[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-15 大井7R C2C3 15一 ダート1600m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
オードトワレ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
内田仁史 長浜牧場
|
中村護 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600 C2 1920 C2 1920 13 13頭7番13人 512kg 早田功 56 1472(3.2)42.7 ハクサン 4-4-9-8 |
11.27 大井
1200 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 14 14頭4番13人 509kg 高野毅 57 1188(2.6)40.6 ヴァンパ 11-12 |
11.6 大井
1400 C217 1618 C217 1618 10 12頭1番11人 510kg 高野毅 56 1313(2.7)39.9 クリノダ 8-12-11 |
10.16 大井
1600 C2 1617 C2 1617 11 11頭8番11人 507kg 高野毅 56 1475(2.9)42.6 バウンテ 7-8-11-11 |
9.17 大井
1400 3歳245万円以下 3歳245万円以下 12 13頭8番11人 507kg 高野毅 56 1342(4.5)43.1 コパノウ 2-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牡7
シャインスペシャル 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)ファーストビジ 山田昇史
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.11 名古屋
1600 もみの A 2 6 8頭2番4人 492kg 丸野勝 56 1446(1.8)39.8 トップフ 5-5-6-6 |
12.4 名古屋
1900 ターコ A 1 6 8頭4番5人 492kg 丸野勝 54 2086(2.2)42.9 ドナルト 6-5-4-7-7 |
11.20 名古屋
1800 昇竜( A 1 8頭6番2人 484kg 丸野勝 56 1595(0.7)40.9 ラヴィド 4-2-2-2-1 |
11.13 笠松
1400 紅葉短 A 2特別 3 8頭1番7人 485kg 丸野勝 56 1273(0.3)3.7 キクノラ 7-6-6-6 |
11.6 名古屋
1600 トパー A 1 5 9頭3番6人 490kg 今井貴 53 1439(1.7)40.2 ピースフ 8-8-8-8 |
|
3 |
スリリングサンデー 牡6
ミッドアロマ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)T.U.K. 神島芳仁
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1700 仲冬特 C2 一選抜特別 7 16頭2番10人 492kg 柏木健 56 1515(1.7)38.9 マヒナズ 9-9-10-10 |
11.27 大井
1800 おおい C2 一選抜特別 9 14頭1番5人 491kg 真島大 56 2008(1.8)42.1 トークト 5-6-5-5 |
11.1 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 10頭4番5人 493kg 真島大 56 1426(0.4)40.2 インター 5-5-3-3 |
10.12 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 14 14頭14番10人 510kg 早田功 56 1459(2.6)41.8 ルミナス 5-5-11-12 |
9.29 大井
1600 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 5 13頭3番11人 504kg 早田功 55 1438(0.5)40.5 ファンタ 3-4-4-3 |
||
3 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ダライール 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
菊地捷士 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1400 もみの 3歳選抜特別 4 15頭7番3人 440kg 吉井竜 56 1308(0.3)3.9 エカテリ 13-12-12 |
11.26 大井
1500 C33歳選抜馬 C33歳選抜馬 3 14頭12番6人 443kg 吉井竜 55 1383(1.2)40.4 サワセン 12-10-9-9 |
11.4 大井
1500 3歳170万円以下 3歳170万円以下 5 9頭6番3人 447kg 吉井竜 56 1378(1.1)39.7 パブリッ 8-7-7-6 |
10.15 大井
1500 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 2 11頭4番4人 451kg 吉井竜 56 1384(0.4)40.5 キャニオ 8-8-8-6 |
9.28 大井
1500 花いっ 3歳125万円以下 2 10頭7番4人 451kg 吉井竜 56 1379(0.8)40.3 アングル 6-6-5-5 |
|
5 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
グリッタラーティ 鹿毛
(Vindication)
上野雅人 ノースガーデン
|
久保与 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1600 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 7 14頭9番8人 450kg 柏木健 57 1469(2.1)42.4 パラゴン 10-10-6-6 |
11.5 大井
1500 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 3 12頭8番4人 450kg 柏木健 56 1382(0.5)39.8 サンデー 10-10-9-8 |
10.16 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 6 12頭7番7人 446kg 柏木健 56 1449(1.3)40.2 ストレー 11-11-10-8 |
9.30 大井
1600 3歳265万円以下 3歳265万円以下 8 13頭4番12人 436kg 柏木健 56 1445(1.7)4.1 ギンザセ 10-9-9-9 |
9.17 大井
1600 3歳245万円以下 3歳245万円以下 7 11頭7番11人 438kg 早田功 56 1455(0.6)41.3 サキノブ 9-10-10-9 |
||
4 | 6 |
イーグルカフェ 牡7
ヴァンルージュ 鹿毛
(NightShift)
蕭敬意 山本昇寿
|
阪本一 (大井) |
12.24 大井
1600 C1 1112 C1 1112 7 14頭9番4人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1454(1.1)41.3 マルカリ 8-9-12-12 |
10.24 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 7 10頭4番3人 482kg 西山裕 56 1320(1.9)39.7 ファイア 4-4-6-6 |
10.2 大井
1600 メトロ B3 二選抜特別 7 12頭5番3人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1434(2.1)41.1 フジノド 1-1-1-3 |
9.18 大井
1800 中央区 C1 一選抜特別 1 13頭3番9人 479kg 笹川翼 56 1563(0.2)4.0 スパイス 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 8頭3番1人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1430(0.3)39.5 ハリーバ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
バゴ 牡4
ニシノボナリー 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
山下洵一郎 高昭牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600 C2 1920 C2 1920 12 13頭12番5人 478kg 坂井英 56 1469(2.9)42.5 ハクサン 12-12-8-8 |
7.4 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭13番8人 462kg 幸英明 56 2025(0.9)36.7 ケルンダ 8-8-8-7 |
6.14 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭16番9人 464kg 幸英明 56 2013(0.5)35.9 ワーキン 9-9-9-7 |
5.10 J京都
2400 3歳未勝利 7 11頭1番5人 460kg 城戸義 56 2287(1.2)36.6 サラトガ 4-4-7-7 |
4.19 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 7 14頭10番6人 462kg 岡田祥 56 2313(2.6)39.7 チャパラ 10-8-4-2 |
||
5 | 8 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡4
リリカルヴゼス 青毛
(マリエンバード)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
5.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭4番4人 494kg 吉田豊 56 1405(2.0)38.1 アバオア 7-7 |
2.21 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 7 15頭9番3人 494kg 吉田豊 56 2175(1.2)4.0 ヴィンテ 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 2 16頭4番6人 490kg 吉田豊 56 2147(0.5)39.2 カラマ 2-2-2-2 |
1.11 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭12番8人 494kg 松岡正 56 1585(1.0)40.1 ココスタ 13-12-12-10 |
11.30 J京都
1400 2歳新馬 7 12頭4番8人 490kg 小林徹 55 1250(0.8)35.2 アルマオ 10-10 |
|
9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
キッズエンジェル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
長橋秀雄 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
12.7 船橋
1500 C2 四 C2 四 10 11頭2番9人 561kg 繁田健 56 1400(2.2)40.7 カウアイ 6-7-3-6 |
11.11 船橋
1500 C2 四 C2 四 4 9頭3番6人 561kg 繁田健 56 1395(1.7)40.2 マイネル 6-6-5-5 |
10.26 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭12番9人 566kg 繁田健 56 1301(1.2)39.1 マルヒロ 8-8-10-10 |
10.7 船橋
1500 ソメス C2 四五 8 12頭2番4人 570kg 藤江渉 56 1381(1.3)41.2 ラッパッ 5-6-6-7 |
9.10 船橋
1600 元気豚 C2 二三 4 14頭1番10人 566kg 町田直 56 1435(0.6)41.2 リバーフ 4-3-3-4 |
||
6 | 10 |
スリリングサンデー 牡5
マキシムパラダイス 栗毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
依田泰雄 西川富岡牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.23 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 14頭1番6人 483kg 楢崎功 56 1442(0.5)41.4 ロコモー 1-1-2-2 |
11.23 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 14頭12番9人 487kg 楢崎功 56 1446(2.8)4.1 クレメン 4-4-4-3 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 14頭2番7人 482kg 楢崎功 56 1157(1.3)38.8 クローヌ 7-7 |
10.13 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 6 14頭6番5人 483kg 楢崎功 56 1295(0.6)39.6 アエノカ 8-11-9 |
9.28 大井
1600 駒場賞 C2 四五 5 9頭7番7人 485kg 楢崎功 56 1439(0.7)4.1 ナイキス 4-5-6-7 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ダンスオブザマンボ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)リーヴァ 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1600 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 3 14頭8番4人 438kg 森泰斗 54 1441(0.5)40.5 サトノギ 2-2-4-4 |
11.27 大井
1400 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 3 14頭8番4人 434kg 的場文 54 1305(0.4)40.4 ドリーム 4-2-2 |
11.4 大井
1500 3歳170万円以下 3歳170万円以下 4 9頭1番2人 443kg 的場文 54 1375(0.8)39.7 パブリッ 6-6-6-5 |
10.13 大井
1200 3歳120万円以下 3歳120万円以下 2 14頭13番4人 453kg 的場文 54 1154(0.4)39.1 クロノス 2-2 |
9.6 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 15 18頭4番11人 446kg 中谷雄 54 2035(2.6)37.5 ヴァフラ 10-9-11-13 |
||
7 | 12 |
グリーンアプローズ セン8
ミヤウンブランド 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
豊島幸麿 渡辺隆
|
久保信 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 14頭7番2人 487kg 服部茂 56 1372(0.3)39.6 センノイ 6-6-4-4 |
12.11 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 5 10頭10番2人 484kg 服部茂 56 1468(1.1)42.5 セガール 2-2-1-1 |
11.27 大井
1600 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 1 14頭4番6人 488kg 服部茂 55 1448(0.7)41.1 シャイニ 5-4-3-3 |
11.6 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 12頭5番8人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1165(1.5)40.3 サメノコ 3-3 |
10.15 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 11 13頭12番10人 487kg 東原悠 56 1153(1.1)38.3 ドリーム 8-9 |
|
13 |
アルカセット 牡6
メルヘンホーラー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)トニー企画 高昭牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
12.23 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 14頭11番14人 505kg 東原悠 56 1154(0.6)3.8 ユメノヒ 12-12 |
11.23 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 14頭7番12人 499kg 東原悠 56 1453(3.5)40.7 クレメン 11-11-11-11 |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 14頭5番14人 495kg 東原悠 56 1155(1.1)38.8 クローヌ 5-5 |
10.13 大井
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 14頭13番14人 496kg 東原悠 56 1301(1.2)40.2 アエノカ 11-10-12 |
9.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 8 12頭9番12人 494kg 東原悠 55 1150(1.4)38.2 スウェプ 9-9 |
||
8 | 14 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
クルセイズ 芦毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
谷謙介 野坂牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B2 二組 4 9頭3番6人 399kg 阿部英 54 1413(1.1)39.2 アクティ 6-6 |
9.19 盛岡
1600 イーハ 3歳 8 12頭6番7人 396kg 菅原辰 54 1408(3.0)38.9 シークロ 11-9 |
9.7 水沢
1800 震災復 B2 一組 3 9頭5番6人 398kg 阿部英 54 1594(0.3)39.5 イマジン 2-2-1-1 |
8.9 盛岡
2000 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 12 12頭5番8人 381kg 菅原辰 54 2177(4.0)44.1 ラブディ 8-9-8-9 |
7.25 盛岡
1600 奥州水 3歳A 1 10頭4番4人 378kg 菅原辰 54 1432(0.9)38.8 グッドギ 3-3 |
|
15 |
トワイニング セン4
フレンドリーマナー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
10.16 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 5 12頭4番3人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1449(1.3)40.4 ストレー 9-9-11-10 |
9.29 大井
1400 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 5 14頭3番3人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1301(1.4)38.4 パヴォー 8-7-7 |
9.16 大井
1500 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 4 10頭1番2人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1390(0.2)40.1 フォルテ 5-7-10-10 |
8.25 大井
1500 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 2 9頭4番2人 440kg 本橋孝 56 1384(0.6)40.4 トーセン 5-5-3-4 |
7.28 大井
1500 3歳100万円以下 3歳100万円以下 2 13頭10番3人 445kg 本橋孝 56 1381(0.1)40.2 エイコー 10-10-9-9 |