[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-02-11 大井10R 梅見月特別競走 C2 一選抜特別 ダート1600m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コマンズ 牝4
ハンドオブフェイト 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
山下勇 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 7 16頭15番10人 483kg 達城龍 54 1446(1.6)4.1 パブリッ 11-11-8-9 |
12.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭3番4人 485kg 森泰斗 54 1452(2.0)40.7 ヒトツボ 1-1-1-2 |
9.20 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭11番3人 478kg 池添謙 54 1562(1.2)39.1 バイナリ 11-9-8-6 |
9.6 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 13頭2番10人 476kg 竹之智 54 1467(0.2)37.5 エクスト 10-10-9-6 |
8.8 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 13頭3番9人 476kg 池添謙 54 1478(1.4)38.7 ポリアフ 10-9-12-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
アイズビューティー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
三島宣彦 千代田牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 12 16頭16番5人 520kg 本田重 56 1453(2.3)4.2 パブリッ 3-3-3-5 |
12.23 大井
1600 冬至特 C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭7番4人 513kg 本田重 56 1442(1.4)41.4 ガリョウ 5-4-5-4 |
11.25 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 12頭7番3人 521kg 本田重 56 1449(0.0)4.1 ケンシス 2-2-2-3 |
11.1 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 12頭7番5人 510kg 本田重 56 1429(0.0)38.9 マイソー 2-2-2-2 |
10.12 大井
1600 オフト C2 一選抜特別 2 12頭8番4人 512kg 本田重 56 1426(0.1)39.3 カットニ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
グリーンヒルスター 鹿毛
(Mutakddim)
坂本勉 社台牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
1.14 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 11 15頭4番14人 453kg 赤嶺亮 56 1303(1.8)39.8 ミッドア 13-13-13 |
12.28 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 11 14頭11番14人 451kg 赤嶺亮 56 1449(2.9)41.3 クレメン 10-10-13-13 |
12.9 船橋
1600 JAか C1 四五 11 13頭10番11人 442kg 楢崎功 56 1446(1.1)40.2 スマート 8-10-10-10 |
11.25 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭4番10人 446kg 赤嶺亮 56 1478(2.9)42.5 アナザー 10-10-12-12 |
8.11 大井
1600 サルビ 3歳選抜特別 2 9頭2番3人 450kg 楢崎功 56 1441(0.7)40.8 アンジェ 4-3-4-4 |
||
3 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト セン4
パヒューメリー 鹿毛
(DubaiMillennium)
長谷川秀徳 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 4 16頭13番14人 512kg 中野省 56 1437(0.7)40.3 パブリッ 8-8-4-3 |
12.28 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 10 14頭4番9人 511kg 楢崎功 56 1448(2.8)43.3 クレメン 2-2-3-4 |
11.24 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 12頭4番8人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1466(2.5)42.4 レノン 1-1-1-2 |
11.1 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 11 12頭5番4人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1443(1.4)39.7 マイソー 6-7-9-10 |
10.12 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 1 14頭9番3人 505kg 楢崎功 56 1433(0.0)39.4 レノン 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
カネショウバナナ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
簗詰貴彦 長浜忠
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 12頭12番2人 489kg 笹川翼 56 1427(0.2)39.6 マッハワ 3-3-2-2 |
9.14 大井
1600 あいり 3歳選抜特別 3 11頭9番3人 489kg 笹川翼 56 1433(0.3)41.2 プリンセ 6-6-4-5 |
8.24 大井
1400 やまゆ 3歳選抜特別 3 13頭3番4人 491kg 笹川翼 56 1287(0.0)38.9 アイスイ 6-7-7 |
7.31 大井
1600 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 2 14頭7番1人 495kg 笹川翼 56 1419(0.1)39.8 メジャー 12-10-7-7 |
6.25 大井
1600 3歳370万円以下 3歳370万円以下 4 14頭1番6人 497kg 笹川翼 56 1436(1.1)39.8 ハッピー 7-6-6-6 |
||
4 | 6 |
サクラローレル 牡9
トウショウピカイチ 栗毛
(ピルサドスキー)
阿部東亜子 社台牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
1.14 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 4 15頭10番13人 495kg 達城龍 56 1288(0.3)38.8 ミッドア 12-11-11 |
8.25 大井
1600 処暑特 C2 一選抜特別 10 14頭12番9人 502kg 真島大 56 1449(1.8)41.3 サクララ 7-6-6-8 |
7.27 大井
1600 へびつ C2 一選抜特別 8 13頭4番6人 504kg 達城龍 56 1434(1.5)39.2 パワーピ 12-12-11-11 |
7.8 大井
1400 セガ C2 二選抜特別 4 10頭6番5人 502kg 達城龍 56 1286(1.7)38.4 エイシン 9-8-7 |
6.22 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 13頭3番4人 497kg 達城龍 56 1424(0.3)38.5 マサノオ 8-8-6-6 |
|
7 |
アグネスタキオン セン6
ショウナンマドンナ 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
廣村憲郎 静内フアーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 5 16頭9番9人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1438(0.8)40.2 パブリッ 9-7-8-5 |
12.23 大井
1600 冬至特 C1 二選抜特別 7 16頭5番12人 462kg 本橋孝 56 1440(1.2)40.3 ガリョウ 13-12-12-11 |
10.2 大井
1600 品川か C1四 三五 5 12頭6番6人 472kg 中野省 56 1441(1.5)40.2 ミスアシ 8-7-7-7 |
9.18 大井
1800 中央区 C1 一選抜特別 11 13頭2番10人 472kg 達城龍 56 1585(2.2)41.4 ケイズイ 4-4-9-7 |
8.27 大井
1600 葉月特 C1 一選抜特別 9 13頭10番7人 466kg 達城龍 56 1450(3.3)41.2 フジノド 11-12-12-12 |
||
5 | 8 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
ディスタントガール 栗毛
(DistantView)
日下部猛 畠山牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
1.29 川崎
2000 姫椿( C2選定馬 5 10頭2番6人 506kg 楢崎功 56 2144(1.7)40.3 ダテオト 5-5-5-5-5-4 |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 8 16頭2番6人 511kg 坂井英 56 1448(1.8)41.2 パブリッ 10-10-11-10 |
12.24 大井
1600 C1 1112 C1 1112 1 14頭4番6人 501kg 坂井英 56 1443(0.2)40.5 インデア 7-7-7-6 |
11.24 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 12頭5番4人 498kg 的場文 56 1450(0.9)40.5 レノン 4-4-5-5 |
11.1 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 12頭11番3人 500kg 的場文 56 1436(0.7)38.7 マイソー 8-10-11-9 |
|
9 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
タニノティアラ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
栗本八江 土田陽介
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
5.24 J新潟
1800 4歳上 15 15頭10番15人 472kg 木幡初 57 1561(2.1)3.8 フェンガ 7-7-13-13 |
4.11 J阪神
2000 4歳上 10 10頭4番10人 470kg 鮫島駿 57 2074(3.5)39.6 ディライ 3-3-6-7 |
3.1 J小倉
1000 4歳上 13 13頭7番11人 472kg 鮫島駿 57 598(1.7)35.3 ギャラク 13-13 |
2.21 J小倉
1700 4歳上 11 15頭3番15人 464kg 高倉稜 56 1475(2.8)3.9 ジャスト 7-6-6-6 |
2.14 J京都
1600 4歳上 12 13頭11番13人 474kg 田中健 57 1364(1.3)33.9 アサクサ 10-11 |
||
6 | 10 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
ミスランタナ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
西森鶴 大北牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
1.14 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 6 15頭3番5人 472kg 有年淳 56 1289(0.4)39.5 ミッドア 8-7-8 |
12.28 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 4 14頭6番12人 472kg 有年淳 56 1430(1.0)40.9 クレメン 8-8-8-6 |
11.25 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 14頭10番12人 477kg 柏木健 56 1163(1.3)39.4 ヴィスト 11-12 |
8.26 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 12頭6番5人 479kg 町田直 55 1296(1.3)39.8 シングン 10-9-9 |
7.28 大井
1400 ゆうが 3歳選抜特別 2 13頭10番5人 479kg 柏木健 56 1287(0.7)37.9 タノヒー 4-3-3 |
|
11 |
サクラバクシンオー セン5
オメガロンド 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
内山一郎 社台ファーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 6 16頭11番10人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1440(1.0)40.2 パブリッ 12-12-12-10 |
12.23 大井
1600 冬至特 C1 二選抜特別 12 16頭13番11人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1451(2.3)41.4 ガリョウ 15-15-15-15 |
12.10 船橋
1600 初雪賞 C1 二 4 12頭8番9人 462kg 今野忠 56 1433(0.6)4.0 ナガラキ 10-10-10-9 |
11.26 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭10番5人 465kg 真島大 56 1446(1.0)4.1 ソウルキ 12-11-7-8 |
11.5 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 11頭4番4人 459kg 今野忠 56 1435(1.1)4.0 シャッツ 11-11-11-9 |
||
7 | 12 |
メイショウホウオウ 牝5
キシュウマドンナ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
栗本八江 日西牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
1.11 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 15 15頭2番13人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1162(2.5)39.9 カメヤマ 9-8 |
12.30 大井
1200 スノー C1 四選抜特別 14 16頭2番11人 461kg 森泰斗 54 1161(1.8)39.1 リンノフ 9-10 |
6.7 J東京
1600 3歳上 11 16頭2番12人 438kg 江田照 55 1388(2.1)37.6 ボージェ 9-9 |
5.17 J新潟
1200 4歳上 14 15頭10番13人 442kg 三津隼 55 1132(1.9)38.7 ヤマニン 11-11 |
4.26 J福島
1700 4歳上 8 13頭8番11人 436kg 小坂忠 55 1485(1.2)39.6 アイアイ 4-4-6-8 |
|
13 |
フィガロ セン6
フレンドリースピカ 鹿毛
(テンビー)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
1.11 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 16頭4番3人 492kg 町田直 56 1434(0.2)39.4 ボンカマ 14-13-13-12 |
12.28 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 14頭14番13人 488kg 町田直 56 1426(0.6)39.6 クレメン 11-13-11-12 |
11.24 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 12頭3番11人 488kg 町田直 56 1467(2.6)42.6 レノン 9-9-6-8 |
7.22 門別
1800 JAバ A2〜A4−1 10 10頭2番7人 476kg 岩橋勇 55 2044(8.6)44.3 スタンド 10-10-10-10 |
7.9 門別
1200 くちな A2−2〜A4 10 11頭8番8人 474kg 岩橋勇 55 1165(2.0)38.8 エリモサ 11-11 |
||
8 | 14 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
濱田光紀 水上習孝
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 3 16頭8番3人 460kg 吉原寛 56 1434(0.4)39.5 パブリッ 13-13-12-10 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 11頭1番6人 464kg 吉原寛 56 1146(0.8)37.6 カツゲキ 10-11 |
12.1 金沢
1900 鵜祭り A 12 6 8頭6番2人 467kg 米倉知 56 2081(1.7)38.4 コスモマ 5-5-7-8 |
11.15 金沢
2000 恵比須 A 2 2 10頭3番4人 466kg 米倉知 56 2110(1.9)3.9 グルーム 5-5-4-3 |
11.1 金沢
1700 金澤き A 1 3 6頭3番5人 466kg 吉原寛 56 1508(0.6)37.5 アキレウ 1-1-1-2 |
|
15 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
モアムーンライト 鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
尾田信夫 ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.15 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 10 16頭10番4人 471kg 笹川翼 54 1450(2.0)41.6 パブリッ 4-4-4-5 |
12.28 大井
1700 仲冬特 C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭6番9人 473kg 笹川翼 54 1498(0.1)39.8 パブリッ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 大井
1400 冬晴特 C2 二選抜特別 14 16頭5番10人 477kg 服部茂 54 1319(3.5)42.1 ストロン 6-9-10 |
1.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 15頭12番10人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1464(4.1)43.5 テラザイ 5-5-8-12 |
12.30 大井
1200 スノー C1 四選抜特別 14 16頭12番5人 465kg 御神訓 54 1161(2.7)40.2 アサクラ 8-10 |