[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-16 帯広ば10R プロキオン特別 B1−1・2決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クリフジ 牡7
鈴姫 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
小松功 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭6番4人 1080kg 西謙一 690 1455(6.3) カネゾウ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭8番3人 1078kg 西謙一 690 1496(0.7) メンコイ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ’15 B1−1・2決勝 4 8頭4番6人 1072kg 菊池一 720 2015(12.3) オメガグ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭3番6人 1068kg 西謙一 690 1574(5.8) コサカコ |
12.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 9頭6番3人 1084kg 西謙一 670 1456(9.6) サダノワ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡8
晏春姫 鹿毛
(カイリユウザン)
佐々木松一 松村竜幸
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 2 10頭2番3人 1046kg 大河和 700 1490(6.8) ワールド |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 2 9頭4番5人 1053kg 大河和 700 1420(2.1) ワールド |
12.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 B1−3混合 8 9頭6番4人 1049kg 大河和 700 2117(21.7) フクトク |
12.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 8 8頭3番2人 1040kg 大河和 690 2024(21.7) グランド |
3.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 日刊ス A1混合 3 10頭8番3人 1085kg 大河和 770 2013(0.2) オイドン |
|
3 | 3 |
マコトファイヤー 牡6
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
江岸利信 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 3 10頭9番5人 1079kg 鈴木恵 690 1501(7.9) ワールド |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭4番4人 1075kg 鈴木恵 690 1523(2.7) スピード |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 9頭4番5人 1074kg 鈴木恵 690 1581(6.5) コサカコ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 9 9頭9番3人 1072kg 鈴木恵 680 2084(38.8) タキニシ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭8番1人 1076kg 鈴木恵 680 1366(4.6) ピカイチ |
|
4 | 4 |
マコトファイヤー 牡9
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石岡務 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 4 10頭3番7人 1096kg 藤本匠 690 1531(10.9) ワールド |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 9頭2番6人 1098kg 藤本匠 690 1555(5.9) スピード |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 9頭2番1人 1095kg 藤本匠 690 2016(10.0) コサカコ |
12.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 4 9頭2番8人 1093kg 安部憲 680 1400(10.0) タキニシ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 5 9頭7番5人 1086kg 藤本匠 680 1346(5.0) タキニシ |
|
5 | 5 |
ニュートリノ 牡9
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 舘野竜一
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 9頭1番3人 1059kg 尾瀬馨 695 1547(9.2) スピード |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ B1−1 2 9頭1番6人 1065kg 尾瀬馨 690 1462(1.8) マゴコロ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ’15 B1−1・2決勝 7 8頭8番4人 1072kg 村上章 725 2166(27.4) オメガグ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭8番2人 1084kg 村上章 690 1516(4.6) メンコイ |
12.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 2 9頭3番6人 1079kg 尾瀬馨 680 1348(4.8) タキニシ |
|
6 | 6 |
カネタマル 牡5
弥生姫 芦毛
(武潮)
細野俊秀 佐藤節雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 9頭7番8人 918kg 赤塚健 695 1518(6.3) スピード |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ B1−1 6 9頭9番5人 916kg 赤塚健 695 1546(10.2) マゴコロ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ’15 B1−1・2決勝 3 8頭1番2人 920kg 赤塚健 715 1579(8.7) オメガグ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 8頭5番1人 912kg 赤塚健 685 2012(10.9) オメガグ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭3番1人 921kg 赤塚健 660 1246(3.4) センショ |
|
7 | 7 |
サンデーブライアン 牝9
サンダーバード 鹿毛
(アイアンサンダー)
古川一志 久常行雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 9頭2番1人 1048kg 藤野俊 670 1550(9.5) スピード |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 9頭5番1人 1055kg 藤野俊 670 1503(0.7) スピード |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 ’15 B1−1・2決勝 2 8頭3番3人 1063kg 藤野俊 700 1567(7.5) オメガグ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 9頭5番3人 1049kg 藤野俊 670 1562(4.6) コサカコ |
12.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 第32 4歳以上牝馬選抜別定 5 10頭1番7人 1045kg 藤野俊 700 1519(6.4) キサラキ |
|
8 | 8 |
ホクショウファイト 牝6
鉛郷 鹿毛
(フランブール)
氏原守男 津田忠男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭3番7人 981kg 阿部武 675 1530(7.5) スピード |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ B1−1 3 9頭2番7人 988kg 阿部武 675 1470(2.6) マゴコロ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 8頭7番4人 972kg 阿部武 675 2088(18.5) オメガグ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 カトレ B1−1 3 7頭2番3人 974kg 阿部武 695 1415(4.7) キンメダ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 暑寒別 B1−1・2決勝 3 7頭5番3人 978kg 阿部武 695 1466(6.7) キンメダ |