[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-28 笠松1R サラ系3歳3組 3歳 3 ダート1400m 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンブライト 牝3
エターナルレイズ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.13 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 1 9頭6番1人 496kg 藤原幹 54 1307(0.2)39.2 ギガパワ 5-5-5-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 2 10頭1番3人 498kg 向山牧 54 1298(0.2)3.9 スーパー 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 3 10頭7番1人 500kg 東川公 54 1315(1.6)39.1 スーパー 6-5-5-4 |
12.3 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 3 9頭8番1人 500kg 藤原幹 54 1358(0.6)41.3 チケット 6-5-5-1 |
10.31 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 9 16頭7番11人 504kg 嶋田純 54 1105(1.4)38.4 コージェ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝3
ミヤビダンサー 鹿毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 3 7頭5番5人 439kg 島崎和 54 1315(2.0)40.8 メモリー 1-1-1-3 |
10.29 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 9頭4番4人 442kg 島崎和 54 1309(0.7)39.1 ダンシン 7-6-4-4 |
10.15 笠松
1400 竜神特 2歳 1特別 4 8頭1番5人 445kg 島崎和 54 1316(1.1)38.6 マユノジ 4-3-4-4 |
10.2 笠松
1400 蘭光昌 2歳 3 1 7頭7番3人 448kg 島崎和 54 1321(0.3)40.6 ミーアン 2-2-1-1 |
8.7 笠松
1400 大橋哲 2歳 3 5 6頭1番5人 434kg 島崎和 54 1339(1.7)39.3 マルヨス 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牡3
コパノジャーノー 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
谷謙介 西村和夫
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
1.4 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C1 7 7頭6番7人 466kg 高松亮 55 1269(1.5)41.1 ラサンタ 2-2-3-4 |
12.29 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 7頭6番7人 461kg 高松亮 55 1302(4.1)45.1 ティーテ 1-2-2-6 |
12.14 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 9 9頭3番6人 460kg 高松亮 55 1264(2.9)40.6 エンパイ 7-7-9-9 |
11.28 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 8 8頭3番5人 466kg 高松亮 55 1351(4.3)44.3 アクエル 1-1-4-7 |
11.16 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B2 4 6頭3番2人 466kg 高松亮 55 1314(1.4)41.2 アラノボ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
ケイウンコスモ 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
吉田勝利 村上雅規
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 2 5頭1番2人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1308(0.1)38.8 ミツアキ 2-2-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400 保くん 2歳 5 1 10頭3番4人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1303(0.0)38.9 レストア 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 4 10頭3番4人 444kg 池田敏 54 1327(1.0)42.8 ハラペコ 2-2-3-3 |
11.16 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B1 7 7頭2番5人 451kg 南郷家 54 1324(2.0)41.7 シグラッ 3-3-5-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1400 2歳 2歳B1 8 10頭10番2人 466kg 南郷家 54 1311(1.2)4.1 セクシー 5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
ヨシサプライズ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
吉田勝利 谷口牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 若松賞 3歳 2特選 5 9頭2番1人 476kg 筒井勇 56 1297(0.3)39.1 ワイエス 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400 たもち 2歳 2 2 9頭1番1人 478kg 筒井勇 55 1288(0.0)39.1 リン 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 10頭5番2人 475kg 筒井勇 55 1299(1.5)38.3 スーパー 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 10 14頭6番14人 468kg 長岡禎 55 1292(2.0)39.8 トモジャ 4-4 |
10.4 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭13番12人 470kg 原田和 55 1160(4.9)41.2 ドウカン 7-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノボジャック 牝3
サイキョウキロク 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
堀幸雄 竹中牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 3 5頭5番1人 441kg 池田敏 54 1309(0.2)3.9 ミツアキ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400 たもち 2歳 2 5 9頭9番6人 440kg 大塚研 54 1300(1.2)40.1 リン 2-2-2-2 |
12.16 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 3 7頭2番4人 435kg 池田敏 54 1302(0.4)39.9 ベッロポ 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 6 10頭5番10人 441kg 大塚研 54 1320(3.6)41.3 メモリー 6-7-7-6 |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 1 9頭5番1人 427kg 大塚研 54 1320(0.9)40.5 ヤマニル 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
キャントンガール 鹿毛
(StormBoot)
(株)ファーストビジ 松本牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
1.13 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 1 9頭9番5人 446kg 栗原大 54 1304(0.1)38.3 ゴッデス 2-2-1-1 |
12.24 金沢
1500 2−3 2歳 3 3 11頭8番8人 453kg 栗原大 54 1399(0.6)40.4 ジェイケ 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 金沢
1400 2−2 2歳 2 7 10頭2番8人 455kg 青柳正 54 1341(2.4)41.6 クインズ 7-7-9-9 |
12.1 金沢
1500 2−3 2歳 3 8 11頭10番4人 451kg 青柳正 54 1413(1.9)42.8 ゴールド 2-3-3-6 |
11.17 金沢
1400 枇杷賞 2歳 2以下牝馬 6 10頭4番2人 454kg 青柳正 54 1340(1.5)40.9 エスプリ 6-8-7-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
サウンドベル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
柴田浩二 加野牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 2 5頭4番2人 473kg 佐藤友 54 1329(0.6)38.1 レッドプ 1-1-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 1 10頭1番6人 475kg 大塚研 54 1304(0.2)39.7 ギガパワ 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 10 10頭4番6人 472kg 佐藤友 54 1371(5.4)47.5 ハラペコ 1-1-1-4 |
11.26 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 5 9頭1番1人 481kg 佐藤友 54 1345(1.5)41.3 トーイキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 4 9頭8番5人 474kg 藤原幹 54 1328(1.3)41.2 ベッロポ 3-3-2-2 |