[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-28 川崎10R 神奈川県営水道賞 B3 二 ダート1500m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ユーロペ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 1 14頭2番6人 496kg 本橋孝 56 1362(0.3)39.1 エンドオ 3-3-5-3 |
12.16 川崎
1500 サンタ B2B3 二一 3 14頭6番9人 493kg 本橋孝 55 1366(0.2)40.1 ミライヘ 10-10-8-8 |
11.16 川崎
1500 横須賀 B3 二 10 14頭10番3人 498kg 本橋孝 56 1396(2.8)41.6 コーズウ 10-11-12-11 |
11.2 大井
1400 カノー B3 四選抜特別 7 13頭13番4人 492kg 本橋孝 56 1291(1.2)37.5 シングン 11-12-11 |
10.19 川崎
1500 しずお B3 一 4 14頭2番4人 503kg 本橋孝 56 1369(1.5)40.4 トーセン 6-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ケイパブルバイオ 鹿毛
(ジェリ)
バイオ(株) 清水牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1600 201 B2B3 二一 3 11頭9番2人 453kg 森泰斗 53 1456(0.1)38.9 ビルス 6-7-7-5 |
12.1 浦和
1600 ターコ B2 二 3 11頭2番3人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1437(0.3)38.8 エスティ 4-3-4-3 |
11.17 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭7番8人 455kg 森泰斗 55 1465(2.2)4.2 チャンピ 13-13-13-12 |
10.23 川崎
1600 清川村 B2 二 4 12頭6番6人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1439(0.9)38.8 ストロン 12-11-10-8 |
9.23 浦和
1600 秋分の B3 二 1 11頭11番9人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1435(0.0)39.1 ウィーゴ 11-11-11-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡6
ファインビンテージ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田中昇 橋本牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 14 14頭7番10人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1386(2.4)41.5 ウィーゴ 4-4-3-11 |
10.17 J東京
1400 神奈川新聞杯3歳上 15 15頭1番12人 500kg 江田照 57 1231(1.3)3.4 マリオー 15-15 |
9.21 J中山
1200 浦安特別3歳上 13 16頭14番9人 500kg 江田照 57 1119(1.5)37.8 ワディ 6-8 |
6.14 J東京
1400 小金井特別3歳上 15 16頭15番14人 516kg 江田照 57 1264(3.0)39.2 プロトコ 2-2 |
5.24 J東京
1400 立川特別4歳上 16 16頭12番12人 520kg 江田照 57 1278(3.3)39.1 プロトコ 11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー セン5
ショーコ 栗毛
(Efisio)
内山一郎 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1600 ニュー C1 一 8 14頭3番12人 480kg 真島大 56 1451(1.3)41.2 ハーモニ 11-12-12-6 |
12.17 川崎
1500 川崎読 C1 一 6 13頭9番7人 479kg 真島大 56 1374(1.0)4.0 エヌティ 12-12-12-11 |
12.11 船橋
1600 除月賞 C1 一 4 8頭4番6人 480kg 真島大 56 1453(0.4)42.4 クライフ 7-7-7-7 |
11.17 川崎
1600 胡桃( C1 一 11 13頭3番4人 481kg 的場文 56 1480(3.4)43.9 トーホウ 5-5-5-7 |
10.20 川崎
1600 都心か C1 一 6 14頭2番3人 487kg 真島大 56 1450(0.8)4.1 セイント 9-8-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
マキバノオトメ 鹿毛
(Alydeed)
遠藤喜松 鮫川フアーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 5 14頭4番8人 501kg 森泰斗 54 1370(0.8)39.7 ウィーゴ 5-5-7-5 |
12.16 川崎
1500 サンタ B2B3 二一 7 14頭1番6人 501kg 服部茂 55 1372(0.8)41.1 ミライヘ 4-4-6-7 |
11.24 大井
1400 リゲル B2B3 三二選抜特別 14 16頭16番14人 505kg 中野省 55 1320(4.4)43.7 ナイキア 5-5-9 |
11.3 大井
1400 斎藤工 B2 二選抜特別 7 14頭12番4人 504kg 今野忠 54 1289(2.3)39.4 ナイキア 4-3-3 |
10.23 川崎
1600 清川村 B2 二 9 12頭9番3人 511kg 今野忠 54 1452(2.2)41.4 ストロン 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
シンカンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
(株)T.U.K. 赤石久夫
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
1.13 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 13頭2番9人 477kg 矢野貴 56 1140(0.5)38.8 モンテチ 1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1500 サンタ B2B3 二一 4 14頭8番8人 475kg 笹川翼 55 1368(0.4)41.2 ミライヘ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 大井
1200 シリウ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭9番10人 476kg 町田直 56 1147(1.1)39.1 キタノヘ 3-4 |
11.2 大井
1400 カノー B3 四選抜特別 4 13頭10番7人 470kg 町田直 56 1287(0.8)38.3 シングン 2-3-3 |
9.29 大井
1400 杉並区 B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭10番11人 474kg 町田直 55 1275(0.2)38.4 ブルーロ 3-3-3 |
|
7 |
デュランダル セン6
ゴーンプロフェッショナル 青鹿毛
(GoneWest)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.2 川崎
1500 初夢( B3 二 3 12頭8番2人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1363(0.7)40.2 オーラゼ 3-3-1-4 |
12.10 船橋
1500 ケンタ B2 二以下 2 12頭7番2人 462kg 張田昂 55 1360(0.4)39.5 セイント 4-4-4-3 |
11.13 船橋
1600 養老賞 B3 三 2 14頭5番1人 464kg 笹川翼 56 1436(0.0)41.2 ケイティ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 浦和
1600 秋分の B3 二 6 11頭9番2人 456kg 田中力 56 1447(1.2)41.4 アイディ 7-7-6-5 |
9.4 川崎
1600 大山ミ C1 一 1 11頭11番1人 452kg 田中力 56 1445(0.0)39.8 キョウエ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ベガスターカフェ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
内山一郎 鮫川フアーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 11 14頭3番13人 451kg 藤江渉 54 1376(1.4)39.9 ウィーゴ 11-10-9-7 |
12.14 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B3 二 12 14頭7番8人 450kg 藤江渉 54 1489(4.2)43.6 ソウブテ 5-5-5-6 |
11.18 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 14 14頭5番13人 455kg 村上忍 54 2275(5.6)46.3 ララベル 7-8-10-11-14-14 |
8.9 盛岡
2000 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 1 12頭1番3人 442kg 村上忍 54 2137(1.3)40.9 ヴァイキ 4-5-4-1 |
7.22 川崎
1400 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭10番11人 452kg 藤江渉 55 1320(0.1)40.6 ラスティ 3-2-2-1 |
|
9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
クロムハート 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木芳夫 小西ファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.18 船橋
1700 七草特 B3 二 3 10頭9番5人 465kg 坂井英 56 1526(1.8)42.3 セイント 8-8-6-6 |
12.10 船橋
1500 ケンタ B2 二以下 4 12頭11番8人 464kg 坂井英 57 1369(1.3)40.4 セイント 5-5-5-4 |
11.27 大井
1600 プロキ B2B3 二一選抜特別 15 16頭1番10人 465kg 坂井英 57 1469(4.4)44.5 エックス 4-3-5-6 |
11.3 大井
1400 斎藤工 B2 二選抜特別 8 14頭5番7人 462kg 坂井英 56 1290(2.4)38.3 ナイキア 11-12-12 |
10.15 大井
1600 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 16頭4番9人 465kg 坂井英 55 1424(0.7)39.9 オケアノ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ワンダフルスキル 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 2 14頭8番9人 486kg 繁田健 56 1365(0.3)39.4 ウィーゴ 7-5-5-4 |
12.16 川崎
1500 サンタ B2B3 二一 9 14頭14番5人 488kg 坂井英 55 1378(1.4)41.5 ミライヘ 6-6-5-6 |
11.16 川崎
1500 横須賀 B3 二 2 14頭2番11人 488kg 坂井英 56 1369(0.1)39.9 コーズウ 4-4-3-3 |
10.19 川崎
1500 しずお B3 一 9 14頭7番11人 490kg 繁田健 56 1377(2.3)39.8 トーセン 9-9-9-10 |
7.25 川崎
1500 三浦( B3 二 14 14頭5番11人 483kg 岡部誠 55 1386(2.9)40.9 ミスアバ 13-13-12-13 |
|
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
尾崎雄二 富本茂喜
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 松竹梅 B3 三 7 14頭9番4人 469kg 見澤譲 54 1371(0.9)40.3 ウィーゴ 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 川崎
1600 ウイン B1B2 二一 4 8頭6番4人 474kg 見澤譲 53 1443(1.7)40.8 コーズウ 4-5-6-4 |
11.18 川崎
1600 深秋( B2B3 二一 8 14頭4番2人 475kg 左海誠 55 1473(2.7)43.8 ジュリエ 4-4-5-5 |
10.19 川崎
1500 しずお B3 一 2 14頭9番3人 482kg 見澤譲 54 1362(0.8)40.9 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
9.8 川崎
1500 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭2番3人 480kg 左海誠 53 1384(2.1)43.4 インフォ 7-6-7-5 |