[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-02-26 大井11R 白梅賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1200m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ケイアイフォーユー 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
橋本妙子 武田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.24 大井
1400 ウイン B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭7番3人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1297(2.3)39.8 コスモグ 9-9-11 |
11.26 大井
1200 シリウ B3 四選抜特別 5 16頭16番3人 460kg 内田利 54 1145(0.9)38.7 キタノヘ 7-12 |
11.3 大井
1400 週刊競 B3 五 1 14頭14番4人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1273(0.0)38.4 クレデー 1-2-2 |
10.12 大井
1200 印西市 B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭15番2人 464kg 森泰斗 54 1140(0.4)38.7 ネオディ 5-6 |
9.14 大井
1200 にぎわ C1 三選抜特別 1 15頭14番2人 469kg 森泰斗 53 1132(0.0)3.8 アイスカ 3-3 |
|
2 |
サイレントディール 牡5
ウォータートスカ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
山口裕介 畔高牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.18 船橋
1700 七草特 B3 二 4 10頭8番4人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1527(1.9)43.5 セイント 3-3-3-4 |
1.6 浦和
1500 カトレ B3 二 6 12頭3番6人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1373(0.7)39.2 レアヴェ 6-7-5-5 |
10.27 浦和
1400 陽月( B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭10番2人 471kg 左海誠 57 1317(3.8)40.8 マイネル 10-11-11-12 |
9.25 浦和
1400 菊月( B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭4番2人 471kg 左海誠 57 1299(1.1)39.1 チャコリ 3-4-2-3 |
7.21 船橋
1500 グリー B2 一 3 9頭5番4人 473kg 的場文 56 1362(0.2)39.7 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
||
2 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
リードハイシ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
伊坂重憲 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
2.9 大井
1400 アメジ B2B3 二一選抜特別 9 13頭10番6人 440kg 内田利 55 1282(1.3)38.5 コスモグ 5-6-7 |
11.24 大井
1400 リゲル B2B3 三二選抜特別 出走取消 16頭8番0人 0kg 内田利 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.2 大井
1400 カノー B3 四選抜特別 1 13頭4番1人 435kg 内田利 56 1279(0.6)37.7 アイスカ 1-1-1 |
10.12 大井
1400 みずが C1 二選抜特別 1 11頭8番5人 438kg 内田利 56 1271(0.2)38.1 クインズ 6-6-6 |
9.17 大井
1400 中野区 C1 二選抜特別 3 14頭2番2人 427kg 内田利 55 1277(0.4)38.7 アイスイ 1-3-2 |
|
4 |
アジュディケーティング 牡6
ラーイズプライド 鹿毛
(Rahy)
大澤繁昌 北島牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.25 川崎
1500 湯河原 B2B3 二一 8 11頭1番9人 472kg 坂井英 55 1381(3.1)4.1 フィーリ 9-9-9-9 |
1.11 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四二選抜特別 11 14頭4番13人 472kg 坂井英 55 1441(1.8)39.9 テラザイ 13-11-13-13 |
12.28 大井
1600 L−W B2 三選抜特別 6 15頭3番12人 471kg 坂井英 56 1431(0.9)39.2 フジノド 4-3-4-4 |
12.15 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 11頭4番11人 477kg 楢崎功 57 1468(2.7)42.2 チャンピ 1-1-6-8 |
11.18 川崎
1600 深秋( B2B3 二一 5 14頭11番11人 475kg 楢崎功 57 1461(1.5)42.2 ジュリエ 5-8-6-5 |
||
3 | 5 |
ノボジャック セン5
インテリアトリム 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
深澤一生 中橋正
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.19 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 10 12頭5番11人 462kg 内田利 57 1166(1.9)39.3 キクタロ 9-11-11 |
2.3 浦和
1400 仲春( B2B3選抜馬 9 11頭1番5人 471kg 藤江渉 55 1324(2.6)41.2 セイエイ 9-7-7-8 |
1.13 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭5番13人 465kg 内田利 56 1141(0.6)38.1 モンテチ 9-9 |
1.6 浦和
1500 カトレ B3 二 9 12頭5番8人 466kg 矢野貴 56 1376(1.0)39.2 レアヴェ 7-8-8-7 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ポイン B2 二 6 12頭12番7人 463kg 内田利 56 1298(1.6)38.1 トーセン 6-5-4-6 |
|
6 |
タイキシャトル 牡7
フラワリーウーフ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
松本俊廣 土田和男
|
米田英 (大井) |
6.14 J東京
1400 小金井特別3歳上 13 16頭14番16人 538kg 松岡正 57 1259(2.5)37.6 プロトコ 14-13 |
5.24 J東京
1400 立川特別4歳上 10 16頭4番14人 536kg 松岡正 57 1263(1.8)3.8 プロトコ 4-4 |
11.16 J東京
1300 3歳上 14 16頭8番8人 542kg 勝浦正 57 1195(1.6)36.9 ダンシン 6-6 |
10.19 J東京
1300 3歳上 13 16頭1番5人 548kg 松岡正 57 1193(1.3)37.6 ネオシー 1-1 |
9.20 J新潟
1200 鳥屋野特別3歳上 3 15頭4番7人 532kg 松岡正 57 1114(0.2)36.1 エリモフ 4-4 |
||
4 | 7 |
デュランダル 牡6
ダークエンディング 栃栗毛
(EndSweep)
豊島幸麿 社台ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 2 14頭12番1人 489kg 吉原寛 56 1138(0.0)38.3 タカオキ 2-2 |
1.11 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 1 13頭6番6人 488kg 吉原寛 56 1129(0.5)37.5 クインズ 4-2 |
12.24 大井
1400 ウイン B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭11番10人 491kg 石川倭 56 1294(2.0)40.3 コスモグ 12-3-3 |
12.9 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3C1選抜馬 2 12頭6番6人 484kg 赤岡修 57 1148(0.1)38.9 キクタロ 2-2-2 |
11.24 大井
1400 リゲル B2B3 三二選抜特別 11 16頭4番13人 483kg 楢崎功 55 1302(2.6)41.7 ナイキア 5-8-8 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
シルクヴィーナス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
三田昌宏 森牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.19 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 11 12頭1番4人 479kg 左海誠 55 1166(1.9)39.8 キクタロ 5-7-9 |
2.3 浦和
1400 仲春( B2B3選抜馬 5 11頭2番3人 482kg 左海誠 53 1312(1.4)40.4 セイエイ 6-5-6-3 |
11.8 J福島
1200 3歳上 14 16頭12番9人 486kg 難波剛 54 1126(1.7)37.7 ダノンル 1-1 |
10.24 J新潟
1000 稲光特別3歳上 2 18頭17番5人 482kg 鮫島駿 53 570(0.4)33.7 ダンシン |
9.6 J小倉
1700 3歳上 11 13頭3番8人 468kg 岩田康 52 1470(3.4)39.8 サンデー 4-3-9-11 |
||
5 | 9 |
ロードアルティマ 牝4
レディアマポーラ 栗毛
(パントレセレブル)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭4番3人 472kg 笹川翼 54 1139(0.1)37.2 タカオキ 9-9 |
1.21 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭5番4人 472kg 楢崎功 53 1012(1.0)37.1 キョウエ 8-10 |
1.13 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 13頭13番8人 472kg 楢崎功 54 1135(0.0)37.5 モンテチ 8-8 |
12.24 大井
1400 ウイン B3 四選抜特別 3 16頭8番11人 470kg 楢崎功 54 1291(1.7)38.9 コスモグ 10-13-14 |
11.15 J福島
1150 3歳上 9 16頭3番13人 456kg 伴啓太 54 1092(1.1)37.3 サウスキ 13-12 |
|
10 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
シャンハイレディ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
玉腰勇吉 武田牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 10 14頭7番11人 484kg 柏木健 54 1146(0.8)38.4 タカオキ 7-6 |
1.13 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 13 13頭8番7人 491kg 柏木健 54 1150(1.5)39.2 モンテチ 6-7 |
12.31 大井
1200 カウン B2B3 四一選抜特別 8 16頭13番5人 493kg 吉原寛 55 1144(1.1)38.1 エイシン 9-9 |
7.26 J福島
1700 横手特別3歳上 12 15頭13番14人 498kg 伴啓太 52 1482(3.1)40.7 エイシン 8-10-12-12 |
4.18 J福島
1150 ラジオ福島賞4歳上 8 16頭8番13人 474kg 伴啓太 52 1097(0.6)36.7 ナリタモ 12-13 |
||
6 | 11 |
ケイムホーム 牡7
トウカイユウユウ 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
爲永良弘 エスティウィンファーム
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 5 14頭9番6人 502kg 楢崎功 56 1140(0.2)37.2 タカオキ 10-10 |
1.11 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 8 13頭7番3人 495kg 楢崎功 56 1141(1.2)37.5 マイネル 13-13 |
12.29 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 2 14頭8番4人 496kg 楢崎功 56 1281(0.0)38.8 モポーク 13-10-11 |
11.26 大井
1200 シリウ B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭15番5人 497kg 楢崎功 56 1148(1.2)3.9 キタノヘ 9-10 |
11.4 大井
1200 ベテル B2B3 四二選抜特別 4 16頭2番4人 496kg 楢崎功 55 1136(0.8)37.7 プラチナ 9-9 |
|
12 |
スパイキュール 牡4
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.11 大井
1200 春雷特 C1 三選抜特別 1 16頭13番3人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1138(0.3)37.2 プレーケ 4-4 |
1.15 大井
1200 望春特 C1 三選抜特別 5 16頭1番1人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1138(0.2)3.8 キクタロ 4-4 |
12.31 大井
1200 カウン B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 16頭14番12人 503kg 桑村真 55 1141(0.8)39.1 エイシン 2-2 |
8.25 大井
1200 SPA B2B3 三一選抜特別 14 16頭9番4人 470kg 真島大 54 1148(1.8)39.7 イセノラ 4-3 |
8.11 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 三選抜特別 5 11頭4番1人 466kg 柏木健 55 1135(0.1)37.9 エスプリ 4-4 |
||
7 | 13 |
クロフネ セン6
ウエスタンクィーン 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西村專次 ウエスタンファーム
|
栗田知 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭1番12人 504kg 今野忠 56 1139(0.1)37.3 タカオキ 8-8 |
1.27 川崎
1600 昇龍( B3 三 6 12頭10番7人 504kg 今野忠 56 1461(0.7)39.7 ハーモニ 1-2-2-3 |
1.11 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 12 13頭10番10人 511kg 今野忠 56 1145(1.6)38.3 マイネル 10-8 |
12.24 大井
1400 ウイン B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭3番6人 519kg 澤田龍 56 1305(3.1)41.4 コスモグ 1-2-2 |
11.27 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 3 13頭3番7人 516kg 有年淳 56 1152(0.4)3.9 ロイヤル 8-7 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝8
キョウワスピカ 芦毛
(オグリキャップ)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 8 14頭10番7人 453kg 山崎誠 54 1143(0.5)38.8 タカオキ 1-1 |
1.11 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 4 13頭2番7人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1136(0.7)38.5 マイネル 1-1 |
12.29 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 9 14頭6番3人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1289(0.8)40.5 モポーク 1-1-1 |
11.26 大井
1200 シリウ B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭3番9人 457kg 山崎誠 54 1144(0.8)39.1 キタノヘ 1-1 |
11.4 大井
1200 ベテル B2B3 四二選抜特別 8 16頭6番7人 454kg 山崎誠 53 1139(1.1)38.7 プラチナ 3-3 |
||
8 | 15 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡6
ファインビンテージ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田中昇 橋本牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500 神奈川 B3 二 9 11頭3番10人 503kg 石崎駿 56 1375(1.9)41.1 メガンテ 5-3-3-4 |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 14 14頭7番10人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1386(2.4)41.5 ウィーゴ 4-4-3-11 |
10.17 J東京
1400 神奈川新聞杯3歳上 15 15頭1番12人 500kg 江田照 57 1231(1.3)3.4 マリオー 15-15 |
9.21 J中山
1200 浦安特別3歳上 13 16頭14番9人 500kg 江田照 57 1119(1.5)37.8 ワディ 6-8 |
6.14 J東京
1400 小金井特別3歳上 15 16頭15番14人 516kg 江田照 57 1264(3.0)39.2 プロトコ 2-2 |
|
16 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
スペシャルデザート 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
江里口弘一郎 若林武雄
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 14 14頭13番5人 498kg 的場文 56 1153(1.5)39.7 タカオキ 3-3 |
12.31 大井
1200 カウン B2B3 四一選抜特別 13 16頭10番4人 497kg 服部茂 57 1152(1.9)39.2 エイシン 6-8 |
11.24 大井
1400 リゲル B2B3 三二選抜特別 2 16頭11番4人 498kg 的場文 57 1286(1.0)40.7 ナイキア 1-1-2 |
11.4 大井
1200 ベテル B2B3 四二選抜特別 12 16頭11番2人 495kg 的場文 57 1144(1.6)38.9 プラチナ 6-6 |
10.1 大井
1200 よりど B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 14頭8番2人 497kg 的場文 57 1127(0.6)37.3 ドリーム 1-2 |