[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-10 水沢10R 赤松杯 オープン ダート1600m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
ダイイチシガー 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
植田信行 コスモヴューファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 3 11頭4番2人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1451(1.3)39.5 コミュニ 8-8-3-2 |
1.9 水沢
1600 ガーネ A 二組 1 9頭4番1人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1423(2.0)3.9 クロワッ 7-7-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 6 11頭2番6人 495kg 阿部英 57 2110(2.6)39.7 ナムラタ 7-7-7-7 |
12.19 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 5 11頭3番2人 498kg 阿部英 57 1422(0.6)37.5 ワットロ 11-11-10-9 |
12.5 水沢
1600 ターコ AB1 二組一組混合 1 12頭3番3人 499kg 阿部英 57 1420(0.1)38.5 アクシア 11-11-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
ミチノクレット 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 1 11頭8番1人 487kg 山本政 56 1438(1.0)38.5 センノデ 4-4-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 2 11頭8番2人 489kg 山本政 57 2086(0.2)38.7 ナムラタ 3-3-3-2 |
12.6 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 2 11頭8番1人 491kg 山本政 57 2459(0.5)3.7 ライズラ 3-3-2-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 3 12頭3番2人 488kg 山本政 57 1386(1.2)38.2 ナムラタ 3-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 9 15頭10番10人 484kg 山本政 57 1386(1.8)38.6 ベストウ 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
バタラバ 鹿毛
(バンブービギン)
北田ヒサ子 細道牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1600 東風特 A 二組 1 12頭11番6人 498kg 山本政 56 1465(0.0)40.2 ナムラハ 8-7-7-5 |
1.4 水沢
1600 国指定 B1 一組 1 11頭9番1人 492kg 山本政 56 1425(0.1)39.6 ドナエテ 5-5-5-3 |
12.29 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 一組 2 11頭4番1人 493kg 山本政 56 1447(0.1)39.5 サクライ 4-4-4-1 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州胆 B1 二組 2 8頭8番3人 484kg 山本政 56 1433(0.3)38.6 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 5 12頭3番8人 477kg 菅原俊 56 2038(0.7)38.7 マツリダ 8-8-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡10
ネクストタイム 栗毛
(Afleet)
岩渕道良 野坂牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 1 11頭6番1人 527kg 坂口裕 57 2084(0.2)39.1 コミュニ 2-2-1-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 1 12頭5番1人 522kg 坂口裕 57 1374(0.3)37.3 ニシノフ 2-1 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 13 15頭8番8人 518kg 坂口裕 57 1404(3.6)40.9 ベストウ 10-11 |
9.13 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 1 8頭2番1人 522kg 坂口裕 57 1399(0.4)37.6 コミュニ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 水沢
1400 岩鷲賞 オープン 1 9頭3番1人 522kg 坂口裕 57 1274(0.2)38.3 ラブバレ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
イージーラヴゼ 鹿毛
(Alwasmi)
大久保和夫 土井牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 3 11頭5番3人 477kg 村上忍 57 2098(1.4)40.5 ナムラタ 1-1-1-3 |
12.6 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 1 11頭1番2人 480kg 村上忍 57 2454(0.5)37.3 コミュニ 2-2-1-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 5 12頭12番6人 475kg 村上忍 57 1394(2.0)38.5 ナムラタ 5-6 |
9.27 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 7 14頭14番7人 468kg 菅原辰 57 1466(1.1)38.6 ロゾヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 4 12頭9番1人 467kg 山本聡 58 1396(0.6)3.9 ボストン 1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
デューン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
高橋文枝 バンブー牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 4 11頭9番4人 470kg 齋藤雄 56 1451(1.3)39.4 コミュニ 7-6-6-3 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 4 9頭4番3人 468kg 山本政 55 1434(1.0)39.4 ラブバレ 4-4-3-4 |
12.20 水沢
1600 オッズ AB1 二組一組混合 1 12頭2番1人 470kg 山本政 57 1424(0.1)38.6 エリモサ 9-9-10-7 |
11.29 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 1 12頭11番2人 463kg 陶文峰 56 2031(0.3)38.1 ゴッドバ 5-5-4-2 |
11.14 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 1 11頭8番1人 462kg 山本政 56 1278(0.1)39.5 カネツパ 6-5-4-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノボジャック 牡5
リバイバルガール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
内山一郎 津島優治
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
3.15 高知
1400 黒船賞 4歳以上指定交流 7 12頭3番6人 483kg 山本聡 56 1292(2.2)40.1 ダノンレ 1-1-3-6 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 1 9頭1番1人 486kg 山本聡 57 1424(0.6)38.9 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
12.24 園田
1400 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 山本聡 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.26 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 1 10頭10番2人 468kg 山本聡 57 1251(0.2)37.3 サトノタ 3-4-2-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 4 12頭4番4人 471kg 山本聡 57 1393(1.9)38.4 ナムラタ 6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
Curlin 牡5
ファストアズライト 鹿毛
(Hennessy)
鈴木雅俊 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 6 9頭3番3人 421kg 菅原辰 57 1323(2.3)40.3 エーシン 7-8-7-7 |
2.10 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 14 16頭1番8人 418kg 真島大 57 1155(2.2)38.1 キタノヘ 15-14 |
1.17 J中京
1200 4歳上 17 18頭9番14人 422kg 中谷雄 57 1105(1.8)34.4 カレンス 15-17 |
11.7 J東京
1300 3歳上 16 16頭12番15人 420kg 松若風 57 1206(1.8)36.6 スモーダ 15-15 |
10.17 J東京
1400 3歳上 14 16頭8番7人 418kg 戸崎圭 57 1255(1.6)3.7 サンクタ 12-13 |
|
9 |
タイキシャトル 牡8
キャタリナ 芦毛
(StormCat)
杉浦和也 木田牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 1 9頭5番1人 527kg 高松亮 57 1300(0.7)3.9 ローレル 1-2-2-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 2 9頭5番5人 522kg 高松亮 57 1430(0.6)3.9 ラブバレ 5-5-4-3 |
12.31 水沢
1600 201 A 一組 1 8頭2番1人 522kg 高松亮 57 1422(0.3)38.1 ミラクル 2-2-2-1 |
12.19 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 2 11頭8番5人 523kg 高松亮 57 1419(0.3)39.1 ワットロ 2-2-2-2 |
11.22 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 3 11頭4番2人 524kg 高松亮 57 1290(0.9)39.7 スフィン 4-3-3-2 |