[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-24 大井8R C1 八九 ダート1200m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
ザマアマゾン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)フロンティア・ 浦河育成牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 白百合 3歳選抜特別 13 15頭11番12人 426kg 瀧川寿 54 1296(2.3)39.4 リッカ 10-11-13 |
6.1 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 11 15頭11番11人 435kg 瀧川寿 54 1146(2.0)39.5 アクティ 5-6 |
5.20 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 2 14頭12番14人 432kg 瀧川寿 54 1132(0.3)37.5 ラガッソ 3-3 |
5.5 船橋
1200 あやめ 3歳選抜馬 8 11頭2番6人 427kg 増田充 54 1161(1.9)39.4 キタノル 2-4-5 |
4.21 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 5 11頭2番6人 436kg 増田充 54 1150(1.2)39.4 モリデン 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝3
レイライン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭14番2人 467kg 中野省 54 1144(0.5)3.8 ビビビ 2-2 |
10.14 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 2 13頭10番8人 464kg 中野省 54 1148(0.2)38.5 シュール 2-2 |
10.1 大井
1200 3歳340万円以下 3歳340万円以下 6 14頭13番6人 462kg 楢崎功 54 1148(0.9)38.7 サースト 4-6 |
8.28 大井
1200 3歳320万円以下 3歳320万円以下 3 14頭7番5人 461kg 楢崎功 54 1157(0.2)39.1 アンイモ 1-1 |
8.15 大井
1200 3歳285万円以下 3歳285万円以下 6 10頭4番7人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1151(0.9)38.3 バシルー 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンズ 牡3
ファダラン 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
小田和子 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.5 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭4番8人 448kg 福永祐 56 1003(0.9)36.7 ポッドフ 4-5 |
8.29 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 4 12頭8番3人 448kg 福永祐 56 1003(0.6)36.2 エビスフ 3-3 |
8.9 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭8番7人 448kg 城戸義 56 1100(0.6)35.6 ビバリー 1-1 |
7.19 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 4 13頭9番2人 452kg 城戸義 56 1109(0.1)36.3 ダンツレ 2-2 |
7.5 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番9人 454kg 吉田隼 56 1103(0.5)35.6 ミンナノ 4-2 |
|
4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
コンサートクィーン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
田中春美 ★橋本牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
10.11 盛岡
1600 大野木 C1 一組 3 12頭12番5人 467kg 山本聡 54 1421(2.2)39.1 スティン 9-7 |
9.27 盛岡
1600 未知の C1 二組 6 10頭1番3人 462kg 山本聡 54 1425(0.8)39.5 ウインミ 7-5 |
9.14 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 4 11頭6番5人 465kg 山本聡 54 1449(1.2)40.3 エイダイ 10-10-10-8 |
8.31 水沢
1600 栄養満 C1 一組 5 10頭6番5人 468kg 山本聡 54 1442(0.3)39.7 シャイニ 5-6-6-6 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭2番1人 458kg 山本聡 54 1303(1.0)38.9 ブライテ 6-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
グランプリソフィ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)大野商事 ノーザンファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1600 週刊G C1 六七 13 14頭8番7人 483kg 森泰斗 56 1468(5.1)42.8 カイトフ 11-11-13-13 |
9.13 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番2人 486kg 幸英明 56 1585(4.6)42.2 スマート 4-4-10-14 |
8.15 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番3人 474kg 幸英明 56 1497(1.2)3.6 アングラ 8-8-7-6 |
3.21 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 6 15頭11番1人 470kg 岩田康 56 2322(1.1)38.2 ゼットス 2-2-2-1 |
2.28 J阪神
2200 3歳未勝利 2 15頭1番3人 474kg 岩田康 56 2152(0.4)35.8 ヴァーサ 7-5-5-5 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
ワンダーキャット 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
亀田和弘 松田牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 11 11頭5番9人 470kg 本橋孝 54 1155(1.7)38.1 サースト 11-11 |
10.14 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 11 11頭1番3人 473kg 的場文 54 1152(1.7)39.5 ポルター 1-1 |
9.15 大井
1200 池袋賞 C1 七八 7 14頭12番4人 464kg 的場文 53 1144(0.5)38.7 ナイトフ 1-1 |
6.1 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 15 15頭12番4人 470kg 的場文 54 1164(3.8)42.1 アクティ 2-3 |
5.20 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 10 14頭3番1人 481kg 柏木健 54 1145(1.6)38.7 ラガッソ 4-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
カレンダーガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 12頭9番8人 404kg 森泰斗 54 1441(1.2)39.2 マイソー 10-12-10-11 |
10.20 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 10 12頭2番10人 404kg 本橋孝 53 2148(2.1)40.6 リコーフ 12-12-12-12-12-11 |
9.29 大井
1200 C1C2 八三 C1C2 八三 2 12頭11番2人 407kg 森泰斗 54 1143(0.7)37.9 スウェプ 7-8 |
9.15 大井
1200 池袋賞 C1 七八 8 14頭13番3人 407kg 森泰斗 53 1144(0.5)38.6 ナイトフ 2-2 |
8.9 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭6番9人 400kg 伴啓太 54 1139(1.4)39.4 ピュアノ 2-2 |
|
8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝5
トリプルピルエット 青鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
松浦弘 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
栗田知 (大井) |
10.11 佐賀
1400 野路菊 C1−4組 11 11頭9番5人 466kg 石川慎 54 1328(1.2)3.9 エアギベ 11-11-9-9 |
9.27 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 2 7頭2番3人 469kg 石川慎 54 1314(1.2)38.9 イチザラ 7-7-7-4 |
9.19 佐賀
1800 アイオ C1−1組 9 12頭5番4人 470kg 渡辺博 54 2038(2.4)40.6 テイエム 5-5-8-10-10-11 |
9.5 佐賀
1800 長崎街 C1−2組 7 9頭5番7人 473kg 石川慎 54 2013(2.2)41.5 イーグル 2-2-3-3-5-8 |
8.18 佐賀
1400 楽天競 C1−2組 3 9頭3番4人 468kg 石川慎 54 1312(1.8)39.2 マイネル 6-6-6-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
メイショウデンコー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
松尾正 高柳隆男
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 11頭10番8人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1146(0.8)38.4 サースト 7-7 |
5.20 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 13頭6番5人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1138(0.3)37.7 シップオ 6-5 |
4.22 大井
1200 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 8 13頭10番5人 464kg 矢野貴 53 1145(1.4)38.7 トウカイ 9-8 |
4.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 14頭6番1人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1142(1.2)39.1 アジュデ 5-5 |
3.18 大井
1200 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 4 16頭11番8人 468kg 森泰斗 53 1141(1.0)37.4 シャッツ 11-9 |
|
10 |
アルデバラン2 牝4
プリンセスイブ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
水谷昌晃 岡田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1200 富士通 C1 六七 5 11頭2番4人 455kg 岩田康 54 1147(1.1)39.1 リンノフ 1-1 |
10.14 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 11頭4番5人 456kg 矢野貴 54 1145(1.0)38.8 ポルター 1-2 |
6.26 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上 2 9頭4番3人 440kg 松浦政 54 1290(0.2)3.8 ララバイ 4-3-3-3 |
6.10 園田
1230 C1 C14歳以上 2 12頭12番1人 444kg 松浦政 54 1193(0.1)38.2 ケイウン 7-8-3-2 |
5.27 園田
1230 C1 C14歳以上 2 10頭1番1人 439kg 木村健 54 1190(0.3)38.5 メイショ 7-7-5-2 |
||
7 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
セレスシャイン 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
杉浦和也 村山光弘
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 11頭9番2人 482kg 的場文 56 1145(0.7)38.5 サースト 4-6 |
10.14 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 10頭10番6人 481kg 赤嶺亮 56 1293(2.1)40.4 フロムミ 3-4-3 |
9.8 名古屋
1600 メハジ A 4 2 9頭9番2人 481kg 今井貴 56 1466(0.3)40.5 アイビス 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 J小倉
1000 3歳上 7 14頭6番10人 480kg 鮫島良 57 593(1.3)36.1 アレット 6-6 |
7.20 佐賀
1400 JRA 九州産 2 8頭6番1人 473kg 鮫島克 56 1271(0.9)38.1 カシノラ 1-1-1-2 |
|
12 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
グレイシアブルー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 11頭8番5人 430kg 森泰斗 56 1141(0.3)36.9 サースト 10-10 |
10.15 大井
1200 つる座 C2 二選抜特別 2 14頭14番3人 429kg 森泰斗 56 1140(0.1)37.5 バレンタ 11-8 |
10.1 大井
1200 美しい C2 二選抜特別 3 12頭10番7人 430kg 中野省 56 1137(0.6)37.3 ゴールド 9-8 |
9.16 大井
1400 水彩都 C2 二選抜特別 12 14頭11番8人 436kg 本田重 56 1295(2.2)38.7 サクライ 10-12-12 |
8.28 大井
1200 いて座 C2 二選抜特別 6 15頭6番5人 437kg 矢野貴 56 1154(1.8)38.6 キタノヘ 12-11 |
||
8 | 13 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
シーベルリーフ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
竹原孝昭 加野牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
10.17 佐賀
1800 五ケ瀬 オープン 4 6頭4番4人 480kg 田中純 53 2019(2.6)4.1 キョウワ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
10.4 佐賀
2000 国見岳 A2以下 6 8頭6番2人 479kg 石川慎 54 2171(5.5)42.5 ダンツキ 2-2-2-3-4-6 |
5.30 佐賀
1400 A2 3 7頭3番1人 472kg 吉田順 54 1300(0.3)38.1 タカノア 2-2-2-2 |
5.16 佐賀
1400 A2 1 5頭5番1人 473kg 吉田順 54 1284(0.2)37.4 タカノア 2-2-2-1 |
4.19 佐賀
1400 A2 2 7頭6番2人 472kg 吉田順 54 1288(0.6)38.8 タガノブ 2-2-2-2 |
|
14 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
ハリケンアスリート 青鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
大坪邦夫 加藤牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1200 大暑特 C2 三選抜特別 2 14頭11番2人 520kg 的場文 54 1137(0.1)38.8 マイネル 3-1 |
7.7 大井
1200 シルバ C2選定馬選定騎手 8 14頭6番3人 523kg 山口勲 54 1145(1.1)39.2 アートオ 1-1 |
6.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 14頭9番4人 522kg 矢野貴 54 1139(0.4)39.5 シンゼン 3-3 |
5.20 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 13頭10番3人 526kg 坂井英 54 1139(0.4)38.1 シップオ 1-1 |
4.22 大井
1200 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 4 13頭7番2人 523kg 坂井英 53 1141(1.0)38.9 トウカイ 2-1 |