[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-03-27 水沢2R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1300m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オンファイア 牡5
エリモリリパット 栗毛
(トワイニング)
高橋悦彌 瀬戸牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十一 4 8頭6番4人 460kg 関本淳 56 1268(1.2)41.4 ステージ 5-6-6-6 |
1.10 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 5 12頭8番4人 468kg 菅原俊 56 1477(1.3)39.8 トップア 10-10-11-8 |
12.30 水沢
1600 盛岡三 C1 四組 5 10頭7番8人 470kg 陶文峰 56 1461(2.2)41.4 ケイジー 3-3-3-3 |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 7 9頭2番6人 472kg 陶文峰 56 1459(0.9)39.3 ルチオア 4-3-6-5 |
12.6 水沢
1600 奥州衣 C1 一組 9 10頭1番4人 471kg 関本淳 56 1452(1.9)39.5 アカイス 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
マイウィル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田哲 泊寿幸
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 8頭2番1人 460kg 村上忍 54 1263(1.0)40.1 ワイエス 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 高知
1300 黒潮ス 4歳以上 11 12頭11番11人 448kg 吉本隆 55 1248(2.8)40.8 スクワド 10-9-9-10 |
1.10 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 7 12頭5番10人 452kg 関本淳 54 2072(2.0)39.9 イルポス 8-6-8-7 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 10 11頭3番9人 451kg 大坪慎 53 2122(3.8)39.9 ナムラタ 9-9-9-9 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 2 11頭6番5人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1432(0.3)38.6 タフガイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
トゥルービューティ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十一 8 8頭4番6人 428kg 阿部英 54 1295(3.9)43.9 ステージ 8-7-7-8 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭2番7人 425kg 阿部英 54 1255(1.5)40.1 ハシルヨ 7-6-6-5 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 5 7頭4番6人 431kg 阿部英 54 1279(0.8)41.9 コスモマ 3-3-3-3 |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 5 9頭8番4人 432kg 阿部英 54 1263(2.0)42.4 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 五組 10 10頭5番9人 433kg 阿部英 54 1340(3.7)42.3 サンギル 8-8-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十二 2 8頭5番2人 500kg 陶文峰 56 1274(0.4)41.3 ゼンノブ 2-2-2-2 |
1.4 水沢
1600 奥州水 B1 二組 9 11頭4番6人 493kg 菅原辰 56 1460(1.3)38.6 レディア 9-9-9-9 |
12.27 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭8番0人 494kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 水沢
1400 盛岡短 B1 7 12頭7番6人 492kg 陶文峰 56 1292(0.4)39.3 テイケイ 7-6-7-7 |
11.30 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 三組 6 11頭6番9人 487kg 陶文峰 56 1438(0.9)38.8 ブライテ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
ベルモントオスカー 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
松田敬一 ベルモントファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 1 8頭3番2人 516kg 陶文峰 54 1270(0.0)41.4 ゼンノジ 3-3-3-3 |
1.3 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B2 一組 7 9頭4番7人 495kg 陶文峰 54 1444(1.5)38.3 キモンイ 8-8-7-7 |
12.29 水沢
1600 くずま B1B2 三組一組混合 5 10頭6番9人 497kg 陶文峰 53 1462(2.6)40.7 ブライテ 8-8-8-8 |
11.28 水沢
1600 震災復 B1B2 四組一組混合 10 11頭2番10人 491kg 陶文峰 55 1445(2.6)40.1 ターフデ 8-8-9-9 |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 6 9頭2番5人 493kg 陶文峰 54 1429(3.5)39.7 ゴッドバ 8-8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤボス 牝6
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十一 7 8頭3番8人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1289(3.3)43.1 ステージ 7-8-8-7 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭6番8人 450kg 菅原辰 54 1335(2.8)41.1 サンギル 5-5-4-4 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 1 7頭6番5人 448kg 菅原辰 54 1247(0.5)39.6 サトコン 1-1-1-1 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭9番9人 447kg 木村暁 54 1265(2.3)40.7 ゴールデ 3-4-4-6 |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 7頭2番7人 449kg 木村暁 54 1345(4.5)4.3 スターフ 5-6-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡5
シャンディガフ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
伊藤博 前野牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十一 3 8頭5番5人 498kg 菅原俊 56 1258(0.2)41.9 ステージ 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 水沢
1400 永岡蘇 C1 八組 3 10頭2番3人 506kg 菅原俊 56 1324(0.3)41.6 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 3 9頭1番4人 508kg 鈴木麻 56 1354(0.4)42.7 トップア 3-3-3-2 |
12.20 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 12 12頭7番9人 511kg 陶文峰 56 1324(3.0)42.8 グエンザ 2-2-2-5 |
12.7 水沢
1600 伝統の C1 四組 8 10頭10番6人 508kg 菅原俊 56 1445(1.4)41.1 オーダシ 1-2-2-2 |