[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-13 水沢4R C2九組 C2 九組 ダート1300m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牝3
レディリリカル 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉本高介 ワールドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭9番5人 426kg 小林凌 54 1308(2.0)38.5 ライゼリ 9-9-10-8 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 1 9頭5番1人 430kg 村上忍 54 1253(0.6)39.6 ドクトル 5-4-1-1 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭1番4人 436kg 小林凌 54 1326(3.9)38.4 フェリシ 8-8-8-8 |
11.1 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 12頭10番7人 433kg 小林凌 54 1288(0.2)38.6 モーメン 9-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 3 12頭3番9人 432kg 小林凌 54 1294(0.1)38.8 エクセレ 8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
グランマモーゼス 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
石川祐介 錦岡牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 7 10頭9番7人 467kg 齋藤雄 56 1305(1.1)40.1 フェリシ 4-4-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭5番2人 463kg 齋藤雄 56 1299(0.8)3.9 ランドザ 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400 赤い誘 C2 二組 3 11頭3番5人 465kg 齋藤雄 56 1299(0.4)39.2 フェリシ 4-4-4-5 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭3番2人 463kg 齋藤雄 56 1289(0.8)39.6 シャイニ 1-1-1-2 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 4 8頭7番2人 463kg 菅原俊 56 1278(1.1)39.2 リンガス 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝3
ミホアヤメ 栗毛
(ミホノブルボン)
昆亜紀夫 西野春樹
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 3 9頭2番7人 440kg 陶文峰 54 1244(0.8)39.5 ヤングス 4-4-4-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭1番8人 442kg 関本淳 54 1318(3.0)40.7 ライゼリ 6-6-6-7 |
11.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 10頭5番7人 444kg 山本政 54 1317(1.6)39.7 シャイニ 8-8-10-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 二組 4 10頭7番10人 449kg 関本淳 54 1173(2.0)3.9 サンデン 7-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 10 11頭3番6人 451kg 山本政 54 1330(4.1)40.7 ムゲット 10-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牡7
ターフトレジャー 栗毛
(BeMyGuest)
吉田朋之 高村伸一
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭6番8人 477kg 坂口裕 56 1332(4.1)40.4 ランドザ 9-9-8-9 |
11.21 水沢
1300 希望郷 C2 三組 7 9頭8番8人 469kg 坂口裕 56 1263(1.7)39.6 コスモエ 9-9-8-9 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭7番8人 470kg 坂口裕 56 1310(2.6)40.2 キトラ 9-9-7-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 11頭7番7人 468kg 坂口裕 56 1319(3.0)40.9 ムゲット 8-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 二組 8 9頭2番6人 472kg 坂口裕 56 1182(3.1)40.2 カムヒア 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤボス 牝5
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 6 9頭4番9人 445kg 木村暁 54 1247(1.4)39.9 カニング 5-4-5-5 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭9番9人 446kg 木村暁 54 1327(3.6)39.9 ランドザ 7-8-8-8 |
11.21 水沢
1300 希望郷 C2 三組 6 9頭7番7人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1261(1.5)39.1 コスモエ 6-7-9-6 |
11.16 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭4番9人 445kg 木村暁 54 1312(2.8)40.5 キトラ 5-5-8-8 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 8頭3番7人 445kg 木村暁 54 1292(2.4)38.5 ダンシン 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
モエレヴァチャス 牝4
エンサイスタ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
松田敬一 ★橋本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 5 9頭5番5人 433kg 鈴木麻 54 1246(1.3)39.4 カニング 7-8-9-6 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭8番5人 437kg 鈴木麻 54 1319(2.8)4.0 ランドザ 6-6-6-7 |
11.23 水沢
1400 赤い誘 C2 二組 10 11頭8番6人 438kg 鈴木麻 54 1325(3.0)40.2 フェリシ 11-11-11-11 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 8頭5番6人 433kg 山本政 54 1299(1.1)38.9 オールマ 5-5-5-5 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 二組 6 10頭2番7人 441kg 山本政 54 1173(2.0)38.8 サンデン 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
オペラハウス 牡4
キクノディアナ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)ホースケア フクダファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 6 11頭2番8人 451kg 村上忍 56 1305(0.5)40.2 タカラキ 4-3-3-4 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭1番4人 455kg 村上忍 56 1313(2.2)40.2 ランドザ 4-4-4-3 |
11.23 水沢
1400 赤い誘 C2 二組 6 11頭5番10人 456kg 菅原辰 56 1311(1.6)39.6 フェリシ 8-9-7-7 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭4番5人 455kg 村上忍 56 1301(1.3)4.0 オールマ 3-2-2-2 |
11.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 二組 3 10頭6番4人 454kg 張田昂 56 1170(1.7)39.3 サンデン 5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
パルムドール2 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 二組 9 10頭8番6人 471kg 陶文峰 54 1308(1.4)40.2 フェリシ 6-6-5-7 |
7.26 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 18頭13番9人 448kg 川須栄 54 1235(1.0)35.7 エスジー 2-2 |
6.21 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭12番12人 440kg 義英真 54 1227(0.7)35.7 ケントオ 6-6 |
3.15 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭9番6人 432kg 池添謙 54 1249(1.1)37.2 アドマイ 8-8 |
2.15 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 5 15頭8番13人 444kg 池添謙 54 1355(0.3)34.3 テイエム 7-8 |
|
9 |
コンデュイット 牝3
マイネヴィータ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 10頭4番9人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1310(0.7)3.9 コパノハ 4-4-5-6 |
11.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭3番5人 452kg 高松亮 54 1315(2.4)39.9 ランドザ 5-5-5-6 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 2 9頭2番6人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1259(0.6)4.0 キョウエ 4-5-3-3 |
11.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭3番7人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1316(2.8)40.1 オールマ 8-8-8-8 |
11.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 8頭1番8人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1309(4.1)40.1 ダンシン 8-8 |