[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-15 大井2R 3歳265万円以下 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート 牝3
ヒラリータイザン 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
柴一男 中央牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1400 たんち 2歳選抜特別 15 16頭2番11人 442kg 今野忠 54 1322(3.8)40.8 クラトイ 5-12-12 |
11.27 大井
1600 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 11 13頭10番9人 436kg 今野忠 54 1475(2.4)42.2 フジマサ 11-10-8-7 |
11.2 大井
1800 特選 2歳選抜 4 7頭2番5人 440kg 今野忠 54 2014(2.4)41.5 ヒコーキ 6-4-4-3 |
10.14 大井
1200 特選 2歳選抜 3 8頭6番5人 436kg 今野忠 54 1153(0.7)37.4 オーネッ 8-8 |
9.18 大井
1200 2歳200万円以下 2歳200万円以下 7 14頭14番8人 425kg 的場文 54 1156(1.6)38.1 ジョーフ 12-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
ミヤビトップレディ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
橋本浩 北星村田牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳230万円以下 2歳230万円以下 9 14頭1番13人 474kg 有年淳 55 1158(1.8)38.7 リコール 12-12 |
12.8 船橋
1500 2歳 二 2歳 二 9 11頭7番11人 470kg 柏木健 55 1398(1.1)40.7 ノーノー 8-8-9-8 |
11.27 大井
1200 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 12 14頭1番11人 472kg 柏木健 55 1176(2.7)39.7 ディアピ 9-9 |
11.6 大井
1600 2歳235万円以下 2歳235万円以下 9 9頭2番9人 480kg 柏木健 55 1466(2.4)41.3 ティーズ 5-5-7-7 |
10.16 大井
1200 2歳190万円以下 2歳190万円以下 10 14頭4番11人 472kg 柏木健 55 1180(2.3)40.4 ゴルジ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
エントラップメア 芦毛
(ティッカネン)
横尾晴人 岡田猛
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳230万円以下 2歳230万円以下 5 14頭8番9人 454kg 中野省 54 1152(1.2)38.8 リコール 6-6 |
11.27 大井
1200 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 5 14頭12番9人 449kg 的場文 54 1160(1.1)38.4 ディアピ 8-8 |
11.6 大井
1200 2歳235万円以下 2歳235万円以下 9 14頭10番7人 445kg 的場文 54 1165(0.8)40.1 マーズプ 3-3 |
10.16 大井
1200 2歳190万円以下 2歳190万円以下 5 14頭11番6人 452kg 的場文 54 1167(1.0)40.2 ゴルジ 6-6 |
9.30 大井
1200 2歳175万円以下 2歳175万円以下 2 12頭3番6人 449kg 的場文 54 1160(1.1)39.1 ロナウド 5-5 |
|
4 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
リンカラリー 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
高田勇三 フクダファーム
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
12.25 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 9頭2番7人 471kg 中野省 55 1298(1.0)39.7 ロイヤル 2-2-2 |
||||||
4 | 5 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡3
カサブランカレイナ 栗毛
(WithApproval)
原司郎 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600 2歳230万円以下 2歳230万円以下 9 9頭3番9人 443kg 東原悠 55 1496(5.2)43.6 ギガビー 8-8-9-9 |
11.27 大井
1600 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 13 13頭13番13人 438kg 有年淳 55 1490(3.9)40.3 フジマサ 13-13-13-13 |
10.16 大井
1200 2歳190万円以下 2歳190万円以下 競走中止 14頭14番13人 439kg 東原悠 55 0(76.3)0.0 ゴルジ |
9.29 大井
1200 したま 2歳選抜特別 9 10頭1番9人 435kg 東原悠 54 1188(4.4)41.7 ジュンサ 10-9 |
9.17 大井
1200 2歳20万円以下 2歳20万円以下 1 12頭2番5人 435kg 東原悠 54 1184(0.1)40.5 キングビ 3-3 |
|
6 |
アルデバラン2 牝3
コウヨウオラリア 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)谷川牧場 本巣一敏
|
井上弘 (大井) |
12.23 大井
1400 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 1 10頭1番2人 462kg 有年淳 54 1321(0.3)39.8 テラザグ 4-3-3 |
11.27 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 10頭1番6人 478kg 有年淳 54 1316(1.5)40.3 エーコー 1-1-1 |
|||||
5 | 7 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝3
ガッツマンテン 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
鎌田隆哉 大典牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳230万円以下 2歳230万円以下 13 14頭5番11人 484kg 坂井英 54 1164(2.4)3.9 リコール 13-13 |
11.27 大井
1200 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 14 14頭6番13人 482kg 坂井英 54 1179(3.0)39.4 ディアピ 12-12 |
11.6 大井
1200 2歳235万円以下 2歳235万円以下 13 14頭7番12人 491kg 坂井英 54 1169(1.2)3.9 マーズプ 13-13 |
10.12 大井
1400 2歳30万円以下 2歳30万円以下 1 10頭7番4人 480kg 坂井英 54 1323(0.2)40.4 リヒト 2-2-2 |
9.28 大井
1400 2歳35万円以下 2歳35万円以下 6 8頭2番3人 489kg 坂井英 54 1342(3.0)43.4 ルチア 6-5-5 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
レスティヴコマンダ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
和田博美 つつみ牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1400 たんち 2歳選抜特別 10 16頭8番14人 502kg 楢崎功 55 1308(2.4)39.9 クラトイ 8-6-7 |
11.27 大井
1600 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 12 13頭11番11人 498kg 柏木健 55 1485(3.4)41.2 フジマサ 12-12-12-12 |
11.5 大井
1400 はくた 2歳選抜特別 9 12頭6番8人 499kg 柏木健 55 1318(3.0)41.5 カシマミ 9-10-11 |
9.18 大井
1200 2歳85万円以下 2歳85万円以下 1 14頭6番6人 500kg 真島大 54 1146(0.1)38.9 コーゲン 3-3 |
8.25 大井
1400 2歳90万円以下 2歳90万円以下 3 10頭2番5人 492kg 真島大 54 1304(1.0)39.5 ティーズ 7-6-6 |
||
6 | 9 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
マツリバヤシ 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
醍醐伸之 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳230万円以下 2歳230万円以下 11 14頭14番10人 461kg 上田健 55 1162(2.2)39.4 リコール 9-11 |
11.27 大井
1200 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 10 14頭2番8人 461kg 上田健 55 1173(2.4)38.4 ディアピ 13-14 |
11.2 大井
1200 2歳70万円以下 2歳70万円以下 1 12頭8番1人 455kg 上田健 55 1174(0.0)40.2 アイムエ 1-1 |
10.2 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭5番7人 464kg 上田健 54 1149(0.4)3.9 リヴフォ 1-2 |
||
10 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡3
サクラインザダーク 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
古谷剛彦 木田晶範
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600 2歳230万円以下 2歳230万円以下 3 9頭9番5人 464kg 今野忠 55 1456(1.2)40.6 ギガビー 6-6-6-6 |
11.23 大井
1400 2歳30万円以下 2歳30万円以下 1 9頭5番1人 467kg 石川倭 55 1321(0.4)39.5 フライキ 4-4-3 |
11.6 大井
1600 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 9頭7番5人 472kg 今野忠 55 1481(1.4)39.7 ミヤサン 9-9-6-5 |
||||
7 | 11 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝3
シャランジュ 鹿毛
(テンビー)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1200 おおた 2歳選抜特別 10 15頭3番13人 418kg 町田直 54 1165(1.9)38.9 タケショ 12-12 |
11.27 大井
1200 2歳265万円以下 2歳265万円以下 6 14頭3番7人 419kg 町田直 54 1167(1.8)38.7 ディアピ 10-10 |
11.6 大井
1200 2歳235万円以下 2歳235万円以下 3 14頭4番9人 420kg 町田直 54 1159(0.2)38.6 マーズプ 8-7 |
10.14 大井
1200 特選 2歳選抜 5 8頭2番7人 425kg 笹川翼 54 1157(1.1)38.8 オーネッ 4-4 |
9.18 大井
1400 2歳200万円以下 2歳200万円以下 11 13頭9番8人 431kg 町田直 54 1310(2.4)41.2 ヒコーキ 10-9-9 |
|
12 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
ベッロカリーノ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
金石守 大道牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.24 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 10頭6番1人 493kg 矢野貴 54 1163(0.8)40.8 エスプリ 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 6 12頭9番3人 468kg 吉田稔 55 1561(156.1)39.2 マチカネ |
7.28 門別
1200重 平取町 一般オープン 4 10頭8番3人 462kg 井上俊 55 1125(0.6)36.5 ミスティ 8-8 |
7.14 門別
1800稍 優駿の 一般オープン 3 11頭6番6人 464kg 井上俊 55 1548(1.2)38.8 カゼノコ 10-10-10-9 |
6.1 大井
1600良 東京ス B2B3 二三特別 10 16頭12番15人 475kg 早田秀 54 1430(1.6)4.0 シルクク 12-12-11-11 |
||
8 | 13 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝3
ローランハビーバ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
須田靖之 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
11.25 大井
1200 2歳115万円以下 2歳115万円以下 2 14頭4番4人 430kg 吉原寛 54 1169(0.3)41.2 ヴォルム 1-2 |
10.12 大井
1200 2歳55万円以下 2歳55万円以下 2 11頭7番2人 437kg 森泰斗 54 1162(0.4)40.4 ディアピ 2-2 |
8.28 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 5頭2番2人 429kg 森泰斗 54 1168(2.5)39.8 エイシン 2-2 |
|||
14 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
リリーアンドローズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上田信路 林時春
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.26 大井
1400 2歳145万円以下 2歳145万円以下 2 14頭5番1人 421kg 服部茂 54 1296(0.2)39.8 イケノパ 5-5-3 |
10.15 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 13 15頭10番14人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1164(2.3)40.2 タイニー 8-12 |
9.22 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 4 12頭12番5人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1466(2.9)43.3 タイニー 3-3-5-5 |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 9 11頭2番4人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1160(2.0)39.3 モダンウ 8-8 |
8.5 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳オープン 2 11頭6番3人 432kg 服部茂 54 1164(0.3)39.1 ウワサノ 9-8 |