[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-29 門別1R 2歳 牝馬未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1600m 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サイレントディール 牝2
スーパーオアシス 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
手嶋芳夫 沖田牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭2番5人 472kg 井上幹 54 1513(5.4)45.2 ラッキー 8-8-7-6 |
9.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 11頭8番4人 460kg 井上幹 54 1426(3.9)44.2 セクシー 5-4-4-4 |
9.2 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭5番3人 462kg 井上幹 54 1511(3.6)45.7 エムオー 3-3-3-5 |
8.19 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 7頭6番6人 462kg 井上幹 54 1385(0.3)39.2 ライオン 4-4-4-4 |
8.5 門別
1200 クラブ 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番7人 454kg 井上幹 54 1196(2.6)42.3 エムティ 1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スパイキュール 牝2
エアスパイシー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小林克己 五丸農場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 8 12頭3番12人 422kg 伊藤千 54 1193(1.7)40.4 ニシケン 11-10 |
10.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番8人 410kg 阪野学 54 1194(2.3)41.2 レコパン 8-8 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 7 7頭3番6人 404kg 伊藤千 54 1194(4.1)41.7 フェアリ 5-7 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭2番7人 406kg 伊藤千 54 1050(2.0)4.0 トモノト 3-4 |
8.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭3番7人 412kg 井上幹 54 1050(2.5)40.6 オレンジ 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
ニシノジャンヌ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口明彦 鹿戸辰幸
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭3番7人 424kg 水野翔 54 1413(0.9)41.9 ディック 7-7-7-8 |
9.30 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 9頭4番7人 424kg 水野翔 54 1503(4.4)44.4 ラッキー 4-4-6-6 |
9.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭7番8人 422kg 服部茂 54 1415(2.8)42.1 セクシー 5-7-7-6 |
9.1 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番5人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1418(2.4)42.5 メジャー 5-5-4-3 |
8.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 8頭4番6人 416kg 水野翔 54 1030(1.7)37.8 ロナウド 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ 牝2
オペラハナミ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
沖田方子 小屋畑和久
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 9頭8番6人 466kg 佐々国 54 1406(0.2)41.5 ディック 4-4-4-2 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番6人 476kg 佐々国 54 1195(2.4)41.5 ジュウマ 7-7 |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭5番7人 478kg 佐々国 54 1186(1.8)40.9 スーパー 7-7 |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭3番9人 468kg 藤原幹 54 1184(3.7)39.9 スティー 9-9 |
5.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 8頭6番6人 470kg 佐々国 54 1169(0.4)39.6 ホーリー 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牝2
アイムクイーン 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭6番6人 456kg 櫻井拓 54 1180(1.6)40.1 トリプル 5-3 |
10.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭1番5人 462kg 櫻井拓 54 1181(1.1)4.0 スパーク 7-5 |
10.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭7番4人 460kg 阪野学 54 1176(1.2)39.6 キタサン 5-5 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭8番7人 458kg 櫻井拓 54 1046(1.6)39.3 エンドル 6-7 |
9.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭9番8人 458kg 櫻井拓 54 1041(0.2)39.4 キモンノ 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
グロリーレイ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 9頭9番8人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1413(0.9)41.4 ディック 9-9-9-9 |
10.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭1番10人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1203(4.3)42.8 アンビリ 10-10 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭3番8人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1060(2.5)40.4 ベストハ 8-9 |
8.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭5番9人 456kg 亀井洋 54 1187(2.6)41.2 アルペン 1-3 |
6.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭1番8人 468kg 坂下秀 54 1203(4.7)42.3 サプール 7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
アジアンタム 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
峰哲馬 ヤマイチ牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 2 12頭9番1人 418kg 桑村真 54 1179(0.3)4.0 ニシケン 2-2 |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭5番1人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1407(0.3)41.9 ディック 1-1-2-1 |
10.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭2番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(0.2)39.8 キタサン 1-2 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭1番3人 418kg 桑村真 54 1177(0.3)39.9 ジョコビ 8-7 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番2人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1180(0.9)40.7 ユーフォ 1-3 |