[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-31 高知9R C1−3 C1−3 ダート1300m 19:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
シャルマンダー 栗毛
(Dehere)
大黒富美子 日高大洋牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1600 紅葉特 C1−1選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 460kg 宮川実 54 1496(3.4)41.7 メイショ 6-6-8-8 |
10.11 高知
1300 頑張れ C1 イ 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 宮川実 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.3 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 2 8頭7番3人 458kg 妹尾浩 54 1324(0.4)39.2 エイドリ 4-4-4-3 |
9.20 高知
1600 彼岸花 C1−1選抜馬 6 10頭5番5人 463kg 宮川実 54 1487(1.1)42.6 テルス 2-2-2-5 |
9.5 高知
1300 長月特 C1−1選抜馬 4 11頭10番3人 458kg 宮川実 54 1243(0.7)39.6 エクセル 1-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
オールマイティ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
北原光一郎 天羽牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
9.5 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭11番7人 486kg 伴啓太 54 1350(0.9)33.8 タピゴン 13-14 |
7.5 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番9人 482kg 松田大 54 2043(1.4)36.5 アグネス 16-16-13-12 |
6.28 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番15人 482kg 松田大 54 2057(1.3)36.9 クローデ 15-13-14-13 |
6.6 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 7 18頭8番9人 490kg 津村明 54 1495(1.1)35.8 ヤギリヴ 12-10-11 |
3.1 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭4番2人 484kg 津村明 54 1533(1.5)38.4 アプリコ 13-12-9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シックスセンス 牝7
ロマンスレディー 芦毛
(Caro)
吉田年實 山岡ファーム
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1400 C1− C1−4 5 12頭10番4人 427kg 上田将 54 1340(1.4)39.9 ブライア 9-9-8-8 |
10.4 高知
1300 C2− C2−2 1 10頭6番6人 429kg 上田将 54 1246(0.4)39.3 サクラマ 2-2-2-1 |
9.20 高知
1400 ついに C1−4 8 10頭2番9人 429kg 塚本弘 54 1339(1.0)40.6 アンスメ 7-7-8-8 |
9.5 高知
1300 C1− C1−2選抜馬 10 12頭9番12人 426kg 塚本弘 54 1255(1.2)39.6 テルス 11-11-12-10 |
8.22 高知
1400 C1− C1−5 2 11頭6番3人 428kg 塚本弘 54 1343(1.7)40.9 ディープ 10-9-9-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ザカリヤ 牝3
デスティーノ 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
上岡和男 大山牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1600 C1− C1−3 11 11頭1番10人 471kg 吉本隆 54 1510(2.5)43.3 ペッパー 5-6-9-11 |
8.8 高知
1300 C1− C1−3 7 9頭6番7人 467kg 吉本隆 54 1271(1.3)40.5 クレイア 8-9-9-9 |
7.22 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 10 12頭9番6人 456kg 真島大 54 1420(3.2)43.5 ポッドジ 8-9-9-10 |
6.29 川崎
1500 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 6 12頭5番10人 458kg 藤江渉 54 1394(1.6)42.1 ケンブリ 10-9-7-6 |
6.9 川崎
1500 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 5 11頭9番5人 458kg 藤江渉 54 1404(1.6)41.5 ラストミ 10-10-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
ラピッドリーラン 栗毛
(カヅミネオン)
(有)アシスタント サンローゼン
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1400 たも屋 C1−2 6 12頭11番3人 462kg 佐原秀 54 1341(1.6)41.6 ウィステ 3-4-5-5 |
10.3 高知
1400 神無月 C1−1 7 11頭6番8人 462kg 佐原秀 54 1321(2.3)41.4 メイショ 2-2-3-6 |
9.22 高知
1400 B−5 B−5 6 10頭5番6人 461kg 佐原秀 54 1330(1.2)41.2 ヴィクト 4-4-6-6 |
9.5 高知
1300 C1− C1−3 2 10頭9番1人 458kg 佐原秀 54 1254(0.3)40.2 シンプリ 2-3-3-3 |
8.22 高知
1400 残暑特 C1−1選抜馬 11 12頭10番7人 461kg 山崎雅 54 1340(3.3)41.8 クリーム 4-5-8-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡8
サクラフォーエバー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
藤岡義弘 谷岡牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1600 C1− C1−3 9 11頭6番9人 488kg 下村瑠 56 1497(1.2)41.6 ペッパー 9-10-11-10 |
10.3 高知
1400 ファイ C1−5 2 9頭4番4人 484kg 赤岡修 56 1328(0.1)40.8 サウレク 3-3-3-4 |
9.20 高知
1400 ファイ C1−5 3 11頭1番6人 486kg 下村瑠 56 1343(0.9)41.1 ダンスイ 6-4-3-3 |
9.5 高知
1300 ファイ C1−4記者選抜 6 11頭8番4人 488kg 永森大 56 1253(0.6)40.6 ミニヨン 5-5-3-3 |
8.22 高知
1400 C1− C1−5 4 11頭7番4人 481kg 下村瑠 56 1349(2.3)4.2 ディープ 11-8-6-4 |
|
7 |
Anabaa 牡5
SilveryBay 鹿毛
(Numerous)
岡村勝喜 HarasduQuesnay
|
川野勇 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1400 たも屋 C1−2 8 12頭8番4人 486kg 岡村卓 56 1349(2.4)42.2 ウィステ 5-6-6-9 |
10.3 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 7 10頭7番2人 488kg 中西達 56 1348(2.2)43.1 アンスメ 1-1-1-4 |
9.13 高知
1400 A−5 A−5 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 山頭信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.19 佐賀
1750 向日葵 B−2組 4 11頭8番7人 497kg 三村展 56 1541(1.4)40.1 アユメラ 5-4-4-4-3-3 |
7.4 佐賀
1400 七夕賞 B−3組 3 10頭6番2人 498kg 三村展 56 1292(0.4)37.8 アユメラ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
フジキセキ 牝4
ジャンヌバニヤン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
清水剛 ウエスタンファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1600 C1− C1−3 7 11頭7番4人 475kg 別府衣 54 1491(0.6)41.8 ペッパー 7-5-4-2 |
10.3 高知
1400 C1− C1−4 8 9頭2番8人 482kg 西川敏 54 1329(0.9)38.8 カレンジ 9-9-9-8 |
8.30 高知
1300 C1イ C1C2 イイ 10 12頭5番3人 482kg 西森将 54 1250(2.0)38.6 フリーク 10-11-11-10 |
8.22 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 2 10頭9番4人 483kg 畑中信 54 1326(0.2)41.4 ヴィクト 2-2-2-2 |
7.25 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 7 10頭6番3人 486kg 別府衣 54 1326(1.1)40.3 アドマイ 4-5-6-5 |
|
9 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝7
マッキーアイドル 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
(同)JPN技研 木下牧場
|
松木啓 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1600 紅葉特 C1−1選抜馬 10 11頭10番11人 488kg 西森将 54 1499(3.7)42.8 メイショ 2-2-2-6 |
10.11 高知
1300 頑張れ C1 イ 5 12頭11番6人 483kg 中西達 54 1260(0.7)40.1 トウカイ 9-9-8-7 |
10.3 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 4 8頭1番5人 483kg 西川敏 54 1332(1.2)40.2 エイドリ 2-3-2-4 |
9.20 高知
1400 ファイ C1−5 1 11頭10番2人 479kg 赤岡修 54 1334(0.8)40.3 エーシン 4-4-2-1 |
9.5 高知
1300 C1− C1−2選抜馬 6 12頭8番9人 463kg 下村瑠 54 1251(0.8)39.3 テルス 12-12-10-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡11
メイトウショウ 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
片山松生 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
9.27 金沢
1500 珠洲焼 B1 1 8 12頭7番7人 508kg 平瀬城 56 1388(2.2)40.3 ナスヤマ 5-5-8-8 |
9.15 金沢
1500 小木袖 B1 1 2 10頭2番8人 506kg 拜原靖 56 1384(0.3)40.4 ナスヤマ 4-3-4-3 |
8.30 金沢
1500 八朔ま A 4 10 12頭9番12人 505kg 柴田勇 56 1384(1.9)40.6 ショウナ 7-7-6-9 |
8.18 金沢
1500 ござれ B1 1 7 10頭4番8人 506kg 拜原靖 56 1390(1.4)40.4 ショウナ 8-9-7-7 |
7.19 金沢
1400 能登島 B1 1 8 8頭4番4人 504kg 平瀬城 56 1321(3.7)40.8 スリーパ 5-5-4-7 |
|
11 |
ローエングリン セン4
スペシャルウェーブ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大西充秋 冨岡牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
10.18 高知
1600 C1− C1−3 6 11頭5番2人 436kg 西川敏 56 1490(0.5)4.2 ペッパー 3-2-2-2 |
10.11 高知
1300 頑張れ C1 イ 7 12頭10番3人 442kg 西川敏 56 1264(1.1)42.1 トウカイ 1-1-1-4 |
10.3 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 3 8頭2番1人 442kg 嬉勝則 56 1326(0.6)39.8 エイドリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 高知
1600 彼岸花 C1−1選抜馬 3 10頭4番4人 440kg 中西達 56 1478(0.2)40.8 テルス 8-9-9-3 |
9.5 高知
1300 C1− C1−2選抜馬 2 12頭2番1人 437kg 西川敏 56 1243(0.0)40.2 テルス 1-1-1-1 |