[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-03-28 水沢3R C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スリリングサンデー 牝6
クラビッグレディ 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 12頭6番6人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1343(1.5)42.2 リシーハ 3-3-3-6 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭3番2人 440kg 村上忍 54 1328(1.3)42.5 カムヒア 2-2-2-2 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 4 10頭10番2人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1310(0.1)39.5 マイネル 2-2-1-1 |
12.5 水沢
1400 パッピ C1 八組 3 10頭8番3人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1302(0.1)40.4 アパシオ 1-2-1-1 |
11.22 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 九組 3 10頭3番7人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1307(1.2)39.4 ケイジー 3-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡11
クリスティキャット 鹿毛
(MajesticLight)
千葉ちや子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭5番6人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1334(0.9)41.6 プリンセ 8-8-5-5 |
1.11 水沢
1600 スマイ C1 一組 9 11頭10番9人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1464(1.4)40.3 グエンザ 10-9-9-11 |
12.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 2 7頭3番4人 490kg 菅原辰 56 1465(0.1)4.0 ヤマニン 4-5-4-4 |
12.21 水沢
1600 釜石 C1 一組 6 10頭9番5人 491kg 菅原辰 56 1450(1.1)38.2 ヤマニン 9-10-8-8 |
11.28 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 八組 3 11頭11番8人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1439(0.2)39.6 デサフィ 10-10-9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡4
スプリングガーベラ 鹿毛
(ルション)
吉田釀治 様似共栄牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭2番7人 453kg 木村暁 56 1377(3.7)43.9 イキナヤ 5-6-9-9 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭4番3人 441kg 南郷家 56 1262(1.3)41.3 メモリア 4-4-7-7 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 5 9頭9番4人 444kg 南郷家 56 1278(1.3)41.6 ロッセー 4-5-5-5 |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 7頭4番2人 448kg 南郷家 56 1315(0.8)39.4 ナロウゲ 3-3-3-1 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 5 10頭3番9人 442kg 南郷家 56 1297(1.7)38.8 アサクサ 10-10-10-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
ブライドウッド 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
後藤順男 出口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭8番3人 506kg 菅原辰 56 1348(0.8)41.6 イキナヤ 4-3-4-4 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 10頭5番2人 500kg 高松亮 56 1249(0.1)4.0 ナスダッ 8-7-4-4 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 3 7頭4番3人 497kg 高松亮 56 1246(0.7)39.7 アレグロ 6-6-5-5 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭8番2人 500kg 高松亮 56 1276(1.2)40.7 サンギル 5-6-6-4 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 四組 3 10頭7番8人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1297(0.4)38.6 スズヨロ 7-7-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝4
プリンセスティアラ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
2.22 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 8 8頭7番8人 475kg 島崎和 54 1351(4.6)41.6 カナナ 6-7-8-8 |
2.8 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 9 9頭4番9人 466kg 栗原大 54 1338(3.9)42.1 マイアイ 6-5-9-9 |
1.29 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 6 8頭4番6人 477kg 島崎和 54 1355(3.3)40.1 セイウン 8-7-6-6 |
1.7 笠松
800 C27 C 27牝馬 7 8頭6番7人 464kg 島崎和 54 504(1.3)36.8 ウォータ 6-6 |
12.28 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 7 8頭3番7人 472kg 島崎和 54 1328(2.8)39.7 コパノサ 7-6-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
プルミエールマルク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
菊池一之 フジワラフアーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 6 9頭2番2人 511kg 山本聡 54 1269(2.2)40.6 サンエイ 4-3-4-6 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 水沢
1400 モーち C2 三組 9 11頭1番1人 513kg 山本聡 54 1324(2.2)40.5 ボールド 5-4-6-9 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 1 7頭7番1人 508kg 山本聡 54 1266(1.0)37.8 スプリン 1-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 12頭7番1人 504kg 山本聡 54 1284(0.3)38.3 スプリン 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭7番9人 395kg 阿部英 54 1367(2.7)42.8 イキナヤ 7-7-8-8 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭9番10人 393kg 阿部英 54 1274(2.5)41.4 メモリア 7-10-9-9 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 6 7頭6番6人 393kg 阿部英 54 1265(2.6)41.6 アレグロ 3-5-5-6 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 7 9頭7番6人 397kg 菅原俊 54 1302(3.8)43.1 サンギル 8-8-7-7 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 四組 10 10頭5番10人 403kg 菅原俊 54 1317(2.4)40.8 スズヨロ 5-5-6-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
シンハラ 鹿毛
(Affirmed)
牧野慎一郎 飛野牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭4番4人 461kg 関本淳 54 1348(0.8)41.4 イキナヤ 3-5-5-6 |
12.29 水沢
1600 くずま B1B2 三組一組混合 3 10頭5番6人 461kg 菅原俊 53 1452(1.6)39.7 ブライテ 10-10-7-6 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州江 B2 二組 7 11頭3番9人 460kg 菅原俊 54 1450(1.8)38.8 モルフェ 10-10-10-8 |
11.29 水沢
1400 メイド B2 7 12頭12番6人 462kg 菅原俊 54 1307(1.2)3.9 パオロッ 12-12-9-9 |
11.16 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 8 11頭5番6人 463kg 菅原俊 55 1295(1.8)39.4 ユナイテ 11-10-10-10 |