[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-17 川崎7R C3 一二 ダート1500m 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロサード 牝6
トライアンフタイム 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1500 C3 二 C3 二 4 12頭6番1人 492kg 森泰斗 54 1389(1.0)40.5 パワース 1-1-1-2 |
11.18 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 11頭11番1人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1402(1.1)42.4 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
10.7 船橋
1500 鈴木淑 C3 四五 1 11頭9番1人 493kg 森泰斗 54 1386(0.4)39.9 エムノク 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 船橋
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭7番2人 496kg 矢野貴 54 1386(1.5)40.9 トーアリ 2-2-2-3 |
8.19 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 12頭1番1人 488kg 森泰斗 54 1396(1.1)41.9 ハクサン 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
ユウフェリス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
平井頼行 田湯牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1500 C3 二 C3 二 11 12頭5番11人 526kg 楢崎功 56 1400(2.1)40.8 パワース 11-10-10-11 |
11.17 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 12頭7番4人 522kg 的場文 56 1370(2.6)4.3 ピエール 7-8-8-9 |
11.13 船橋
1500 第2回 C3 二三イ 5 11頭11番8人 522kg 楢崎功 56 1410(1.1)42.6 ランロー 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 10頭1番7人 520kg 楢崎功 56 1335(2.0)40.6 ナムラヒ 7-9-8-6 |
10.7 船橋
1500 鈴木淑 C3 四五 8 11頭3番10人 517kg 左海誠 56 1404(1.8)41.3 ケンブリ 6-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
ロマンスビコー 青鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
古賀慎一 斉藤スタッド
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.3 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 10頭8番7人 446kg 伊藤裕 56 1325(0.7)40.6 エドノエ 6-5-3-3 |
11.18 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 11頭7番11人 450kg 増田充 56 1418(2.7)42.5 ゴールド 10-10-10-11 |
10.29 浦和
1400 C3 四 C3 四 8 10頭10番9人 443kg 増田充 56 1324(1.2)39.8 コスモア 7-7-8-8 |
10.19 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 12頭7番5人 451kg 増田充 56 1362(1.6)42.6 グランノ 12-12-11-9 |
9.7 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭12番12人 452kg 増田充 56 1406(2.4)41.8 ナムラハ 12-12-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡4
ソルスティス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(同)JPN技研 坂東牧場
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
7.2 川崎
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 6 12頭10番3人 526kg 的場文 56 1339(1.7)42.6 セイウン 6-5-5-4 |
6.11 川崎
1400 C2 十11 C2 十11 2 12頭4番6人 529kg 繁田健 56 1335(0.1)41.7 ゼンノカ 6-6-5-4 |
5.15 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 3 10頭7番3人 528kg 繁田健 56 1388(0.4)42.1 ノースオ 4-3-5-3 |
5.8 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 7 8頭2番4人 527kg 繁田健 56 1460(2.9)41.4 ラストロ 1-1-2-5 |
4.3 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 3 10頭3番7人 530kg 繁田健 56 1385(0.6)41.7 ウインサ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノエルシド 牡7
リュウロッキー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
天笠哲勇 中村雅明
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.30 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 10頭8番4人 465kg 瀧川寿 56 495(0.5)36.7 ネコグン 2-2 |
11.17 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 12頭5番3人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1373(3.4)45.5 カネトシ 3-2-2-4 |
10.20 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 12頭11番1人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1344(1.5)41.6 ユウユウ 3-3-1-2 |
10.8 船橋
1000 ロイヤ C3選抜馬 4 12頭5番7人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1021(0.8)38.1 デトロイ 8-6 |
5.12 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 競走中止 9頭2番1人 461kg 森下博 56 0(94.8)0.0 トーセン |
|
6 |
クロフネ 牝6
ジョーロングラン 芦毛
(ジェニュイン)
加藤富保 岡田スタツド
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
10.22 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 12頭5番11人 490kg 田中涼 54 1420(5.2)42.3 アースミ 12-12-12-12 |
9.8 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 12頭4番9人 488kg 伊藤裕 54 1410(1.6)42.6 ラマルテ 8-8-11-9 |
8.21 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 9頭1番4人 487kg 伊藤裕 54 1403(1.0)40.9 マリンレ 6-7-7-7 |
7.24 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 13頭6番10人 486kg 伊藤裕 54 1393(1.2)40.4 ワッグル 12-12-11-10 |
7.16 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭1番9人 482kg 伊藤裕 54 1320(1.0)38.8 スカイラ 11-11-11-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝8
ゲイリーハープ 鹿毛
(SilverGhost)
松井尚子 高橋啓
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
1500 ヒイラ C3選定牝馬 11 14頭12番9人 452kg 郷間勇 54 1434(3.6)41.3 ソミュー 14-14-14-14 |
9.4 川崎
1400 コスモ C3選定牝馬 9 11頭1番9人 461kg 郷間勇 54 1343(2.2)41.2 ベッティ 11-11-10-10 |
8.21 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 8 9頭4番9人 462kg 増田充 54 1403(2.3)42.9 エースシ 9-9-9-8 |
5.15 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 12頭11番10人 459kg 内田利 54 1391(1.3)40.1 ミサノリ 10-11-11-11 |
4.17 船橋
1600 C3 一特選 C3 一特選 5 7頭4番5人 448kg 内田利 54 1443(1.4)38.4 リュウノ 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 |
リンカーン 牝5
スウェプトレジーナ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
南眞義 桑田牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
12.11 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭4番8人 457kg 江川伸 54 1041(1.6)4.0 テンコモ 6-6 |
11.18 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 11頭9番10人 456kg 江川伸 54 1405(1.4)4.3 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 12頭12番8人 453kg 仲野光 54 1036(0.5)39.5 キーコー 4-4 |
10.21 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 11頭5番8人 456kg 仲野光 54 1399(1.2)42.6 ブレイブ 3-3-5-6 |
10.7 船橋
1200 10月 C3 四五 9 11頭4番6人 466kg 小杉亮 54 1174(1.4)39.9 サムデー 2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
アレグリアス 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山邉浩 橋本牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
12.4 浦和
1400 C3 二 C3 二 5 11頭9番7人 406kg 町田直 54 1323(1.2)39.8 デトロイ 8-8-7-8 |
11.17 川崎
1500 ヒイラ C3選定牝馬 7 14頭8番3人 406kg 町田直 54 1421(2.3)42.3 ソミュー 9-9-8-9 |
10.30 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 11頭11番4人 414kg 町田直 54 1308(0.9)39.9 ソレント 8-7-5-5 |
10.21 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 11頭8番1人 412kg 町田直 54 1393(0.6)41.7 ブレイブ 6-6-9-9 |
9.7 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭7番4人 403kg 町田直 54 1395(0.2)40.7 ドリーム 6-5-5-4 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
カネトシディザイア 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
兼松昌男 高昭牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭6番1人 482kg 阿部龍 56 1339(0.6)42.9 カラエ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 10頭5番1人 482kg 真島大 56 1317(0.2)40.1 ナムラヒ 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 川崎
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭4番1人 478kg 真島大 56 1320(1.7)40.5 トラスト 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 川崎
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 4 11頭9番1人 480kg 真島大 56 1335(0.4)4.2 オプティ 2-2-2-2 |
6.12 川崎
900 ダッシ C3選定馬 3 12頭5番1人 476kg 真島大 56 564(0.9)38.6 イヴェー 2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牝4
ワイプザアイ 栗毛
(Gulch)
門別敏朗 千代田牧場
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
11.20 川崎
1500 どくろ C3 一二 4 11頭6番6人 491kg 杉村一 54 1406(0.6)42.7 シゲルバ 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 11頭11番5人 487kg 杉村一 54 1313(0.7)39.3 ハクサン 7-7-7-7 |
10.21 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 11頭9番5人 491kg 杉村一 54 1384(0.9)42.2 ライオッ 6-6-2-3 |
9.24 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 4 12頭5番4人 489kg 杉村一 54 1386(0.3)40.5 イットー 2-2-2-2 |
9.7 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭6番3人 499kg 杉村一 54 1397(1.5)42.2 ナムラハ 2-2-2-3 |
|
12 |
チアズブライトリー 牡4
マヤノフウカ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
冨田藤男 熊沢牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.3 浦和
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 11頭5番10人 463kg 金子正 56 1397(0.9)40.5 ブレイブ 9-9-10-10 |
11.13 船橋
1500 C3 二三ア C3 二三ア 8 9頭1番8人 449kg 金子正 56 1409(2.6)41.6 ライオッ 4-4-5-5 |
10.30 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 11頭9番6人 449kg 金子正 56 1313(0.7)38.9 ハクサン 10-10-9-9 |
10.8 船橋
1500 船橋酒 C3三 二イ 4 11頭5番9人 439kg 金子正 56 1391(1.0)40.8 ピアーノ 10-10-10-10 |
9.24 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 6 12頭9番5人 447kg 金子正 56 1390(0.7)40.4 イットー 7-8-4-5 |