[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-21 水沢5R 一般戦 C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1300m 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バゴ 牝3
ウィンディガーデン 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
谷謙介 沖田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 6 9頭5番5人 405kg 坂口裕 54 1238(2.2)38.1 アサクサ 9-9-9-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 4 9頭6番5人 403kg 阿部英 54 1172(1.5)39.6 フェステ 5-5 |
11.1 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 7 8頭2番4人 405kg 菅原辰 54 1011(1.6)36.5 ラブレジ 7-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 3 11頭4番11人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1401(0.5)37.3 ナムラキ 8-4 |
10.11 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭9番6人 404kg 阿部英 54 1164(2.1)3.8 スズヨサ 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートボーイ 牝3
プリモカラーズ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.8 盛岡
1400 コカ・ C2 二組 9 9頭3番4人 462kg 山本政 54 1316(3.1)42.2 トウショ 4-6 |
11.1 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 4 12頭10番5人 467kg 山本聡 54 1153(0.6)38.7 ヴァーサ 5-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 2 11頭7番2人 469kg 山本政 54 1167(0.6)40.5 ギミック 3-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭5番7人 461kg 山本政 54 1171(2.4)39.9 キトラ 5-6 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 南部杯 C2 十組 6 8頭7番3人 463kg 山本政 54 1162(1.7)4.0 カニング 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
エンジェルフェザー 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
草野光夫 ミルファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭9番9人 467kg 菅原辰 54 1237(1.3)39.3 デスティ 5-5-6-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 8 9頭1番8人 460kg 菅原辰 54 1184(2.7)40.8 フェステ 6-6 |
11.1 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 10 12頭4番12人 463kg 菅原辰 54 1177(3.0)40.4 ヴァーサ 8-8 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 4 11頭5番6人 459kg 菅原辰 54 1171(1.0)39.9 ギミック 6-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭1番8人 461kg 菅原辰 54 1172(2.0)39.6 パルパル 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭9番6人 407kg 菅原俊 54 1241(2.5)39.6 アサクサ 4-4-5-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 1 9頭8番2人 403kg 村上忍 54 1168(0.0)40.1 タカイチ 1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 6 9頭7番5人 404kg 菅原俊 54 1170(1.7)38.8 タイセイ 7-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 1 10頭4番2人 411kg 村上忍 54 1162(0.5)39.4 サンアソ 1-1 |
10.10 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 6 9頭4番4人 409kg 村上忍 54 1168(2.9)40.3 フェリシ 2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牡4
ブレーヴキャロル 栗毛
(キャロルハウス)
(株)紅谷 吉田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 9 9頭5番7人 480kg 高松亮 56 1192(3.5)4.1 フェステ 9-9 |
11.1 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 9 12頭9番7人 485kg 南郷家 56 1177(3.0)39.7 ヴァーサ 11-11 |
7.19 金沢
1400 C2 8 C2 8 6 10頭2番2人 480kg 松戸政 56 1345(1.5)41.5 ドラゴン 3-3-4-5 |
7.5 金沢
1400 高松海 C2 7 4 11頭8番1人 483kg 松戸政 56 1346(1.1)41.5 ワビチャ 4-3-3-3 |
6.7 金沢
1500 C2− C2 5 2 10頭6番1人 482kg 松戸政 56 1405(0.1)41.2 ジョウテ 3-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牝3
エアステビア 青鹿毛
(Woodman)
(有)ホースケア 上水牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭3番8人 486kg 鈴木麻 54 1240(1.6)39.4 デスティ 6-6-7-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 5 9頭2番4人 474kg 鈴木麻 54 1178(2.1)4.0 フェステ 7-4 |
11.1 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 6 12頭5番8人 477kg 鈴木麻 54 1167(2.0)39.7 ヴァーサ 7-6 |
10.25 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 9 12頭8番5人 475kg 鈴木麻 54 1315(2.2)41.1 エクセレ 6-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭7番6人 474kg 鈴木麻 54 1159(0.7)38.5 パルパル 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ベストエンジェル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田朋之 沖田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭1番7人 440kg 大坪慎 54 1249(3.3)4.0 アサクサ 5-5-7-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 8 9頭6番7人 441kg 大坪慎 54 1189(2.5)40.4 スティー 4-4 |
11.1 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 12 12頭4番12人 441kg 大坪慎 54 1329(4.9)41.7 シャイニ 9-10 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 キリン C2 三組 10 11頭11番7人 442kg 本田紀 54 1183(1.7)40.6 オンダム 3-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭9番7人 444kg 大坪慎 54 1320(4.2)4.1 アストロ 5-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
グランドアルシュ 芦毛
(タイキシャトル)
昆亜紀夫 安藤牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 7 9頭5番8人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1189(2.5)39.6 スティー 7-8 |
11.1 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 12頭5番10人 491kg 陶文峰 56 1313(3.3)39.9 シャイニ 10-10 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 10 11頭9番10人 492kg 関本淳 56 1182(2.1)39.7 ギミック 9-10 |
10.11 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭10番10人 495kg 菅原辰 56 1181(3.8)39.1 スズヨサ 7-9 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭5番8人 491kg 菅原俊 56 1183(4.6)38.9 ムゲット 8-9 |
|
9 |
ローエングリン 牝3
エレガントゴールド 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
欠畑圭一 飯島功典
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭2番8人 390kg 小林凌 54 1250(3.4)39.9 アサクサ 7-7-8-9 |
11.1 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 8 12頭12番10人 387kg 小林凌 54 1173(2.6)39.9 ヴァーサ 9-9 |
10.24 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 8 11頭8番9人 386kg 鈴木麻 54 1174(1.3)38.9 ギミック 10-9 |
10.18 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭5番6人 387kg 鈴木麻 54 1317(4.6)40.3 シャイニ 5-5 |
10.11 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭7番7人 384kg 関本淳 54 1184(4.1)39.5 スズヨサ 8-7 |