[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-15 笠松6R サラ系C21組 C 21 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
ダブルネーム 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
野田善己 中村弘昭
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.20 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭15番14人 404kg 菱田裕 54 1586(3.6)40.9 バイナリ 14-14-13-12 |
8.16 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 11 16頭2番14人 402kg 菱田裕 54 2044(1.4)35.9 ウインテ 14-14-14-11 |
5.9 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 13 18頭2番13人 396kg 和田竜 54 1352(1.4)34.8 セイント 15-16 |
|||
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
クールモダン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
酒井孝敏 ShallFarm
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 13特別(ロ) 7 10頭2番9人 426kg 森島貴 54 1454(3.2)40.1 ノブロー 7-7-8-8 |
11.11 笠松
1400 C23 C 23牝馬 1 10頭7番7人 430kg 吉井友 54 1317(0.0)39.6 ノッツダ 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 12 8 10頭7番6人 434kg 山下雅 54 1323(2.7)41.2 ハオウ 1-1-3-4 |
10.16 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 11 3 9頭9番5人 438kg 吉井友 54 1317(2.4)41.3 シャドウ 1-1-1-3 |
10.2 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 10 9 9頭7番7人 442kg 筒井勇 54 1343(2.7)42.3 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
パークリージエント 牝12
ナイキグレース 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 赤石久夫
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 7 9頭8番7人 454kg 山下雅 54 1355(3.9)4.1 インヘリ 8-8-8-7 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C18 C 18牝馬 8 9頭9番9人 459kg 藤田玄 54 1338(4.5)39.9 ラブラド 8-8-8-8 |
10.30 笠松
800 C16 C 16 3 8頭3番5人 459kg 藤原幹 54 516(0.3)37.6 セントウ 3-3 |
10.15 笠松
800 プロレ C 17 7 9頭3番4人 460kg 島崎和 54 530(1.7)38.3 タヤスサ 5-5 |
10.2 笠松
1400 秋月賞 C 14特選(ロ) 8 8頭1番4人 469kg 山下雅 54 1367(2.7)41.6 マユノト 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
オグリロマンス 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
江島勝代 ヤマタケ牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 6 9頭1番6人 399kg 大原浩 54 1335(1.9)43.2 インヘリ 1-1-1-3 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 8 10頭1番10人 403kg 大原浩 54 1328(3.0)41.1 ユメウメ 2-2-2-3 |
10.28 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 9 9頭9番7人 402kg 森島貴 54 1318(3.8)41.5 ラウレア 5-7-7-9 |
10.21 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 5 9 10頭8番10人 405kg 森島貴 54 1358(4.8)44.1 タイキク 2-4-6-8 |
10.13 笠松
1400 祝☆典 3歳 3 8 8頭7番7人 406kg 大原浩 54 1348(6.6)44.4 サノタイ 1-1-3-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
ロイヤルフェアリー 青鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
江川伸夫 千代田牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 13特別(ロ) 2 10頭7番2人 470kg 吉井友 56 1433(1.1)38.2 ノブロー 8-8-6-5 |
11.10 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 1 9頭4番2人 467kg 佐藤友 56 1298(0.2)39.4 フェイマ 4-2-2-3 |
10.30 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 13 4 9頭6番4人 470kg 大原浩 56 1298(1.4)36.8 ラブラド 7-5-4-5 |
9.19 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 7 15頭13番15人 460kg 木幡広 56 1122(1.0)36.9 ムラング 15-14 |
9.8 川崎
1600 サファ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 10 11頭9番8人 459kg 今野忠 56 1480(3.6)4.3 マイネル 7-7-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
アンプレヴー 栗毛
(トワイニング)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 2 10頭8番3人 404kg 藤原幹 54 1312(1.4)38.6 ユメウメ 6-6-5-4 |
10.29 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 10 5 9頭8番2人 403kg 藤田玄 54 1314(2.2)38.5 サウスポ 6-6-6-6 |
10.14 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 3 8頭3番2人 411kg 筒井勇 54 1316(0.6)38.1 ディナー 7-6-3-3 |
9.5 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 10 18頭12番12人 394kg 高倉稜 54 2013(1.4)36.4 ハッピー 10-11-13-15 |
8.2 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭8番10人 404kg 川田将 54 1484(0.9)35.8 クィーン 12-13-11-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ソングオブウインド 牡3
ノースソング 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
吉田勝利 元道牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 笠松応 C 20 6 9頭2番7人 474kg 佐藤友 56 1323(2.9)4.1 ユーセイ 4-6-6-6 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 6 9頭7番9人 476kg 佐藤友 56 1322(3.0)41.5 ハオウ 6-6-5-7 |
10.26 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 7 9頭2番8人 475kg 佐藤友 56 1322(2.4)40.5 スピンキ 7-7-8-8 |
10.14 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 8 9頭3番7人 479kg 高木健 56 1317(2.2)40.9 カキツバ 4-3-5-5 |
10.2 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 6 9頭4番4人 482kg 高木健 56 1328(2.8)41.9 キョウワ 4-4-4-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
フラワーアーチ 黒鹿毛
(Nashwan)
田畑憲士 千代田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 3 9頭7番2人 407kg 東川公 54 1317(0.1)39.8 インヘリ 5-5-5-5 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 10頭10番6人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1314(1.6)39.4 ユメウメ 3-3-3-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 4 10頭9番5人 416kg 東川公 54 1300(2.0)38.5 シークレ 6-7-7-6 |
10.14 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 6 9頭6番4人 412kg 東川公 54 1318(1.7)37.9 トーセン 9-9-9-9 |
10.2 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 5 8頭1番6人 418kg 東川公 54 1317(1.4)40.3 ウォータ 6-6-6-4 |
|
9 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
モエレメルシー 栗毛
(マジックマイルズ)
(株)ファーストビジ アサヒ牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 8 9頭3番9人 491kg 藤田玄 54 1362(4.6)40.7 インヘリ 9-9-9-9 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 9 10頭5番8人 499kg 藤田玄 54 1334(3.6)4.0 ユメウメ 9-9-9-9 |
10.29 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 10 10頭7番9人 496kg 佐藤友 54 1328(4.8)39.8 シークレ 10-10-10-10 |
10.14 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 9 9頭4番8人 499kg 森島貴 54 1329(2.8)39.6 トーセン 8-8-8-8 |
10.2 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 7 8頭2番7人 497kg 佐藤友 54 1335(3.2)40.3 ウォータ 7-7-7-7 |