[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-19 水沢3R 一般戦 C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1300m 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コンデュイット 牝3
スマートカスタム 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 8 8頭4番7人 435kg 鈴木麻 54 1286(4.5)4.2 メイショ 8-8-8-8 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 9 9頭8番9人 435kg 鈴木麻 54 1280(2.5)40.9 ドリーマ 8-9-9-9 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 8 8頭7番7人 435kg 鈴木麻 54 1270(3.6)40.3 サトノハ 7-8-8-8 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 8 9頭9番8人 431kg 鈴木麻 54 1280(3.3)40.7 コスモヴ 9-9-9-8 |
11.14 水沢
1300 広げよ C2 十二 8 8頭2番7人 435kg 鈴木麻 54 1269(2.8)40.2 ロッセー 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
アドマイヤイチ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
谷謙介 杵臼牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 7 8頭1番5人 473kg 阿部英 54 1255(2.2)41.2 フランク 4-5-6-7 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 3 9頭9番1人 468kg 山本聡 54 1258(0.3)40.3 ドリーマ 3-3-3-2 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 9頭8番2人 460kg 高松亮 54 1327(2.0)41.9 ニットウ 3-4-8-8 |
11.14 水沢
1300 希望郷 C2 十一 5 9頭1番3人 468kg 高松亮 54 1238(0.8)39.6 ストレー 7-7-6-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 3 9頭6番1人 463kg 阿部英 54 1170(0.2)40.1 パープル 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
Beneteau 牡3
Zaldivar 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
松井尚子 ArrowfieldPastoral
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 8 9頭4番5人 488kg 関本淳 56 1276(2.1)4.1 ドリーマ 6-7-8-8 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 6 7頭1番6人 489kg 関本淳 56 1262(3.1)40.1 オンファ 3-4-5-5 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 9 9頭4番6人 494kg 関本淳 56 1290(3.9)42.9 ダンスト 5-8-8-9 |
11.14 水沢
1300 広げよ C2 十二 6 8頭6番6人 492kg 関本淳 56 1255(1.4)40.5 ロッセー 3-3-3-5 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 7 8頭1番8人 493kg 齋藤雄 56 1292(2.5)39.1 リンガス 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牝3
エムオーフィーバー 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
深澤朝房 大道牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 8頭8番6人 415kg 菅原辰 54 1249(1.6)41.4 フランク 1-1-1-3 |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 3 10頭6番5人 420kg 菅原辰 54 1310(0.8)4.1 ドリーム 1-2-2-3 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 5 9頭1番2人 421kg 菅原辰 54 1261(1.0)41.5 ダンスト 3-3-4-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1400 コカ・ C2 二組 7 9頭5番3人 422kg 菅原辰 54 1311(2.6)41.8 トウショ 2-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭9番4人 422kg 菅原辰 54 1159(0.6)38.4 タイセイ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 10 10頭6番10人 426kg 阿部英 56 1308(2.8)40.2 アサクサ 9-7-8-8 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 7頭4番4人 428kg 阿部英 56 1245(1.4)38.7 オンファ 5-5-4-3 |
11.23 水沢
1400 JA岩 C2 四組 6 10頭4番9人 421kg 坂口裕 56 1319(0.8)40.4 トレース 10-8-8-9 |
11.14 水沢
1300 広げよ C2 十二 3 8頭4番5人 419kg 坂口裕 56 1247(0.6)39.2 ロッセー 4-5-6-3 |
11.8 盛岡
1400 コカ・ C2 二組 8 9頭1番5人 414kg 坂口裕 56 1311(2.6)41.4 トウショ 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
クリノモンブラン 鹿毛
(アグネスフライト)
男澤喜惠子 加野牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 6 8頭2番8人 430kg 関本淳 54 1277(3.6)41.3 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 7 9頭1番7人 432kg 小林凌 54 1272(1.7)41.5 ドリーマ 5-5-7-7 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 7 8頭5番7人 429kg 小林凌 54 1268(3.4)40.4 サトノハ 6-7-7-7 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 4 9頭2番7人 427kg 関本淳 54 1265(1.8)40.1 コスモヴ 4-4-5-4 |
11.14 水沢
1300 鮭・あ C2 十三 8 8頭2番8人 431kg 関本淳 54 1277(4.0)41.6 スズヨロ 7-6-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
アンナヴァン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
簗田満 ノーザンファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 10頭4番1人 537kg 村上忍 54 1317(1.5)41.5 ドリーム 4-3-3-4 |
11.14 水沢
1300 広げよ C2 十二 4 8頭8番2人 552kg 村上忍 54 1247(0.6)4.0 ロッセー 2-2-2-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 6頭3番1人 537kg 山本政 54 1158(0.2)38.7 ミエル 1-1 |
10.10 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 9頭3番1人 537kg 山本政 54 1152(0.3)39.3 アイケー 1-1 |
||
8 | 8 |
ニューイングランド 牝3
ミルキーコマンダー 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉田勝利 坂本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 9 10頭10番6人 458kg 山本聡 54 1347(4.5)44.3 ドリーム 3-4-4-9 |
11.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 5 8頭1番3人 456kg 山本聡 54 1257(1.3)41.3 テンツク 1-1-1-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400 JA岩 C2 四組 10 10頭10番10人 457kg 南郷家 54 1339(2.8)44.1 トレース 2-2-2-6 |
11.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 8頭7番5人 455kg 南郷家 54 1250(0.0)40.1 ドリーム 1-1-1-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1400 盛岡市 C2 三組 3 8頭5番5人 455kg 張田昂 54 1307(0.8)40.7 クリエイ 4-3 |