[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-02-02 浦和11R 梅花(ばいか)賞 A2 ダート1500m 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
アイラインローザー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)グランプリ 川端英幸
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.13 J中京
1400 三河S3歳上 10 16頭14番15人 510kg 中谷雄 57 1246(1.0)37.5 ポメグラ 10-8 |
11.28 J京都
1200 貴船S3歳上 7 16頭12番9人 514kg シュタ 57 1115(0.9)35.8 メイショ 10-10 |
11.15 J京都
1200 西陣S3歳上 6 16頭16番9人 510kg シュタ 54 1102(0.4)35.2 エイシン 7-7 |
10.25 J新潟
1200 北陸S3歳上 5 15頭13番9人 508kg 四位洋 57 1115(0.5)36.9 ミリオン 6-6 |
8.15 J新潟
1400 新潟日報賞3歳上 18 18頭8番18人 504kg 柴田大 54 1212(1.0)34.7 ゼウス 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
スプリンターキャット 栗毛
(StormCat)
冨田藤男 有限会社松田牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
1.6 浦和
1500 新春( A2 下選抜馬 5 12頭4番6人 525kg 森泰斗 57 1361(1.3)38.6 ゴーオン 10-10-10-8 |
12.25 大井
1200 クリス A2B1 二一選抜特別 5 14頭1番5人 523kg 石崎駿 57 1138(0.7)36.8 ドレッド 12-10 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 7 12頭4番8人 521kg 酒井忍 57 1354(1.6)38.4 レガルス 8-8-9-9 |
11.20 川崎
1600 バルタ A2 下 9 14頭12番8人 516kg 酒井忍 57 1459(1.6)41.2 センティ 13-13-9-11 |
10.27 浦和
1600 武州( A2 下選抜馬 3 9頭4番3人 519kg 森泰斗 57 1413(1.6)38.7 タマモホ 7-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
ジョーフュージョン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
上田けい子 ハッピーネモファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.18 川崎
1600 葉月( A2 下 3 9頭7番1人 461kg 左海誠 57 1452(1.0)41.3 キョウエ 4-3-2-2 |
7.15 浦和
1600 しらこ A2B1 1 8頭2番1人 475kg 左海誠 57 1420(0.5)39.2 モズブラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.16 船橋
1800 短夜賞 3上オープン 4 12頭2番3人 470kg 左海誠 55 1564(0.9)41.9 タイムズ 1-1-1-2 |
6.9 川崎
1600 ’15 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭3番5人 470kg 左海誠 57 1437(0.8)40.8 タマノブ 2-2-2-2 |
5.13 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 11 12頭11番8人 471kg 今野忠 55 1446(2.3)42.1 ソルテ 4-4-7-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡8
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
遠藤正子 加野牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 10 10頭1番8人 498kg 服部茂 55 1454(4.3)43.3 ジャルデ 4-2-4-8 |
9.17 大井
1600 池月・ A2B1選抜特別 11 12頭1番9人 489kg 繁田健 57 1440(4.0)42.1 プリンセ 5-5-6-6 |
8.28 大井
1400 東京中 A2B1選抜特別 15 16頭1番7人 493kg 真島大 57 1307(3.6)41.8 マルカン 8-9-9 |
7.22 川崎
1600 ’15 A2 下 8 10頭5番5人 492kg 岡部誠 57 1454(3.6)41.9 ノースカ 4-4-6-7 |
6.25 大井
1600 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 7 9頭5番3人 489kg 真島大 55 1414(1.0)4.0 アントニ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ソングオブウインド 牡7
ショウナンアネーロ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.6 浦和
1500 新春( A2 下選抜馬 8 12頭3番12人 473kg 秋元耕 57 1368(2.0)38.7 ゴーオン 11-11-11-9 |
12.22 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 12 12頭11番12人 470kg 秋元耕 56 1366(3.4)38.5 ソルテ 12-12-12-12 |
12.10 船橋
1700 アクア A2以下 10 14頭3番14人 461kg 秋元耕 57 1502(2.0)40.9 モンサン 14-14-14-13 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 10 12頭3番12人 461kg 瀧川寿 57 1360(2.2)38.4 レガルス 11-10-11-10 |
11.20 川崎
1600 バルタ A2 下 12 14頭8番14人 466kg 寺島憂 57 1469(2.6)41.9 センティ 14-14-14-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル セン8
ハートフルボイス 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
田上雅春 岡田スタツド
|
川村守 (浦和) |
1.14 大井
1200 ’16 4上オープン準重賞 12 13頭2番12人 454kg 本橋孝 55 1146(2.1)38.5 サトノデ 11-9 |
12.25 大井
1200 クリス A2B1 二一選抜特別 11 14頭8番11人 451kg 本橋孝 57 1143(1.2)37.5 ドレッド 11-12 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 12 12頭8番11人 451kg 真島大 57 1365(2.7)4.0 レガルス 7-7-7-8 |
11.12 船橋
1000 南関東 3上オープン選抜馬 8 14頭3番10人 451kg 真島大 55 1011(1.0)37.2 ギガワッ 6-8 |
10.13 大井
1200 ’15 3上韓国選定南関所属準重賞 5 16頭10番11人 451kg 真島大 57 1134(0.7)38.2 サトノタ 7-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牡4
ベルモントデーンズ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.6 浦和
1500 新春( A2 下選抜馬 1 12頭2番3人 491kg 真島大 55 1348(0.4)38.1 タマモホ 8-8-6-4 |
12.10 船橋
1700 アクア A2以下 3 14頭8番4人 497kg 真島大 55 1486(0.4)39.9 モンサン 10-10-6-6 |
11.20 川崎
1600 バルタ A2 下 5 14頭3番4人 488kg 真島大 55 1450(0.7)40.8 センティ 7-7-7-5 |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 6 12頭3番4人 487kg 真島大 55 1483(1.0)38.8 モンサン 9-10-10-9 |
9.8 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 7 14頭1番3人 486kg 真島大 56 2230(1.2)43.6 ミスアバ 4-3-4-4-5-6 |
|
8 |
アメリカンボス 牡7
ジョセフィーヌ 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
小島俊治 山口修二
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 14 14頭13番8人 500kg 笹川翼 55 1533(3.6)43.4 モンサン 1-1-1-5 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 4 12頭7番5人 496kg 笹川翼 57 1347(0.9)38.6 レガルス 6-6-5-5 |
10.27 浦和
1600 武州( A2 下選抜馬 2 9頭1番7人 503kg 笹川翼 57 1406(0.9)38.7 タマモホ 4-4-3-2 |
9.22 浦和
1400 ’15 A2 下 8 12頭12番7人 501kg 笹川翼 57 1290(1.5)38.7 インフォ 7-8-9-8 |
9.9 船橋
1600 ガーナ A2以下 10 13頭6番4人 501kg 笹川翼 57 1440(4.2)4.3 モンサン 3-3-5-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
イーグルカフェ 牡6
クロイヒトミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 9 14頭7番12人 524kg 金子正 55 1523(2.6)41.2 モンサン 11-12-12-10 |
1.6 浦和
1500 新春( A2 下選抜馬 6 12頭9番9人 526kg 的場文 57 1362(1.4)3.9 ゴーオン 9-9-8-10 |
12.22 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 11 12頭3番11人 533kg 瀧川寿 56 1360(2.8)38.8 ソルテ 8-8-9-11 |
12.10 船橋
1700 アクア A2以下 5 14頭7番12人 521kg 瀧川寿 57 1494(1.2)40.3 モンサン 11-11-12-12 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 9 12頭10番10人 530kg 秋元耕 57 1358(2.0)37.8 レガルス 10-12-12-11 |
|
10 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡5
コサンジョウ 栗毛
(テンビー)
小川正男 畠山牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
7.22 川崎
1600 ’15 A2 下 1 10頭3番1人 464kg 左海誠 57 1418(0.4)39.5 カネトシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 川崎
1600 入梅( B1B2 1 12頭7番1人 463kg 左海誠 57 1429(1.0)40.2 センティ 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 浦和
1600 卯月( B1 下選抜馬 1 11頭9番1人 468kg 左海誠 57 1419(0.7)39.8 トーセン 3-3-1-1 |
2.18 浦和
1400 仲春( B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 468kg 左海誠 57 1279(0.9)38.7 ビッグシ 1-1-1-1 |
1.15 船橋
1600 白富士 B2 二 5 14頭8番1人 471kg 左海誠 56 1420(0.6)40.7 エスケイ 2-1-1-1 |