[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-03-28 水沢5R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牝5
ナナバケ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
太田浩彦 沼田照秋
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭8番3人 482kg 高松亮 54 1331(0.5)41.2 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 7 9頭1番6人 483kg 山本政 54 1442(1.2)39.8 ロケット 1-1-3-6 |
12.29 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 8 9頭7番7人 491kg 阿部英 54 1466(1.5)41.4 ノーティ 2-2-5-8 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州江 B2 二組 5 11頭7番10人 490kg 坂口裕 54 1446(1.4)39.6 モルフェ 1-1-1-4 |
11.29 水沢
1400 メイド B2 9 12頭7番9人 488kg 小林凌 54 1308(1.3)40.6 パオロッ 2-2-2-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
アサカワアゲン 鹿毛
(Meadowlake)
欠畑圭一 恵比寿牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭9番5人 471kg 高松亮 54 1354(0.8)43.2 レイキッ 3-3-3-3 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 9頭2番2人 479kg 阿部英 54 1259(0.6)39.1 ドリーム 4-4-5-3 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭4番4人 477kg 阿部英 54 1251(0.4)38.9 サンギル 4-3-3-3 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 10頭3番3人 478kg 阿部英 54 1243(0.4)39.9 フクノア 4-3-3-2 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 五組 6 10頭7番2人 477kg 山本聡 54 1312(0.9)4.0 サンギル 5-6-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牝4
モルフェファイア 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
岩城光一 坂本智広
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭2番6人 434kg 木村暁 54 1377(3.1)45.7 レイキッ 1-1-1-7 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 11 12頭12番3人 432kg 山本聡 54 1356(2.8)43.3 リシーハ 5-6-5-9 |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭3番2人 433kg 山本聡 54 1302(0.4)39.6 ライゼリ 1-2-2-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭3番5人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1326(0.4)4.2 アサクサ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 7 10頭8番7人 433kg 木村暁 54 1315(0.6)40.1 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
MoreThanRe 牡10
Condescendan 黒鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
大黒富美子 MilburnCreekThorou
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 3 9頭3番4人 476kg 阿部英 56 1433(0.3)38.1 ロケット 6-6-5-4 |
12.29 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 4 12頭12番5人 479kg 関本淳 56 1449(1.3)38.8 タフガイ 10-10-9-9 |
12.12 水沢
1600 盛岡地 B2 三組 1 11頭8番7人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1429(0.2)39.3 エイプリ 10-10-9-5 |
11.29 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 11頭11番4人 476kg 阿部英 56 1433(1.1)37.8 アフリカ 11-11-11-9 |
11.15 水沢
1800 希望郷 B2 一組 3 9頭3番7人 478kg 阿部英 56 1566(0.7)38.9 アクティ 7-7-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡4
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭7番9人 451kg 阿部英 56 1373(2.7)44.5 レイキッ 9-9-6-9 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭6番6人 443kg 菅原俊 56 1263(1.0)39.3 ドリーム 5-6-6-6 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭1番4人 442kg 阿部英 56 1266(0.4)39.8 ディープ 5-5-5-4 |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 2 7頭5番3人 443kg 阿部英 56 1312(1.2)40.3 スターフ 6-5-4-3 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 5 9頭3番2人 446kg 阿部英 56 1251(1.5)39.9 タイセイ 6-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
デューントウショウ 青鹿毛
(デザートキング)
藤村榮子 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭1番1人 484kg 山本政 56 1351(0.5)42.4 レイキッ 6-6-7-6 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭2番1人 477kg 山本政 56 1320(0.3)39.8 スプリン 5-5-6-4 |
1.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭1番2人 473kg 山本政 56 1295(0.3)38.2 ゴールデ 3-3-4-4 |
12.29 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 11頭5番3人 476kg 陶文峰 56 1328(0.3)40.7 ストレー 6-7-8-8 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 5 10頭8番3人 472kg 山本政 56 1297(0.7)39.1 アサクサ 6-6-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
レディリリカル 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉本高介 ワールドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭8番7人 425kg 小林凌 54 1347(0.1)42.2 レイキッ 5-5-5-2 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭3番3人 423kg 小林凌 54 1332(1.4)40.4 ムゲット 10-9-9-7 |
12.29 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 1 11頭10番2人 424kg 小林凌 54 1330(0.2)40.3 サンエイ 6-5-2-1 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 四組 6 10頭8番7人 423kg 小林凌 54 1299(0.6)3.9 スズヨロ 6-6-5-6 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭1番3人 424kg 村上忍 54 1233(0.0)38.4 リシーハ 5-4-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭4番2人 415kg 陶文峰 54 1362(1.6)43.6 レイキッ 8-7-9-8 |
1.10 水沢
1400 くずま C1 五組 5 10頭3番6人 422kg 小林凌 54 1316(1.3)39.6 エリー 8-8-7-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 4 10頭2番3人 424kg 鈴木麻 54 1331(1.0)41.3 アーノル 7-7-6-5 |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭10番2人 420kg 山本政 54 1446(0.2)40.3 サンヨー 7-7-4-2 |
12.6 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 4 8頭6番6人 415kg 鈴木麻 54 1436(0.5)39.6 グラスシ 6-6-6-7 |