[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-03-19 水沢9R 春の扉賞 B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ダライール 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
菊地捷士 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
2.26 大井
1600 C2 1516 C2 1516 7 14頭2番13人 434kg 吉井竜 56 1462(2.0)40.7 ロードパ 12-12-8-7 |
2.12 大井
1600 C2 1415 C2 1415 10 13頭9番10人 437kg 吉井竜 56 1459(1.2)39.1 エスプリ 13-13-13-13 |
1.15 大井
1600 C2C3 15一 C2C3 15一 10 15頭4番9人 440kg 吉井竜 57 1454(2.2)40.6 ケイズイ 13-13-12-12 |
12.25 大井
1400 もみの 3歳選抜特別 4 15頭7番3人 440kg 吉井竜 56 1308(0.3)3.9 エカテリ 13-12-12 |
11.26 大井
1500 C33歳選抜馬 C33歳選抜馬 3 14頭12番6人 443kg 吉井竜 55 1383(1.2)40.4 サワセン 12-10-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡9
ゴールドリーフ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
山下定良 ビッグレッドファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 11 11頭1番7人 456kg 山本聡 57 1434(1.8)39.5 ワットロ 7-6-8-10 |
11.26 笠松
1600 晩秋特 A 2特別 2 9頭6番4人 452kg 花本正 57 1430(0.5)3.8 ユーセイ 2-2-2-1 |
11.13 笠松
1400 紅葉短 A 2特別 4 8頭2番4人 452kg 花本正 57 1274(0.4)37.4 キクノラ 5-5-5-5 |
10.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 5 8頭8番6人 451kg 花本正 57 1557(1.0)37.4 クワイア 4-4-5-5-5-6 |
10.16 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 4 7頭7番2人 451kg 高木健 57 1416(0.3)38.1 トミシノ 3-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡5
ダイコーマリーン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1600 釜石ラ B2 三組 1 9頭9番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1446(0.2)39.6 ジャイア 4-4-3-3 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 11頭5番1人 489kg 山本聡 56 1433(0.2)38.2 アクイラ 5-5-4-3 |
11.15 水沢
1600 希望郷 B2 三組 2 9頭6番2人 491kg 山本聡 56 1425(1.4)39.2 キーマス 9-9-7-5 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭7番1人 486kg 山本聡 56 1419(1.1)3.9 コスモリ 1-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 六組 1 10頭4番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1400(0.3)39.4 ピースワ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
マクダヴィア 栗毛
(BlushingJohn)
芦信雄 追分ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 6 9頭7番3人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1437(0.7)38.2 ロケット 7-7-7-7 |
12.29 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 1 9頭8番3人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1451(0.2)39.2 キーマス 9-9-6-5 |
12.14 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 6 11頭10番2人 495kg 坂口裕 56 2057(1.1)4.0 ピースワ 11-11-10-10 |
11.29 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 5 11頭3番3人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1431(0.9)38.3 アフリカ 9-9-9-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭9番3人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1416(0.0)38.3 プラウド 7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ハナゴロモ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北村和江 高橋啓
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 ほっと B2 二組 1 9頭8番1人 479kg 高松亮 56 1430(0.2)38.1 ラフィナ 4-4-4-2 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州江 B2 二組 2 11頭2番3人 482kg 高松亮 56 1436(0.4)37.8 モルフェ 7-7-4-2 |
11.28 水沢
1600 震災復 B1B2 四組一組混合 6 11頭7番4人 488kg 高松亮 55 1431(1.2)38.7 ターフデ 9-9-8-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600 甲子柿 B2 二組 3 10頭5番1人 483kg 高松亮 56 1419(0.4)39.2 モルフェ 2-2 |
10.19 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 3 7頭3番1人 485kg 高松亮 56 1589(0.5)38.4 イマジン 6-6-5-4 |
|
6 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
タッチオブゴールド 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
長澤茂 社台ファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1800 オッズ A 一組 4 7頭3番4人 501kg 齋藤雄 56 1597(1.0)40.3 ミラクル 5-5-4-4 |
12.31 水沢
1600 201 A 一組 5 8頭8番4人 505kg 齋藤雄 56 1442(2.0)38.4 エーシン 6-6-5-5 |
12.6 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 4 11頭7番4人 502kg 齋藤雄 57 2475(2.1)3.8 ライズラ 8-8-7-5 |
11.23 水沢
1800 ヒメノ A 一組 3 8頭6番4人 501kg 齋藤雄 56 1583(1.0)39.2 シルクキ 5-5-4-4 |
11.9 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 一組 8 10頭6番3人 509kg 齋藤雄 56 1565(1.9)3.9 ヴェリイ 6-6-6-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
パフェ 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
森田千秋 森永牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 10 12頭11番4人 489kg 村上忍 54 1491(2.4)40.7 シーロア 2-2-4-8 |
10.26 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 1 11頭10番2人 491kg 村上忍 54 597(0.3)36.8 オンブラ 2-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 2 12頭11番2人 487kg 村上忍 54 596(0.6)36.1 オンブラ 2-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 宮古港 C1 6 11頭10番1人 484kg 村上忍 54 1404(0.7)37.7 ヤマニン 4-2 |
8.19 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭11番2人 490kg 井上俊 54 1491(0.4)38.5 ラウレア 3-4-3-2 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
キッズスター 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
瀬谷隆雄 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 岩泉町 B2 四組 5 11頭8番2人 517kg 高松亮 54 1442(0.6)39.7 スーパー 3-3-3-2 |
12.27 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 五組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 520kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 10頭1番1人 513kg 高松亮 54 1432(0.1)41.4 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 11頭1番4人 502kg 高松亮 54 1420(0.8)4.0 アモーレ 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 久慈平 B2 六組 2 9頭3番1人 503kg 高松亮 54 1411(0.3)39.8 ピースワ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
FusaichiPeg 牡10
SundayWish 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
大久保和夫 FusaoSekiguchi
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B2 一組 6 9頭1番3人 495kg 小林凌 56 1441(1.2)39.1 キモンイ 3-3-3-4 |
12.29 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 6 12頭9番6人 504kg 陶文峰 56 1452(1.6)39.5 タフガイ 7-7-5-4 |
12.13 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 4 11頭3番2人 497kg 村上忍 56 1434(0.5)38.4 タフガイ 4-4-4-4 |
11.30 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 三組 3 11頭2番3人 497kg 村上忍 56 1434(0.5)38.1 ブライテ 5-5-7-3 |
11.16 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 5 11頭7番1人 493kg 村上忍 56 1282(0.5)39.5 ユナイテ 6-6-3-4 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
パラダイスフラワー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
1.10 水沢
1400 くずま C1 五組 1 10頭2番1人 460kg 大坪慎 54 1303(0.2)39.2 ラッキー 5-4-4-2 |
12.19 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 1 8頭4番1人 455kg 山本政 54 1306(0.1)39.7 サンエイ 5-3-1-1 |
12.6 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 1 11頭1番1人 456kg 山本政 54 1305(0.4)39.7 ハハノエ 4-4-4-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 外山・ C1 九組 4 10頭6番1人 459kg 山本政 54 1306(1.9)39.5 ウインペ 5-5 |
10.25 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 3 9頭5番1人 462kg 山本政 54 1276(0.7)37.6 リガード 6-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡10
トウショウピカイチ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
阿部東亜子 社台牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 1 10頭6番1人 484kg 関本淳 56 1452(0.2)40.7 マイネル 8-6-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭9番1人 487kg 関本淳 56 1321(0.1)40.6 パープル 6-5-4-2 |
12.20 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 2 12頭5番4人 484kg 山本聡 56 1295(0.1)38.7 グエンザ 9-9-9-7 |
12.5 水沢
1400 この国 C1 七組 1 11頭2番2人 483kg 関本淳 56 1296(0.3)38.8 ナスノマ 7-5-4-3 |
11.21 水沢
1400 希望郷 C1 八組 2 10頭1番2人 479kg 齋藤雄 56 1305(0.2)39.9 シャイニ 5-4-5-4 |
|
12 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡4
ワルツ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
芦信雄 北光牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600 初日の B2 三組 3 9頭1番9人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1446(0.5)38.3 スマイル 4-3-5-3 |
12.28 水沢
1600 釜石ラ B2 三組 9 9頭6番8人 461kg 坂口裕 56 1469(2.3)40.2 タイセイ 8-9-9-9 |
12.2 浦和
1500 楽天競 C2 三 9 9頭9番9人 453kg 有年淳 56 1404(3.4)39.8 リーディ 9-9-9-9 |
11.1 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 12 13頭1番12人 446kg 有年淳 56 1158(2.0)3.9 ストロン 11-12 |
10.12 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 7 11頭5番11人 441kg 有年淳 56 1304(2.8)39.7 リスクオ 11-11-11 |