[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-10 水沢2R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1300m 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モエレヴァチャス 牝5
エンサイスタ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
松田敬一 ★橋本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 6 7頭3番7人 440kg 鈴木麻 54 1256(0.9)39.9 フミタツ 3-3-3-5 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 8 9頭8番7人 439kg 鈴木麻 54 1284(2.9)41.3 スターフ 7-7-7-8 |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 6 9頭5番5人 438kg 鈴木麻 54 1257(2.1)40.5 リンガス 6-5-5-5 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭6番7人 435kg 鈴木麻 54 1261(2.8)39.7 リシーハ 7-8-8-8 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 5 9頭5番5人 433kg 鈴木麻 54 1246(1.3)39.4 カニング 7-8-9-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドワンダー 牝4
ニットウシュリリー 青鹿毛
(エブロス)
藤井謙 沖田忠幸
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 9頭7番3人 460kg 山本聡 54 1265(0.4)40.9 スカイト 3-3-3-2 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 3 9頭7番2人 460kg 山本聡 54 1238(0.6)3.9 スプリン 4-4-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭4番2人 460kg 山本聡 54 1233(1.0)37.9 ストレー 7-7-8-8 |
11.14 水沢
1300 広げよ C2 十二 1 8頭7番1人 456kg 山本聡 54 1241(0.6)39.4 クリエイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭6番1人 452kg 村上忍 54 1156(0.3)38.2 タイセイ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン9
ヤマニンチアフル 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 9 9頭8番8人 462kg 菅原俊 56 1272(4.2)41.9 ストレー 5-4-9-9 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 7 9頭3番7人 465kg 菅原俊 56 1251(1.8)39.9 カニング 9-9-6-7 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭7番8人 464kg 鈴木麻 56 1320(3.0)4.1 ナムラキ 6-6-6-7 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 6 9頭1番5人 465kg 菅原俊 56 1271(1.8)40.5 キョウエ 6-6-7-6 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭6番8人 466kg 鈴木麻 56 1322(3.4)4.1 オールマ 7-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
キャサリンクリスタ 黒鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
内田玄祥 田中裕之
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 7頭2番6人 424kg 齋藤雄 54 1259(1.2)39.5 サンギル 3-3-4-5 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番3人 423kg 齋藤雄 54 1268(0.6)40.7 ディープ 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 2 9頭9番3人 422kg 関本淳 54 1235(0.2)39.2 カニング 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400 モーち C2 三組 8 11頭11番8人 424kg 関本淳 54 1316(1.4)40.1 ボールド 2-2-2-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 3 9頭8番2人 423kg 齋藤雄 54 1162(1.4)38.6 キトラ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ソングオブプライズ 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
欠畑圭一 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 7頭7番2人 456kg 山本聡 56 1256(0.9)38.4 サンギル 6-7-6-7 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭3番2人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1268(0.6)39.8 ディープ 6-6-6-5 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭6番2人 458kg 高松亮 56 1233(0.3)39.5 ストレー 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 9 10頭9番6人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1306(2.6)39.8 アサクサ 7-9-7-9 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭3番2人 458kg 菅原俊 56 1227(0.5)38.4 スマート 5-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
サニーサイド 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 タイヘイ牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 7頭7番1人 523kg 南郷家 56 1255(0.8)39.2 フミタツ 7-7-7-7 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 9頭2番5人 527kg 菅原辰 56 1272(1.7)40.5 スターフ 5-5-5-5 |
12.20 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 3 7頭3番6人 523kg 南郷家 56 1318(1.8)40.6 スターフ 7-7-6-6 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭3番6人 523kg 南郷家 56 1244(1.4)39.3 ストレー 8-7-5-5 |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 10頭9番10人 520kg 大坪慎 56 1321(1.8)39.8 コパノハ 7-8-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
ドラールフォンテン 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
伊藤孝治 賀張三浦牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭5番4人 489kg 村上忍 54 1270(1.5)41.5 スターフ 3-3-3-3 |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 2 9頭6番3人 483kg 村上忍 54 1256(0.9)39.8 サンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 8 10頭5番5人 484kg 村上忍 54 1318(1.5)40.3 コパノハ 2-2-1-3 |
9.27 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭7番4人 481kg 村上忍 54 1298(2.5)40.6 シャイニ 4-4 |
9.6 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭2番3人 482kg 村上忍 54 1327(0.4)40.9 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
フジキセキ 牡5
パラダイスフラワー 栃栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
畠山誠 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 9 9頭4番7人 494kg 大坪慎 56 1296(4.9)41.5 サンエイ 9-9-9-9 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭1番3人 483kg 大坪慎 56 1313(2.5)4.0 オールマ 6-7-7-7 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 2 9頭1番3人 484kg 山本政 56 1158(1.0)37.9 キトラ 4-4 |
10.26 盛岡
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 6 7頭2番7人 479kg 大坪慎 56 1306(4.0)4.1 スズヨサ 7-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 11頭3番3人 480kg 山本政 56 1307(1.7)39.5 デルマミ 11-8 |
|
9 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
レッドロザリオ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田中成奉 高岸順一
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 7頭3番3人 500kg 高松亮 56 1250(0.3)3.9 サンギル 2-2-2-2 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭3番2人 505kg 高松亮 56 1274(1.9)42.5 スターフ 1-1-1-2 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 1 9頭8番1人 494kg 高松亮 56 1236(0.3)39.3 クラジェ 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭9番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1248(2.5)41.1 ストレー 3-3-3-6 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 10頭3番1人 499kg 高松亮 56 1317(0.6)41.7 マイネル 1-1-1-2 |