[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-03-28 水沢2R 3歳 C2二組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
マイネヴィータ 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
大原雄一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.19 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 10頭4番10人 433kg 笹川翼 56 1527(7.0)44.5 マサニオ 10-10-10-10 |
12.19 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 16 16頭10番15人 438kg 丹内祐 55 1557(4.7)39.5 アースコ 11-13-16-16 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡3
スターヴェガ 栗毛
(BlueOcean)
欠畑圭一 武田牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
1.26 川崎
1500 ジャニ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 10 10頭7番7人 433kg 丹内祐 56 1399(2.6)41.2 アンビリ 6-7-7-9 |
12.12 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 12 16頭14番16人 432kg 丹内祐 55 1567(2.3)41.3 スケール 9-10-8-10 |
11.22 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 15 16頭13番13人 436kg 丹内祐 55 1445(4.7)42.6 アジュー 5-3 |
11.8 J福島
1700 2歳新馬 11 15頭11番10人 438kg 丹内祐 55 1540(4.8)43.2 ドミナド 6-7-9-9 |
||
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ダイワフレグランス 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
杉浦和也 大道牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
2.6 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭2番16人 472kg 丸山元 56 1419(2.9)39.8 タイガー 12-11 |
11.14 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 14 16頭6番11人 474kg 松岡正 55 1301(4.1)39.2 ストロボ 15-15 |
||||
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
メイショウシュウカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田敏文 高昭牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
2.21 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 15 15頭10番15人 434kg 高倉稜 56 1405(3.0)38.4 オリエン 14-14 |
12.19 J阪神
1600 2歳新馬 17 18頭11番15人 442kg 武幸四 55 1394(3.1)35.6 エールデ 18-18 |
||||
5 | 5 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡3
シマノラピス 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
草野光夫 村本牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
2.14 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 13 14頭14番14人 484kg 中村将 56 1581(5.9)42.1 ワンダー 7-7-12-12 |
2.6 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭3番16人 488kg 藤懸貴 56 1294(3.9)39.9 レッドヴ 14-14 |
9.27 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 13 13頭4番12人 476kg 藤懸貴 54 1312(4.8)41.6 サウンド 12-13 |
9.6 J小倉
1800 2歳新馬 12 13頭10番9人 480kg 高倉稜 54 1545(3.0)36.9 ヴレ 8-8-9-10 |
||
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牝3
プレラット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
井田莊一郎 小河豊水
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
2.11 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 12 12頭2番8人 422kg 小谷周 54 1362(3.1)42.4 ボンマル 8-8-12-12 |
12.20 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 13 16頭9番15人 408kg 池添謙 54 1158(2.2)38.1 アナフィ 15-15 |
12.13 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 12 15頭2番13人 410kg 小牧太 54 1246(2.1)36.4 キアロス 14-11 |
11.22 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 15 15頭8番11人 412kg 松田大 54 1154(2.5)38.7 ライラム 14-14 |
7.11 J中京
1200 2歳未勝利 8 11頭1番8人 406kg 義英真 54 1120(1.0)35.5 メイショ 11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ホシノアテナ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅田孜 アイオイファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
850 3歳 3歳C2 6 6頭3番5人 419kg 高松亮 54 554(1.8)38.2 ピンクサ 5-5 |
12.30 水沢
850 2歳 2歳C2 6 6頭1番6人 420kg 陶文峰 54 558(2.1)39.2 ドゥーア 6-6 |
12.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 7 8頭8番7人 420kg 陶文峰 54 1280(1.2)42.5 ラストエ 7-5-4-6 |
12.7 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 7 8頭6番6人 424kg 村上忍 54 1281(1.7)4.2 ラサンタ 8-7-7-7 |
11.23 水沢
1300 JA岩 2歳C2 7 7頭3番6人 428kg 小林凌 54 1289(2.7)41.9 ヤマヨハ 6-7-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
リターンケープ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
大黒富美子 ミルファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
2.20 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 12 18頭18番18人 418kg 西村太 54 1118(1.5)37.3 バトルグ 13-13 |
11.28 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 12 18頭7番16人 430kg 西村太 54 1252(1.6)35.1 エクラミ 5-5 |
10.10 J東京
1300 2歳未勝利 13 15頭7番7人 424kg 津村明 54 1230(2.0)39.3 アーバン 4-3 |
9.12 J中山
1600 アスター賞2歳 7 9頭5番8人 434kg 西田雄 54 1380(1.5)35.6 メジャー 2-5-7 |
8.30 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 6 18頭7番12人 434kg 西田雄 54 1114(0.4)35.2 アンナト 8-8 |