[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-02 水沢7R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1300m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
ニットウサラン 鹿毛
(アグネスカミカゼ)
前田敏文 日東牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭7番6人 499kg 小林凌 56 1268(0.6)4.0 ディープ 4-4-4-6 |
12.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 1 9頭9番1人 498kg 小林凌 56 1250(0.3)39.9 フクノア 6-6-4-3 |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 6 8頭8番7人 501kg 齋藤雄 56 1241(0.6)39.9 オンファ 8-7-6-7 |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 10頭2番3人 503kg 小林凌 56 1307(0.4)38.6 コパノハ 8-7-5-5 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭6番4人 505kg 小林凌 56 1237(1.0)38.6 クドース 9-9-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
キャサリンクリスタ 黒鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
内田玄祥 田中裕之
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番3人 423kg 齋藤雄 54 1268(0.6)40.7 ディープ 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 2 9頭9番3人 422kg 関本淳 54 1235(0.2)39.2 カニング 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400 モーち C2 三組 8 11頭11番8人 424kg 関本淳 54 1316(1.4)40.1 ボールド 2-2-2-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 3 9頭8番2人 423kg 齋藤雄 54 1162(1.4)38.6 キトラ 2-2 |
11.1 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 12頭1番4人 430kg 齋藤雄 54 1313(2.7)43.2 モーメン 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
レッドロザリオ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田中成奉 高岸順一
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭3番2人 505kg 高松亮 56 1274(1.9)42.5 スターフ 1-1-1-2 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 1 9頭8番1人 494kg 高松亮 56 1236(0.3)39.3 クラジェ 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭9番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1248(2.5)41.1 ストレー 3-3-3-6 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 10頭3番1人 499kg 高松亮 56 1317(0.6)41.7 マイネル 1-1-1-2 |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭3番2人 494kg 高松亮 56 1235(1.9)39.9 アサクサ 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
アサカワアゲン 鹿毛
(Meadowlake)
欠畑圭一 恵比寿牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 10頭3番3人 478kg 阿部英 54 1243(0.4)39.9 フクノア 4-3-3-2 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 五組 6 10頭7番2人 477kg 山本聡 54 1312(0.9)4.0 サンギル 5-6-7-7 |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 8頭4番3人 480kg 阿部英 54 1249(1.2)40.4 クラウン 4-6-6-6 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 7 10頭5番7人 476kg 村上忍 54 1300(2.0)40.1 アサクサ 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 水沢
1300 希望郷 C2 十一 2 8頭6番2人 480kg 村上忍 54 1240(0.0)39.9 スプリン 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
クーニャン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
高橋敏英 幾千世牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 9頭1番1人 484kg 坂口裕 56 1264(0.6)40.6 アレグロ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 五組 1 10頭4番1人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1303(0.5)39.4 テンツク 4-4-4-1 |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 1 8頭5番1人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1234(0.9)4.0 トラディ 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 競走除外 13頭2番0人 480kg 蓑島靖 58 0(0.0)0.0 レッドヴ |
10.3 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 11 13頭12番13人 474kg 蓑島靖 58 3269(13.7)0.0 ラグジー 12-12-12-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
スパイキュール 牝6
グレースポーラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
小笠原岳 金宏二
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 9頭4番7人 501kg 陶文峰 54 1266(0.4)39.4 ディープ 9-8-7-7 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭1番8人 507kg 陶文峰 54 1241(0.9)38.6 スプリン 8-8-8-7 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭4番7人 507kg 関本淳 54 1245(1.6)38.7 リンガス 7-8-8-7 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 5 9頭6番4人 504kg 関本淳 54 1266(1.3)39.6 キョウエ 9-8-9-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 6 9頭3番5人 498kg 小林凌 54 1187(2.3)39.2 スティー 8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ソングオブプライズ 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
欠畑圭一 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭3番2人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1268(0.6)39.8 ディープ 6-6-6-5 |
12.13 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭6番2人 458kg 高松亮 56 1233(0.3)39.5 ストレー 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 9 10頭9番6人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1306(2.6)39.8 アサクサ 7-9-7-9 |
11.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭3番2人 458kg 菅原俊 56 1227(0.5)38.4 スマート 5-4-4-3 |
11.23 水沢
1400 モーち C2 三組 5 11頭2番5人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1308(0.6)38.4 ボールド 9-9-8-8 |