 484kg 阿部龍 54 1126(0.1)35.3 アナンタ 11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 9 9頭2番9人 387kg 小林凌 54 1346(2.0)41.5 フォール 9-8-8-9 |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭7番8人 389kg 小林凌 54 1358(1.9)41.7 クリステ 7-8-7-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭7番9人 395kg 阿部英 54 1367(2.7)42.8 イキナヤ 7-7-8-8 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭9番10人 393kg 阿部英 54 1274(2.5)41.4 メモリア 7-10-9-9 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 6 7頭6番6人 393kg 阿部英 54 1265(2.6)41.6 アレグロ 3-5-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
テンイムホウ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
中村博亮 辻牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭3番7人 406kg 小林凌 54 1342(1.7)42.2 プリンセ 7-7-9-7 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭3番1人 407kg 高松亮 54 1264(0.3)40.3 コスモマ 6-7-7-7 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 五組 2 10頭9番3人 401kg 高松亮 54 1308(0.5)39.5 サンギル 9-9-6-5 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 8頭3番1人 395kg 高松亮 54 1244(0.1)39.6 メイショ 4-4-2-1 |
11.14 水沢
1300 鮭・あ C2 十三 3 8頭6番3人 403kg 高松亮 54 1245(0.8)39.2 スズヨロ 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ジュピターズビコー 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
高橋敏英 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 5 9頭1番3人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1325(0.8)41.1 ブラック 4-4-4-5 |
3.27 水沢
1400 さくら C2 六組 2 8頭2番2人 451kg 坂口裕 56 1329(0.4)40.2 アストラ 4-4-3-3 |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十二 1 8頭4番1人 446kg 阿部英 56 1270(0.4)41.2 ラルゴス 1-1-1-1 |
1.4 水沢
1600 奥州水 B1 二組 7 11頭7番7人 449kg 阿部英 56 1457(1.0)39.5 レディア 1-2-2-4 |
12.27 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭5番0人 450kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝10
マジソンカウンティ 鹿毛
(SeattleSlew)
松田敬一 飛野牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 8 9頭1番7人 471kg 鈴木麻 54 1345(1.9)41.9 フォール 6-6-7-8 |
3.27 水沢
1400 さくら C2 六組 4 8頭6番8人 473kg 鈴木麻 54 1339(1.4)40.6 アストラ 5-6-6-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 9頭3番8人 457kg 山本政 54 1354(1.4)41.4 イキナヤ 9-9-7-7 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 10 12頭11番9人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1355(2.7)40.6 リシーハ 12-12-12-12 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭8番7人 470kg 鈴木麻 54 1333(1.8)40.2 カムヒア 8-8-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スリリングサンデー 牝6
クラビッグレディ 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭1番5人 422kg 坂口裕 54 1359(2.0)42.8 クリステ 1-1-1-2 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 12頭6番6人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1343(1.5)42.2 リシーハ 3-3-3-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭3番2人 440kg 村上忍 54 1328(1.3)42.5 カムヒア 2-2-2-2 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 4 10頭10番2人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1310(0.1)39.5 マイネル 2-2-1-1 |
12.5 水沢
1400 パッピ C1 八組 3 10頭8番3人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1302(0.1)40.4 アパシオ 1-2-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
ビンジンスキー 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
杉浦和也 浦新徳司
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 4 9頭9番1人 478kg 高松亮 56 1335(0.9)41.8 フォール 3-3-3-4 |
3.16 名古屋
1600 サラB B 7 2 8頭2番3人 467kg 藤原良 56 1484(0.3)41.5 エスタン 3-3-2-3 |
3.9 笠松
1600 B5組 B 5 2 9頭9番3人 467kg 藤原良 56 1445(0.0)38.9 ビエント 5-5-1-2 |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラB B 6 3 9頭7番8人 472kg 藤原良 56 1321(1.0)41.6 ニホンピ 4-4-4-4 |
2.18 名古屋
1600 シュプ B 4a 8 9頭5番6人 472kg 藤原良 56 1481(4.1)43.5 サンデン 4-5-5-4 |