[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-14 川崎11R 川崎宿(かわさきしゅく)特別 B3 二 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡6
ヴィナカ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
11.30 浦和
1600 霜月( B3 一 8 11頭7番10人 479kg 楢崎功 56 1440(1.3)39.2 ブラゾン 5-5-5-6 |
11.12 船橋
1600 20時 B3 二 8 11頭8番8人 481kg 楢崎功 56 1466(2.9)42.7 セイント 8-6-6-4 |
10.22 川崎
1600 稲村ヶ B3 二 6 14頭14番9人 479kg 楢崎功 56 1448(1.2)39.8 チャンピ 7-7-7-7 |
10.7 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 6 14頭1番13人 485kg 楢崎功 56 1436(0.5)39.5 ジャジャ 6-6-8-7 |
9.10 船橋
1600 小金牧 B3 二 6 14頭1番7人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1430(2.4)40.2 グルーム 7-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡4
トーホウフローラ 青鹿毛
(Vicar)
石川雅博 竹島幸治
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
1600 胡桃( C1 一 1 13頭10番1人 470kg 真島大 56 1446(1.0)41.2 フィーリ 3-3-2-1 |
10.22 川崎
2000 材木座 C1選定馬 1 10頭2番1人 466kg 真島大 56 2139(0.1)38.9 ナガラブ 3-3-3-2-4-2 |
9.10 園田
1700 ひょう A2B13歳以上特別 3 12頭10番4人 469kg 板野央 57 1499(0.7)39.2 ヤマノボ 4-5-5-5-3-3 |
8.7 園田
1700 オッズ B13歳以上特別 1 8頭5番3人 469kg 板野央 56 1543(0.7)39.9 キョウワ 5-5-5-5-3-3 |
7.24 園田
1700 B1 B13歳以上特別 2 11頭3番3人 471kg 板野央 56 1535(0.1)3.9 トリレン 4-3-3-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー 牡3
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
市川孝治 静内白井牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
11.20 川崎
1600 三面怪 B3 三 1 14頭4番1人 516kg 酒井忍 56 1453(0.7)40.3 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 川崎
1500 道志川 C1 三 1 14頭8番3人 515kg 酒井忍 56 1352(0.9)38.9 イグアス 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 川崎
1600 すすき 3歳 1 1 8頭8番1人 507kg 酒井忍 56 1443(1.3)4.0 エルモデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 川崎
1400 サード 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 5 11頭7番5人 513kg 酒井忍 56 1325(1.2)40.3 アグネス 5-5-5-5 |
7.22 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 1 14頭9番1人 513kg 酒井忍 56 1384(1.4)40.6 ファルブ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ハリウッドローズ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
森中蕃 鎌田正嗣
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
12.4 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭6番11人 468kg 山崎誠 53 1301(2.4)39.2 ラガッソ 12-12-12-12 |
11.16 川崎
1500 横須賀 B3 二 9 14頭8番6人 464kg 的場文 54 1395(2.7)41.9 コーズウ 6-6-10-10 |
10.22 川崎
1600 稲村ヶ B3 二 7 14頭12番11人 473kg 山崎誠 54 1453(1.7)39.5 チャンピ 9-9-10-10 |
9.13 J中山
1800 3歳上 16 16頭5番16人 462kg 江田照 55 1577(5.0)42.7 エグラン 2-2-4-11 |
8.22 J新潟
1800 3歳上 15 15頭7番14人 460kg 江田照 55 1585(4.4)41.9 ダイワバ 8-8-11-15 |
||
4 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
トピアリー 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
島田明弘 沖田忠幸
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.23 大井
1800 野馬追 B3 三選抜特別 6 14頭2番8人 537kg 柏木健 56 1578(0.8)38.8 ハントヴ 9-9-8-8 |
9.5 J札幌
2000 3歳上 15 16頭13番15人 532kg 丸山元 57 2054(1.9)3.7 ペンタト 13-15-14-15 |
8.15 J札幌
1700 3歳上 10 13頭12番11人 524kg 丸山元 57 1466(3.5)3.9 モンドク 11-10-11-11 |
7.19 J福島
1700 3歳上 7 15頭2番14人 526kg 伴啓太 57 1466(2.2)38.9 パワーポ 10-10-10-9 |
6.13 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭11番14人 514kg 丸山元 57 1394(2.6)3.8 シャドウ 10-9 |
|
6 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
サンライトリリー 芦毛
(ウイニングチケット)
組)コウトミックレー 浦新徳司
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.7 船橋
1500 一陽賞 B3 二 12 12頭8番11人 485kg 本田紀 56 1395(3.8)41.6 トーセン 10-10-11-12 |
11.20 川崎
1600 三面怪 B3 三 14 14頭6番14人 482kg 川島正 56 1494(4.1)42.5 ソウブテ 9-9-12-13 |
11.13 船橋
1600 養老賞 B3 三 12 14頭14番13人 486kg 川島正 56 1465(2.9)41.4 ケイティ 12-12-13-13 |
10.22 川崎
1600 稲村ヶ B3 二 13 14頭1番13人 484kg 田中涼 56 1472(3.6)40.7 チャンピ 13-13-14-14 |
10.6 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 11頭1番11人 478kg 田中涼 55 1593(5.2)40.8 マウント 11-11-11-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
ベガスターカフェ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
内山一郎 鮫川フアーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 14 14頭5番13人 455kg 村上忍 54 2275(5.6)46.3 ララベル 7-8-10-11-14-14 |
8.9 盛岡
2000 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 1 12頭1番3人 442kg 村上忍 54 2137(1.3)40.9 ヴァイキ 4-5-4-1 |
7.22 川崎
1400 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭10番11人 452kg 藤江渉 55 1320(0.1)40.6 ラスティ 3-2-2-1 |
7.1 川崎
1500 ルビー 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 6 12頭2番10人 445kg 大畑雅 54 1394(2.4)4.3 ディナス 5-5-4-3 |
6.10 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 6 12頭1番7人 445kg 藤江渉 54 1338(1.5)42.2 サカジロ 7-6-7-6 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
シャーパリ 鹿毛
(Winning)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
11.12 船橋
1600 20時 B3 二 10 11頭7番9人 460kg 林 幻 54 1474(3.7)4.3 セイント 6-7-10-11 |
12.5 船橋
1700 柊特別 B2 8 12頭12番7人 467kg 脇田創 54 1510(3.1)41.9 オイダシ 9-11-10-10 |
10.15 川崎
1600 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭3番9人 459kg 脇田創 55 1425(1.4)39.5 ウインヴ 7-7-7-6 |
9.24 船橋
1800 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 14頭3番13人 458kg 脇田創 55 1566(2.4)40.9 サーマウ 6-5-10-10 |
9.3 船橋
1700 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 3 9頭7番8人 460kg 脇田創 55 1486(0.5)38.7 バースフ 5-5-7-8 |
||
6 | 9 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
オークスピリッツ 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)グランド牧場 村上牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭2番9人 482kg 笹川翼 53 1486(4.3)45.7 チャンピ 2-1-3-5 |
10.19 川崎
1500 しずお B3 一 13 14頭8番5人 478kg 真島大 54 1397(4.3)43.4 トーセン 4-5-5-8 |
6.11 川崎
1500 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭2番6人 474kg 増田充 53 1378(1.4)42.3 グロシュ 1-1-1-2 |
5.12 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭1番6人 477kg 笹川翼 53 1437(0.5)39.8 コスモナ 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 船橋
1700 アンデ B3 二 9 14頭1番2人 479kg 真島大 54 1511(2.2)41.5 リアライ 2-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
チーフベアハート 牡8
コーディーライン 栗毛
(Miswaki)
岡本育枝 中島牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
11.30 浦和
1600 霜月( B3 一 3 11頭2番9人 457kg 町田直 56 1428(0.1)38.3 ブラゾン 4-4-4-4 |
10.13 大井
1800 オクト B3 三選抜特別 11 13頭11番13人 460kg 坂井英 56 1581(1.9)39.5 グッドグ 12-12-13-13 |
6.23 大井
1800 ウイニ B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭2番16人 457kg 今野忠 56 1566(2.0)39.3 マイネル 11-9-11-9 |
5.13 川崎
1600 つつじ B3 三 4 14頭11番10人 455kg 今野忠 56 1461(1.5)40.8 ドリーム 11-10-8-7 |
4.17 船橋
1700 アンデ B3 二 8 14頭14番7人 455kg 今野忠 56 1510(2.1)40.6 リアライ 8-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
クロフネ 牡3
ファインメロディ 芦毛
(GreenDesert)
金田成基 いとう牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 13 13頭1番12人 480kg 達城龍 56 1171(2.3)40.5 ロイヤル 13-13 |
11.3 大井
1400 週刊競 B3 五 13 14頭1番13人 481kg 有年淳 56 1299(2.6)40.1 フヨウリ 11-12-13 |
10.12 大井
1200 印西市 B3 四選抜特別 16 16頭14番16人 490kg 有年淳 56 1151(1.5)39.2 ネオディ 11-13 |
9.29 大井
1400 杉並区 B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭3番9人 499kg 有年淳 55 1290(1.7)38.8 ブルーロ 13-12-12 |
8.23 J小倉
1700 3歳上 16 16頭15番15人 480kg 太宰啓 54 1472(2.7)3.9 オウケン 14-14-14-16 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ヒシアリアケ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤勝士 中村雅明
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.18 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 9 14頭9番12人 533kg 石崎駿 54 2241(2.2)44.3 ララベル 3-3-3-3-4-3 |
10.30 浦和
1400 紅葉( C1 一 1 12頭5番1人 540kg 石崎駿 54 1300(0.3)37.8 ブライト 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 船橋
1600 10月 C1 一 3 14頭13番2人 535kg 石崎駿 54 1429(0.5)40.5 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
9.10 船橋
1600 紅葉賞 C1 二 1 14頭5番4人 536kg 石崎駿 53 1421(0.3)4.0 セイント 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 4 8頭1番2人 535kg 石崎駿 53 1460(1.7)41.5 ラブジャ 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 13 |
アグネスデジタル 牡8
アイズビューティー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
田邉久男 千代田牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
11.20 川崎
1600 三面怪 B3 三 11 14頭9番8人 476kg 瀧川寿 56 1475(2.2)40.6 ソウブテ 10-10-9-12 |
10.22 川崎
1600 稲村ヶ B3 二 9 14頭4番12人 475kg 瀧川寿 56 1456(2.0)39.2 チャンピ 14-13-12-11 |
8.13 大井
1800 20時 B3 三選抜特別 10 12頭11番9人 467kg 瀧川寿 56 1566(2.6)39.5 ポッドル 12-12-12-12 |
7.25 川崎
1500 三浦( B3 二 9 14頭13番14人 468kg 瀧川寿 56 1377(2.0)39.2 ミスアバ 14-14-14-14 |
7.1 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 二 14 14頭3番6人 463kg 瀧川寿 56 1472(2.9)41.3 ドミヌス 14-14-13-14 |
|
14 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大岸昌浩 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
8.17 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 3 11頭6番3人 487kg 瀧川寿 57 1474(0.6)41.4 ボウマン 1-1-1-1 |
8.10 浦和
1500 向日葵 B2B3 二一 5 8頭3番3人 487kg 瀧川寿 55 1345(0.8)38.1 トーセン 2-2-2-1 |
7.24 川崎
1600 神奈川 B3 三 4 12頭5番2人 485kg 坂井英 56 1449(1.1)41.4 カリエン 2-2-2-2 |
6.29 川崎
1500 平塚市 B3 三 2 12頭1番8人 487kg 坂井英 56 1357(0.0)40.3 ゴーオン 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 3 13頭9番12人 487kg 笹川翼 55 1455(1.0)42.6 テンエイ 2-2-1-1 |