[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-09 盛岡11R 最高級・江刺りんご賞 C1四組 C1 四組 ダート1600m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝4
オフジオールドブロック 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 洋野産 C1 三組 8 10頭2番7人 475kg 坂口裕 54 1453(2.3)41.3 マイネル 9-8 |
10.11 盛岡
1600 区界賞 C1 9 12頭6番8人 472kg 陶文峰 54 1427(2.0)39.2 ティムシ 9-9 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 C1八 C1 八組 1 10頭9番7人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1288(0.1)39.9 アスペク 6-5 |
9.12 水沢
1400 軽米秋 C1 七組 3 10頭1番10人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1319(0.8)41.2 アンワン 5-6-4-2 |
8.29 水沢
1400 千貫石 C1 八組 7 9頭5番7人 471kg 陶文峰 54 1329(2.3)41.9 ナイスク 7-8-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
レディフューチャー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
金野喜見男 ケイアイファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 四組 5 9頭8番7人 459kg 小林凌 54 1436(0.3)4.0 マイネル 4-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 西和賀 C1 三組 7 11頭4番10人 453kg 小林凌 54 1432(2.5)4.0 コスモジ 10-8 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 奥州市 C1 四組 6 11頭5番8人 452kg 小林凌 54 1429(1.0)38.8 アンワン 11-8 |
9.13 水沢
1400 久慈秋 C1 四組 3 11頭5番11人 459kg 小林凌 54 1305(0.2)38.6 ホクレア 10-10-8-7 |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 6 9頭7番9人 458kg 小林凌 54 1469(1.9)39.5 ハーツコ 9-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡5
リンガスマドンナ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
大久保和夫 三木田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 4 11頭9番3人 606kg 山本聡 56 1002(0.5)36.9 ラブグレ 4-4 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 宮古新 C1 八組 1 10頭7番4人 601kg 村上忍 56 1295(0.1)39.7 ナカザル 2-1 |
9.26 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十組 4 9頭7番3人 598kg 村上忍 56 1296(1.5)40.2 マイネル 2-4 |
9.12 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 7 9頭9番1人 603kg 村上忍 56 1328(0.6)41.3 マイネル 3-3-2-4 |
8.29 水沢
1400 たいゆ C1 九組 3 9頭3番1人 602kg 村上忍 56 1316(0.2)4.1 キタノス 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡3
ミルグレイン 黒鹿毛
(PolishPrecedent)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 1 9頭7番3人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1269(0.3)37.1 ウインペ 3-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600 一関・ C2 1 10頭4番1人 491kg 菅原俊 56 1413(0.3)38.6 ラブレジ 6-4 |
9.6 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭1番2人 490kg 大野拓 56 1563(1.9)40.8 コスモカ 6-5-7-7 |
8.16 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 18頭9番9人 486kg 大野拓 56 1482(0.3)33.7 トーホウ 2-2 |
6.20 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番6人 486kg 大野拓 56 1483(0.6)34.9 ベルメー 15-13-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡7
ケイアイベローナ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
由利一郎 村上牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 四組 2 9頭5番4人 488kg 高松亮 56 1433(0.0)38.9 マイネル 9-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 西和賀 C1 三組 5 11頭8番4人 487kg 高松亮 56 1431(2.4)38.7 コスモジ 11-10 |
9.27 盛岡
1400 八幡平 C1 五組 4 9頭1番3人 484kg 高松亮 56 1294(0.6)38.3 ダンスト 9-7 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭1番2人 485kg 高松亮 56 1312(0.6)38.9 ブリリャ 9-9-9-8 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭6番2人 485kg 高松亮 56 1313(0.1)39.6 ナカザル 8-8-7-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
シルクフェイマス 牡4
シルクスウィフト 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
(株)ウェルネット ムラカミファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 四組 4 9頭6番2人 469kg 関本淳 56 1435(0.2)4.0 マイネル 5-5 |
10.11 盛岡
1600 区界賞 C1 7 12頭8番6人 460kg 村上忍 56 1421(1.4)3.9 ティムシ 7-8 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 宮古港 C1 2 11頭1番3人 465kg 陶文峰 56 1401(0.4)36.9 ヤマニン 8-6 |
9.13 水沢
1400 久慈秋 C1 四組 8 11頭4番1人 467kg 山本政 56 1311(0.8)4.0 ホクレア 8-8-5-6 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 7頭4番2人 460kg 陶文峰 56 1304(0.7)39.2 ミツアキ 6-5 |
|
7 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
コスモパルムドール 栗毛
(Yonaguska)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1400 C1八 C1 八組 1 9頭1番1人 418kg 山本聡 54 1284(0.9)39.2 トマトリ 1-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭4番1人 415kg 山本聡 54 1268(0.5)38.8 デルマウ 1-1 |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭8番1人 417kg 山本聡 54 1267(0.8)3.8 ミヤビリ 1-1 |
9.13 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭1番1人 418kg 山本聡 54 1314(0.0)39.5 ランデッ 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭4番1人 413kg 山本聡 54 1306(0.6)39.4 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝5
メイキングザヘヴン 黒鹿毛
(Buddha)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 洋野産 C1 三組 10 10頭9番10人 499kg 阿部英 54 1466(3.6)4.3 マイネル 5-10 |
10.12 盛岡
1200 楽天競 C1 7 10頭4番8人 502kg 阿部英 54 1166(1.9)39.1 アンワン 8-9 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 奥州市 C1 四組 10 11頭8番11人 502kg 阿部英 54 1465(4.6)43.7 アンワン 4-11 |
9.12 水沢
1600 花と泉 C1 三組 8 11頭9番9人 498kg 阿部英 54 1476(1.7)42.6 マツマエ 1-1-1-4 |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 9 9頭4番8人 499kg 齋藤雄 54 1471(1.5)40.8 トップチ 1-1-1-5 |
|
9 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
ダンシングナウ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
田中徳夫 長浜牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 洋野産 C1 三組 9 10頭7番9人 460kg 山本政 54 1456(2.6)42.3 マイネル 3-7 |
10.12 盛岡
1600 西和賀 C1 三組 11 11頭6番6人 459kg 山本政 54 1455(4.8)44.2 コスモジ 3-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 奥州市 C1 四組 9 11頭6番4人 456kg 山本政 54 1449(3.0)42.6 アンワン 2-9 |
9.12 水沢
1600 花と泉 C1 三組 競走除外 11頭6番0人 447kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 3 9頭8番4人 449kg 山本政 54 1459(0.3)39.3 トップチ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
リンカーン 牝4
バルミーウインド 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
伊藤治子 桑田正己
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 四組 3 9頭3番3人 454kg 村上忍 54 1434(0.1)40.1 マイネル 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1400 大東ふ C1 九組 1 10頭2番6人 447kg 村上忍 54 1280(0.4)3.9 ミヤコエ 4-1 |
9.12 水沢
1400 軽米秋 C1 七組 9 10頭9番3人 453kg 村上忍 54 1325(1.4)41.9 アンワン 5-5-6-9 |
8.29 水沢
1400 千貫石 C1 八組 3 9頭2番2人 451kg 村上忍 54 1309(0.3)40.5 ナイスク 2-3-3-2 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 6頭4番5人 453kg 本田紀 54 1312(1.5)4.0 ルービン 5-5 |
|
11 |
WarEmblem 牡6
FabulousCat 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
安彦公一 ArrowfieldGroupPty
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.24 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 五組 2 10頭5番3人 452kg 菅原俊 56 1434(1.0)39.2 クラウン 8-4 |
10.11 盛岡
1400 未来に C1 五組 2 8頭2番3人 452kg 菅原俊 56 1294(0.6)40.1 フレンド 4-4 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 C1六 C1 六組 5 11頭9番3人 448kg 菅原辰 56 1296(0.3)40.1 ヤマニン 5-4 |
9.13 水沢
1400 岩洞湖 C1 五組 5 10頭5番3人 457kg 高松亮 56 1317(1.6)40.6 アルテッ 5-5-5-4 |
8.30 水沢
1400 釜石グ C1 五組 4 9頭7番6人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1307(0.3)38.6 マツリダ 9-9-9-5 |