[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-03 水沢4R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1300m 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
マージナルグラマー 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 7頭2番2人 474kg 山本聡 54 1267(0.1)39.1 フォール 5-6-3-3 |
3.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 9頭7番2人 475kg 菅原俊 54 1271(0.0)40.8 クラジェ 6-6-3-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600 門松賞 B2 五組 7 11頭10番7人 477kg 菅原俊 54 1454(1.3)39.6 トップチ 9-8-9-10 |
12.27 水沢
1600 花菜好 B2 六組 4 10頭8番6人 485kg 木村暁 54 1436(1.0)39.5 ウインミ 4-4-4-3 |
12.14 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 10 11頭2番8人 481kg 木村暁 54 1455(1.7)4.1 スーパー 4-4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
アイアイサクラ 黒鹿毛
(ペンタイア)
佐々木寛明 ビッグレッドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 7頭6番6人 471kg 村上忍 56 1364(1.9)43.1 コスモグ 4-5-6-7 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭3番7人 477kg 村上忍 56 1361(2.5)43.1 ニホンピ 2-2-2-4 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭1番4人 469kg 村上忍 56 1271(1.0)41.2 コスモマ 4-5-5-3 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 5 7頭5番4人 465kg 村上忍 56 1266(0.8)4.2 ドリーム 4-4-4-4 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭2番4人 467kg 村上忍 56 1259(1.6)41.6 クリエイ 3-5-3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 7頭1番3人 432kg 菅原辰 56 1352(0.7)41.9 コスモグ 6-6-7-6 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭7番6人 435kg 菅原辰 56 1353(1.7)41.6 ニホンピ 7-7-7-6 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 7 10頭2番6人 434kg 関本淳 56 1269(2.0)42.1 メモリア 8-5-5-6 |
1.2 水沢
1300 ちゃん C2 十三 1 7頭4番2人 428kg 菅原俊 56 1273(0.0)41.5 ココクイ 5-5-1-3 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 9頭2番4人 433kg 菅原俊 56 1252(0.2)4.0 ナロウゲ 7-7-7-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝6
ポエマリリカ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
小野ジュディ 金成吉田牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.2 園田
1400 C2 C24歳以上特別 5 12頭11番12人 470kg 杉浦健 54 1341(0.6)40.5 エンデヴ 1-1-1-2 |
2.19 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 8 8頭5番7人 462kg 吉村智 54 1365(4.1)44.3 サンライ 3-3-3-4 |
1.28 園田
1230 C3 C34歳以上 4 10頭9番1人 481kg 吉村智 54 1217(0.1)39.8 ナムラス 2-2-2-3 |
1.13 園田
1230 C3 C34歳以上 3 10頭8番6人 481kg 鴨宮祥 54 1223(1.2)41.5 アグネス 2-2-3-2 |
12.29 園田
1400 C2 C23歳以上牝馬特別 7 11頭8番9人 480kg 宮下康 54 1343(2.1)41.4 カラフル 1-1-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
フィールドボニータ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
藤村忠三郎 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 7頭2番5人 465kg 南郷家 54 1347(0.2)41.4 コスモグ 7-7-4-2 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭8番8人 466kg 南郷家 54 1355(1.9)41.4 ニホンピ 8-9-9-8 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 8 11頭7番7人 476kg 南郷家 54 1354(2.4)4.2 リンガス 10-8-9-7 |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭4番3人 476kg 南郷家 54 1310(1.2)39.6 ライゼリ 7-7-6-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭7番6人 471kg 南郷家 54 1338(1.6)41.7 アサクサ 10-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
キャリアコレクション 鹿毛
(GeneralMeeting)
佐々木雄二 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 8頭1番4人 480kg 高松亮 56 1336(1.0)41.6 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭2番3人 476kg 高松亮 56 1345(0.9)4.2 ニホンピ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 水沢
1400 盛岡市 C1 六組 10 11頭4番7人 475kg 高松亮 56 1331(1.3)42.3 コウギョ 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 7 10頭9番7人 474kg 高松亮 56 1349(1.5)44.4 コスモメ 1-1-1-6 |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1五 C1 五組 8 10頭9番4人 476kg 齋藤雄 56 1481(3.7)44.3 サンヨー 1-1-2-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
コスモメルベーユ 鹿毛
(Fasliyev)
谷謙介 ミルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭8番8人 470kg 木村暁 56 1334(0.8)40.6 マイネル 5-6-5-5 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭5番5人 471kg 木村暁 56 1358(2.2)4.2 ニホンピ 9-8-8-9 |
2.20 佐賀
1400 雨水賞 C2−18組 3 8頭8番6人 483kg 小松丈 56 1340(0.3)38.3 アイキャ 3-3-3-3 |
2.11 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 10 10頭8番9人 477kg 小松丈 56 1340(2.2)4.0 コスモエ 10-10-10-10 |
1.23 佐賀
1300 C2− C2 7 9頭9番9人 477kg 小松丈 56 1279(2.4)39.8 オニガイ 8-8-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
グランカナリア 栗毛
(MalibuMoon)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 7頭5番4人 415kg 小林凌 54 1361(1.6)43.3 コスモグ 1-2-2-3 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭9番4人 412kg 小林凌 54 1363(2.7)4.3 ニホンピ 4-5-5-7 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭6番5人 406kg 村上忍 54 1265(1.5)41.5 カガノカ 3-3-2-3 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 7頭5番1人 408kg 阿部英 54 1282(0.3)41.8 エミタン 2-2-2-2 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 2 9頭2番3人 410kg 阿部英 54 1259(0.1)40.3 リキサン 5-5-3-2 |