[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-05 水沢1R 2歳 C1二組 2歳C1 ダート1300m 10:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカマンボ 牝2
ダンストーンタイム 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
伊藤孝治 萩澤俊雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳B2 7 9頭4番2人 405kg 村上忍 54 1199(4.1)39.4 ルナロッ 8-8 |
9.27 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 3 7頭7番5人 403kg 高松亮 54 1013(1.4)36.8 サンエイ 3-3 |
||||
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝2
アムルタート 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 7頭1番1人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1198(1.0)4.1 フラヴィ 3-3 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭5番1人 466kg 井上俊 54 1175(0.9)40.7 ノーザン 7-7 |
9.1 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭4番1人 458kg 五十冬 54 1036(0.8)38.4 タカラハ 6-6 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ドリームスプレッド 牡2
ゴールデングリン 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
永田健一 高藤茂
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 9 9頭5番7人 476kg 高松亮 55 1272(3.5)41.7 エンパイ 9-9-9-9 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭3番8人 469kg 高松亮 55 1187(1.9)40.5 アクエル 7-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳B2 4 7頭1番5人 469kg 高松亮 55 1177(1.0)4.0 ヨシノト 5-4 |
10.5 盛岡
1200 南部杯 2歳B1 6 8頭2番7人 461kg 高松亮 55 1176(2.0)39.5 オフザウ 7-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部杯 2歳 6 10頭10番5人 461kg 高松亮 55 1449(1.8)39.8 トゥニー 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝2
ベルモントベロニカ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
高橋昇市 ベルモントファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.4 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭6番3人 404kg 佐々国 54 1481(0.6)4.1 キノドン 3-3-3-1 |
10.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭7番2人 406kg 五十冬 54 1383(0.1)40.7 ピエール 4-4-3-3 |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭6番4人 408kg 五十冬 54 1416(1.2)42.6 ディック 1-1-3-5 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭10番6人 400kg 佐々国 54 1045(1.1)39.6 コルディ 3-4 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭4番5人 400kg 佐々国 54 1046(1.1)39.2 ベストハ 3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シルクハリアー 牡2
ミラクルモーメント 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
熊谷清則 小泉学
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 8 9頭6番9人 449kg 菅原俊 55 1264(2.7)42.2 エンパイ 3-5-5-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 9 9頭8番2人 445kg 山本聡 55 1194(2.6)41.8 アクエル 3-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 6 9頭1番5人 441kg 菅原俊 55 1418(1.2)38.4 サンエイ 1-1 |
10.3 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 6 10頭9番6人 438kg 村上忍 55 1007(0.6)37.2 ラブミー 3-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部杯 2歳 2 10頭5番7人 442kg 木村暁 55 1432(0.1)39.1 トゥニー 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝2
クローストゥユー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 4 9頭1番5人 456kg 坂口裕 54 1256(1.9)40.9 エンパイ 6-6-6-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 6 9頭6番6人 452kg 坂口裕 54 1178(1.0)40.2 アクエル 2-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 5 8頭3番3人 451kg 坂口裕 54 1182(1.7)4.0 ラヴビー 7-7 |
10.10 盛岡
1200 南部杯 2歳C1 2 8頭4番6人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1178(0.2)41.4 ドリーム 2-1 |
9.28 盛岡
1200 松山場 2歳 7 12頭7番6人 445kg 坂口裕 54 1183(1.9)40.1 オコルミ 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡2
キシュウローズ 芦毛
(グラスワンダー)
蓑島竜一 日西牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭7番4人 484kg 五十冬 55 1022(0.9)37.1 ジングル 4-3 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭2番5人 484kg 五十冬 55 1028(1.9)3.8 ビービー 8-9 |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭7番4人 480kg 五十冬 55 1041(0.7)38.8 スピーテ 6-6 |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭4番6人 484kg 五十冬 55 1044(1.4)38.5 ハッチャ 8-8 |
9.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭7番4人 480kg 五十冬 55 1051(1.8)40.8 サカズキ 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
エーシンオフクロ 栗毛
(エイシンワシントン)
山中元夫 栄進牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 7 9頭8番3人 418kg 鈴木麻 55 1261(2.4)42.3 エンパイ 1-2-1-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 2 9頭1番3人 415kg 鈴木麻 55 1169(0.1)39.6 アクエル 1-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 2 8頭7番2人 408kg 鈴木麻 55 1168(0.3)39.8 ラヴビー 1-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳B2 3 9頭5番5人 413kg 鈴木麻 55 1172(1.4)40.2 ルナロッ 2-3 |
9.26 盛岡
1200 南部杯 2歳 8 9頭7番6人 416kg 鈴木麻 55 1183(2.9)41.5 エフォー 4-7 |
|
9 |
ディープスカイ 牡2
ポイズド 栗毛
(Rahy)
大黒富美子 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C1 5 9頭4番8人 490kg 木村暁 55 1258(2.1)40.8 エンパイ 6-8-7-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳C1 4 9頭9番7人 486kg 木村暁 55 1173(0.5)39.6 アクエル 4-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 8 9頭3番8人 482kg 南郷家 55 1421(1.5)37.9 サンエイ 5-8 |
10.10 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳B2 4 9頭3番6人 487kg 木村暁 55 1177(1.9)39.7 ルナロッ 6-5 |
9.27 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 4 7頭3番7人 490kg 木村暁 55 1015(1.6)36.6 サンエイ 6-6 |