[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-03-11 笠松8R J−PLACE鳥取岩美開設記念 C 15特選(ロ) ダート1600m 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リンカーン 牡5
オードリーローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村博亮 浦河小林牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
11.12 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 11 12頭1番11人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1509(2.6)39.7 レオクイ 8-8-10-11 |
10.29 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭6番11人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1491(1.0)38.7 フローレ 12-12-10-10 |
10.15 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 5 9頭5番8人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1533(0.6)40.3 シーオブ 8-8-7-7 |
9.16 門別
1700 びらと C3−3C4−1 8 10頭2番7人 442kg 岩橋勇 56 1538(1.2)42.2 フィニッ 10-9-7-7 |
9.3 門別
1600 鳳仙花 C3−2 3 10頭7番3人 448kg 藤井勘 56 1460(0.3)41.3 アングル 5-5-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
マッキーパシオン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ホースケア 下川茂広
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.1 名古屋
800 サラC C 22 7 8頭2番8人 498kg 藤田玄 56 545(3.2)39.2 ドリーム 5-5 |
2.24 笠松
1400 C16 C 1619 9 9頭2番9人 488kg 藤田玄 56 1343(2.6)40.3 ピースタ 7-7-8-9 |
2.15 名古屋
1400 寒肥( C 20 10 10頭4番9人 499kg 藤田玄 56 1383(3.7)43.6 テイエム 9-8-8-8 |
2.9 笠松
1600 マック C 17特選(ロ) 9 10頭4番9人 482kg 藤田玄 56 1509(5.1)43.5 リノサン 7-7-9-9 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 サラC C 25 7 9頭5番7人 504kg 藤田玄 56 1376(3.2)42.7 ベッラフ 7-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
セルリアンジャンヌ 青鹿毛
(ナトルーン)
山本幹雄 長谷川一男
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
2.24 笠松
1400 盆梅賞 C 18特選(ロ) 6 9頭7番6人 430kg 森島貴 54 1335(2.1)40.8 ドリーム 3-4-4-6 |
2.9 笠松
1600 マック C 17特選(ロ) 5 10頭10番6人 434kg 森島貴 54 1480(2.2)40.9 リノサン 8-9-5-5 |
1.27 笠松
1400 C16 CC 1619 5 8頭1番4人 439kg 森島貴 54 1337(1.3)40.6 イディル 4-5-5-5 |
1.13 笠松
1600 若竹賞 C 19特選(ロ) 7 10頭4番5人 431kg 森島貴 54 1457(1.9)38.9 サチヒメ 7-8-8-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400 中村準 C 16 3 8頭5番3人 435kg 森島貴 54 1318(1.5)40.4 ツクバイ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
フラワーブリーズ 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
木村良明 北島牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
3.1 名古屋
800 サラC C 22 4 8頭7番5人 465kg 木之葵 54 533(2.0)38.3 ドリーム 4-4 |
2.17 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 5 9頭2番4人 463kg 木之葵 54 1349(3.3)40.2 ジェイエ 5-5-5-5 |
2.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 17 3 9頭8番3人 461kg 木之葵 54 1340(1.9)40.7 シンサン 4-6-6-5 |
1.27 笠松
1400 第9回 C 21 2 8頭5番2人 461kg 木之葵 54 1324(0.2)38.1 カサラギ 6-5-4-4 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 11 11頭5番5人 463kg 山本聡 54 1389(6.0)46.7 ゴールデ 9-9-9-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牝12
ツルマルマーベラス 黒鹿毛
(シャーラスタニ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 片岡博
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
2.24 笠松
1400 盆梅賞 C 18特選(ロ) 7 9頭8番8人 419kg 藤田玄 54 1343(2.9)39.5 ドリーム 9-9-9-8 |
2.9 笠松
1600 マック C 17特選(ロ) 8 10頭8番8人 420kg 山下雅 54 1491(3.3)40.1 リノサン 10-10-10-10 |
1.27 笠松
1400 睦月賞 C 18特選(ロ) 競走中止 9頭3番8人 419kg 栗原大 54 0(91.2)0.0 グロッシ |
1.13 笠松
1600 若竹賞 C 19特選(ロ) 8 10頭5番7人 416kg 栗原大 54 1463(2.5)39.2 サチヒメ 10-10-9-9 |
12.30 笠松
1400 十六銀 C 14特選(ロ) 8 10頭2番10人 421kg 森島貴 54 1321(2.6)38.5 キョウワ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牡5
フジスキー 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 豊田田村牧場
|
町野良 (笠松) |
2.24 笠松
1400 C16 C 1619 6 9頭4番6人 433kg 藤原幹 56 1325(0.8)4.0 ピースタ 1-1-1-3 |
2.9 笠松
1600 マック C 17特選(ロ) 7 10頭1番5人 433kg 藤原幹 56 1487(2.9)41.9 リノサン 4-4-7-7 |
1.27 笠松
1400 C16 CC 1619 4 8頭6番5人 430kg 大原浩 56 1330(0.6)40.4 イディル 2-2-3-3 |
1.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 1720 5 8頭7番4人 429kg 大原浩 56 1309(0.7)39.6 エスペラ 2-2-2-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400 十六銀 C 14特選(ロ) 7 10頭10番7人 432kg 藤原幹 56 1316(2.1)38.8 キョウワ 9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝4
メトロポリタン 青毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.24 笠松
1600 草萌特 C 17特別(ロ) 6 10頭5番6人 414kg 大原浩 54 1464(0.8)39.2 ブラッシ 2-2-2-2 |
2.9 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 1 9頭7番2人 413kg 大原浩 54 1319(0.2)38.4 サンダル 2-2-2-2 |
1.29 笠松
1400 イチゴ C 24 2 7頭1番1人 416kg 向山牧 54 1316(0.2)40.7 デルマゴ 4-4-3-2 |
1.13 笠松
1400 新春特 C 18特別(ロ) 7 10頭10番5人 413kg 大原浩 54 1297(2.6)39.5 キングヴ 2-3-3-3 |
12.28 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 1 8頭6番3人 412kg 大原浩 54 1296(0.1)3.9 イザマイ 3-3-3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
バトルプラン 牝4
ペケジェイ 鹿毛
(Tiznow)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
服部克 (金沢) |
2.24 笠松
1400 盆梅賞 C 18特選(ロ) 4 9頭3番2人 453kg 松本剛 54 1323(0.9)38.4 ドリーム 8-7-7-4 |
2.9 笠松
1600 マック C 17特選(ロ) 3 10頭6番3人 450kg 吉井友 54 1461(0.3)39.5 リノサン 3-3-2-2 |
1.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 1720 4 8頭6番1人 455kg 湯前良 54 1308(0.6)39.1 エスペラ 6-5-4-5 |
12.20 金沢
1300 C2 6 C2 6 1 11頭2番1人 454kg 鈴木太 54 1244(1.8)39.6 ウインド 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 金沢
1400 みーち C2 二走5 2 10頭8番1人 455kg 鈴木太 54 1326(0.1)40.5 プレツィ 6-3-3-1 |
|
9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝7
ブルーレインボウ 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
山本正美 小河豊水
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.24 笠松
1400 盆梅賞 C 18特選(ロ) 8 9頭4番7人 427kg 大原浩 54 1344(3.0)41.2 ドリーム 4-3-6-7 |
2.9 笠松
1600 マック C 17特選(ロ) 6 10頭5番7人 429kg 大原浩 54 1487(2.9)41.4 リノサン 9-8-8-6 |
1.27 笠松
1400 睦月賞 C 18特選(ロ) 8 9頭1番9人 431kg 大原浩 54 1354(4.6)42.5 グロッシ 4-3-7-8 |
1.13 笠松
1600 若竹賞 C 19特選(ロ) 9 10頭2番10人 432kg 大原浩 54 1464(2.6)4.0 サチヒメ 5-5-7-8 |
12.30 笠松
1400 十六銀 C 14特選(ロ) 5 10頭6番8人 434kg 大原浩 54 1316(2.1)39.4 キョウワ 6-8-8-7 |