[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-29 大井10R 東京大賞典競走(G1) 3上選定馬重賞 ダート2000m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ナムラシゲコ 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
奈村信重 いとう牧場
|
福島信 (中央) |
12.6 J中京
1800 第16回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 9 16頭6番7人 528kg 秋山真 57 1514(1.0)38.2 サンビス 11-12-10-9 |
10.3 J阪神
2000 第19回 シリウスSG33歳上オープン 3 12頭3番2人 526kg Mデム 58 2051(0.5)36.7 アウォー 12-12-11-11 |
5.23 J京都
1900 第22回 平安SG34歳上オープン 4 16頭3番2人 524kg Mデム 56 1555(0.4)36.3 インカン 8-10-8-6 |
4.18 J阪神
1800 第20回 アンタレスSG34歳上オープン 3 16頭4番2人 528kg Mデム 57 1497(0.1)36.9 クリノス 10-10-7-7 |
1.25 J中京
1800 第32回 東海テレビ杯東海SG24歳上オープン 11 14頭8番2人 532kg 小牧太 56 1526(1.7)3.9 コパノリ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牡6
ユーロペ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.25 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 6 16頭5番1人 466kg 本橋孝 58 1559(1.3)38.6 ムサシキ 13-13-13-12 |
9.16 大井
2400 東京記 3上地方競馬選定馬重賞 1 16頭2番3人 463kg 本橋孝 58 2345(0.5)37.4 ユーロビ 9-11-13-14-12-12 |
5.20 大井
2000 大井記 4上オープン重賞 1 15頭14番4人 462kg 本橋孝 57 2055(0.6)37.3 ユーロビ 14-14-14-11 |
4.7 大井
2000 ’15 4上オープン準重賞 3 13頭1番4人 466kg 本橋孝 58 2068(0.7)37.9 ドラゴン 11-12-12-11 |
3.11 船橋
2400 ダイオ 4上オープン 6 12頭7番9人 467kg 本橋孝 56 2349(1.3)38.8 クリソラ 11-12-10-10-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
アルカネット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
浅井隆夫 エンドレスファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.9 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 9 14頭7番12人 440kg 横川怜 51 1559(2.3)39.7 ディアマ 8-8-11-11 |
11.26 笠松
1600 晩秋特 A 2特別 1 9頭4番2人 437kg 藤原幹 54 1425(0.5)36.8 ドリーム 4-4-4-4 |
11.3 大井
1800 JBC 3上地方中央選定牝馬 15 16頭1番13人 429kg 千田洋 55 1589(7.4)4.4 ホワイト 13-13-14-15 |
10.16 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 1 7頭5番5人 438kg 藤原幹 53 1413(0.0)37.6 トミシノ 5-4-4-2 |
10.1 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 11 14頭14番14人 437kg 佐藤友 55 1548(4.6)39.5 サンビス 12-11-11-11 |
|
4 |
カリズマティック 牡9
ワンダーヘリテージ 鹿毛
(PleasantTap)
山本信行 フクダファーム
|
佐藤正 (中央) |
12.6 J中京
1800 第16回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 6 16頭3番14人 522kg 和田竜 57 1509(0.5)37.6 サンビス 11-11-12-12 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 3 15頭14番2人 512kg 和田竜 57 1371(0.3)38.6 ベストウ 6-5 |
6.24 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 8 12頭6番3人 507kg 和田竜 57 2050(2.3)40.6 ホッコー 4-3-4-4 |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 1 10頭7番4人 508kg 和田竜 57 1374(0.2)37.1 ベストウ 6-6-4-3 |
2.22 J東京
1600 第32回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 9 16頭13番10人 524kg ベリー 57 1368(0.5)36.4 コパノリ 4-8 |
||
4 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ セン5
キョウエイトルース 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山田弘 岡田スタツド
|
高木登 (中央) |
12.6 J中京
1800 第16回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 3 16頭2番5人 472kg 大野拓 57 1507(0.3)36.6 サンビス 15-15-16-16 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 2 16頭5番4人 474kg 大野拓 57 2049(0.5)36.7 コパノリ 9-9-7-6 |
10.7 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 1 12頭7番3人 471kg 大野拓 56 1502(0.6)37.2 クリソラ 8-7-5-3 |
7.19 J中京
1800 ジュライS3歳上オープン 1 14頭10番5人 476kg 大野拓 56 1516(0.1)37.2 ナリタポ 13-13-12-11 |
6.13 J東京
1600 アハルテケS3歳上オープン 7 16頭15番1人 476kg 大野拓 54 1363(0.5)35.7 キョウエ 15-14 |
|
6 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
12.2 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 1 11頭5番2人 529kg 宮崎光 56 2059(0.4)37.3 サミット 3-3-3-2 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 5 16頭13番5人 531kg Mデム 57 2052(0.8)37.3 コパノリ 6-6-4-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 6 15頭13番3人 526kg 宮崎光 57 1380(1.2)39.2 ベストウ 7-7 |
6.24 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 3 12頭9番5人 524kg 宮崎光 57 2034(0.7)38.8 ホッコー 6-6-6-4 |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 3 10頭6番5人 525kg 宮崎光 57 1379(0.5)37.7 ワンダー 3-3-2-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
タイキアプローズ 鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
河崎五市 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.2 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 2 11頭7番6人 560kg 石崎駿 57 2063(0.4)38.2 ハッピー 2-2-2-1 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 7 16頭14番9人 558kg 石崎駿 57 2063(1.9)38.3 コパノリ 3-3-6-6 |
10.7 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 5 12頭2番4人 563kg 石崎駿 57 1533(3.1)40.5 サウンド 3-3-3-5 |
4.18 J阪神
1800 第20回 アンタレスSG34歳上オープン 16 16頭10番12人 550kg 酒井学 58 2026(13.0)48.1 クリノス 7-8-14-16 |
3.11 船橋
2400 ダイオ 4上オープン 7 12頭2番1人 559kg 石崎駿 56 2354(1.8)40.9 クリソラ 3-3-3-3-4-4 |
|
8 |
HennyHughes 牡5
モストリマーカブル 芦毛
(Marquetry)
亀田和弘 富田牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
12.8 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 3 13頭10番2人 584kg 的場文 58 1416(1.0)39.3 サクラシ 5-5-5-9 |
8.19 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 2 12頭6番1人 576kg 的場文 57 1415(0.0)40.7 ブルーチ 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 2 16頭6番2人 576kg 的場文 565 1393(0.5)38.6 ソルテ 4-4-3-3 |
10.4 J阪神
2000 第18回 シリウスSG33歳上オープン 5 14頭5番6人 564kg 濱中俊 56 2042(0.4)34.9 クリノス 14-14-14-13 |
8.17 J小倉
1700 阿蘇S3歳上オープン 3 15頭8番6人 564kg 濱中俊 56 1431(0.1)3.6 メイショ 7-7-5-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
キョウエイビリーブ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
上野耕一 岡田スタツド
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.25 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 2 16頭3番3人 480kg 達城龍 53 1551(0.5)3.9 ムサシキ 6-6-6-6 |
10.16 大井
1800 デイリ A2B1選定馬選抜馬特別 1 14頭11番7人 477kg 達城龍 55 1538(0.1)39.4 セトノシ 5-5-6-6 |
9.24 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭10番2人 475kg 達城龍 57 1283(0.1)38.1 アネラノ 2-2-2-2 |
8.24 大井
1800 ギャラ B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 14頭8番5人 474kg 達城龍 55 1558(0.3)38.6 マイネル 8-8-7-8 |
7.30 大井
1600 ロマン B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 14頭13番9人 470kg 達城龍 55 1402(0.6)38.7 アートオ 9-8-7-7 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
レディクラシック 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 幌村牧場
|
相澤郁 (中央) |
12.6 J中京
1800 第16回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 10 16頭15番16人 490kg 津村明 57 1515(1.1)37.9 サンビス 16-16-13-13 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 10 16頭12番8人 500kg 津村明 57 2075(3.1)39.3 コパノリ 13-12-7-9 |
10.3 J阪神
2000 第19回 シリウスSG33歳上オープン 10 12頭11番11人 480kg 津村明 58 2070(2.4)39.8 アウォー 8-8-2-2 |
5.23 J京都
1900 第22回 平安SG34歳上オープン 10 16頭6番15人 480kg 津村明 56 1565(1.4)37.1 インカン 15-15-11-13 |
1.25 J中京
1800 第32回 東海テレビ杯東海SG24歳上オープン 2 14頭13番9人 490kg 津村明 56 1516(0.7)37.5 コパノリ 12-12-10-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
コパノニキータ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林祥晃 ヤナガワ牧場
|
村山明 (中央) |
12.6 J中京
1800 第16回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 7 16頭7番1人 534kg 武 豊 57 1512(0.8)38.7 サンビス 2-1-1-1 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 1 16頭15番3人 524kg 武 豊 57 2044(0.5)3.7 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 3 12頭3番1人 524kg 武 豊 58 1522(2.0)40.1 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
2.22 J東京
1600 第32回 フェブラリーSG14歳上オープン 1 16頭4番1人 536kg 武 豊 57 1363(0.1)36.2 インカン 2-2 |
1.25 J中京
1800 第32回 東海テレビ杯東海SG24歳上オープン 1 14頭6番1人 538kg 武 豊 58 1509(0.7)37.5 グランド 2-2-2-1 |
|
12 |
スズカマンボ セン6
メジロブルネット 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
吉田和美 メジロ牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.2 浦和
2000 浦和記 3上オープン 9 11頭8番3人 541kg 吉原寛 56 2082(2.3)38.2 ハッピー 8-10-9-9 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 6 16頭4番6人 539kg 戸崎圭 57 2056(1.2)37.7 コパノリ 4-3-4-5 |
9.16 大井
2400 東京記 3上地方競馬選定馬重賞 2 16頭6番1人 543kg 森泰斗 59 2350(0.5)39.4 プレティ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
7.20 盛岡
2000 マーキ オープン 1 14頭14番6人 545kg 吉原寛 54 2078(0.9)38.2 ソリタリ 11-11-2-1 |
6.24 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 4 12頭7番7人 548kg 吉原寛 57 2043(1.6)38.3 ホッコー 7-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 13 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
マダムチェロキー 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
矢部道晃 市川フアーム
|
西浦勝 (中央) |
12.6 J中京
1800 第16回 チャンピオンズCG13歳上オープン 5 16頭13番2人 510kg 幸英明 57 1507(0.3)38.1 サンビス 6-6-2-2 |
11.3 大井
2000 JBC 3上地方中央選定馬 3 16頭10番1人 502kg 幸英明 57 2050(0.6)37.4 コパノリ 5-3-2-2 |
6.24 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 1 12頭1番1人 502kg 幸英明 57 2027(0.2)38.6 クリソラ 4-5-3-2 |
3.28
2000 ドバイワールドCG14歳上 5 9頭0番0人 0kg 幸英明 57 0(0.0)0.0 プリンス |
1.28 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 1 12頭5番1人 507kg 幸英明 57 2169(0.1)39.4 カゼノコ 4-6-5-5-4-2 |
|
14 |
タップダンスシチー 牝6
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.9 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 10 14頭13番9人 428kg 佐藤友 51 1560(2.4)39.8 ディアマ 9-10-9-10 |
11.26 笠松
1400 笠松グ 3歳以上オープン 6 10頭2番7人 435kg 佐藤友 55 1267(1.6)37.3 ラブバレ 8-9-9-7 |
11.3 大井
1800 JBC 3上地方中央選定牝馬 7 16頭9番13人 429kg 佐藤友 55 1547(3.2)39.8 ホワイト 15-15-13-12 |
10.16 園田
1700 姫山菊 重賞 13歳以上登録馬 5 11頭2番9人 424kg 杉浦健 54 1525(0.5)4.0 エーシン 8-9-9-8-7-5 |
10.7 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 9 12頭5番11人 422kg 佐藤友 54 1548(4.6)4.0 サウンド 11-11-10-10 |