[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-23 帯広ば11R B1−1 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エビスカチドキ 牝4
舞歌姫 栗毛
(シヨロダイリキ)
(有)トーヨーファー 秋葉英樹
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 6 10頭2番5人 1085kg 大口泰 690 1557(24.2) フェアリ |
11.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 1 9頭7番8人 1088kg 大口泰 645 1421(3.4) ホクショ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 B1−1混合 3 9頭1番5人 1088kg 大口泰 675 2025(8.0) フェアリ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 4歳牝馬オープン別定 8 10頭8番6人 1093kg 大口泰 660 2113(20.2) センショ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 B1−1混合 6 7頭3番1人 1080kg 西将太 675 2276(25.9) キタノオ |
|
2 | 2 |
グレイトジャイナー 牝6
宝百合姫 青鹿毛
(ヒカルセンリュウ)
干場正吉 前川悟
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
11.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭5番4人 1094kg 工藤篤 660 1355(0.6) オメガグ |
10.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 9頭7番4人 1090kg 藤本匠 650 1587(20.5) シンザン |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 8 9頭7番3人 1080kg 藤本匠 650 1538(13.3) シンザン |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 うらち B1−1・2決勝混合 6 8頭8番3人 1084kg 工藤篤 650 1585(15.7) ホクショ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 B1−1混合 2 7頭1番2人 1080kg 藤本匠 685 2018(0.1) キタノオ |
|
3 | 3 |
ホクショウファイト 牝5
鉛郷 鹿毛
(フランブール)
氏原守男 津田忠男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭4番3人 976kg 島津新 695 1509(9.6) ゴールデ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 澤橋 B1−1混合 4 8頭2番3人 981kg 島津新 665 1239(1.3) キンメダ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 5 7頭1番3人 988kg 島津新 655 1530(13.1) シンザン |
10.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭1番2人 984kg 島津新 655 1529(14.7) シンザン |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A2・B1決勝混合 6 8頭8番3人 978kg 藤本匠 685 2118(8.6) ゴールデ |
|
4 | 4 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡3
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 澤橋 B1−1混合 3 8頭4番4人 950kg 西謙一 680 1233(0.7) キンメダ |
11.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 3 10頭10番4人 947kg 西謙一 700 2038(9.8) センゴク |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 7 9頭2番7人 942kg 西謙一 670 1532(12.7) シンザン |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 8 9頭2番1人 935kg 西謙一 670 2175(16.0) メムロコ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭2番3人 938kg 西謙一 660 1516(7.2) マゴコロ |
|
5 | 5 |
カツテンオウ 牡8
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
(株)大阪畜産 飯塚貞子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 釧路湿 B1−1・2決勝混合 9 9頭2番5人 1148kg 工藤篤 715 1586(17.3) ゴールデ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 澤橋 B1−1混合 7 8頭1番6人 1155kg 工藤篤 680 1435(20.9) キンメダ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 4 7頭6番5人 1159kg 工藤篤 670 1525(12.6) シンザン |
10.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 9頭4番5人 1152kg 工藤篤 670 1582(20.0) シンザン |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 6 9頭6番5人 1148kg 工藤篤 670 1530(12.5) シンザン |
|
6 | 6 |
タワイサミ 牡3
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 澤橋 B1−1混合 1 8頭5番2人 1058kg 鈴木恵 670 1226(0.4) シンザン |
11.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 2 10頭7番2人 1053kg 安部憲 700 1541(0.1) センゴク |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 湘南マ B2−2 1 10頭2番3人 1046kg 安部憲 650 1433(3.0) オンリー |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 3 9頭8番3人 1043kg 大口泰 670 2083(6.8) メムロコ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭8番3人 1038kg 安部憲 640 1573(16.5) オオゾラ |
|
7 | 7 |
富士力 牝4
宮姫 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
青山修 宮口孝治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 3 10頭7番6人 996kg 西謙一 690 1374(5.9) フェアリ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 B1−1混合 4 9頭8番7人 996kg 西謙一 675 2098(15.3) フェアリ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 4歳牝馬オープン別定 6 10頭9番1人 990kg 藤本匠 660 1554(4.3) センショ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 うらち B1−1・2決勝混合 3 8頭4番1人 986kg 藤本匠 640 1514(8.6) ホクショ |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 ハッピ B1−2 1 9頭1番1人 980kg 藤本匠 640 1353(0.1) シンザン |