[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-28 浦和10R メープル特別 C1 三 ダート1600m 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝6
テイエムオーカン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
木村勝 猪野毛牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.6 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 14頭12番12人 413kg 高橋哲 54 1432(0.5)40.5 ヒラボク 7-7-3-1 |
9.25 浦和
1500 すすき C1 四 6 12頭7番11人 412kg 杉村一 54 1380(0.7)4.0 ブライト 11-11-10-6 |
9.10 船橋
1600 紅葉賞 C1 二 13 14頭10番13人 413kg 杉村一 54 1445(2.4)41.1 サチノマ 13-12-13-14 |
9.2 浦和
1400 スカパ C1 三 6 11頭10番7人 414kg 岡部誠 54 1304(2.2)38.8 ビーイン 9-8-7-6 |
8.18 川崎
1500 ききょ C1選定牝馬 5 14頭5番7人 411kg 岡部誠 54 1393(1.3)41.6 トウカイ 11-10-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャイアントレッカー セン4
ホシノユメ 栗毛
(Danehill)
神田成二 グランド牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1500 秋遅草 C1 三 8 11頭3番7人 444kg 見澤譲 56 1381(1.8)38.3 ビーイン 9-10-9-9 |
9.2 浦和
1400 スカパ C1 三 5 11頭11番6人 447kg 見澤譲 56 1303(2.1)38.9 ビーイン 6-7-6-7 |
8.7 浦和
1400 朝顔( C1 三 4 9頭4番3人 440kg 見澤譲 56 1300(0.4)39.7 ナムライ 4-5-5-4 |
7.14 浦和
1500 月見草 C1 三 5 9頭7番1人 446kg 見澤譲 56 1379(1.2)40.8 グランラ 2-2-1-2 |
7.2 川崎
1400 山百合 C1 三 3 12頭3番3人 441kg 高橋哲 56 1313(0.1)40.7 トキノサ 5-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ニジノカナタヘ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
10.7 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 二 4 14頭6番7人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1436(0.6)41.2 ボーラー 2-2-2-2 |
9.25 浦和
1500 すすき C1 四 4 12頭9番2人 463kg 笹川翼 54 1378(0.5)40.5 ブライト 3-3-2-4 |
9.2 浦和
1400 スカパ C1 三 2 11頭4番5人 466kg 笹川翼 54 1282(0.0)37.9 ビーイン 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 浦和
1400 ウイン C1 五 2 11頭10番5人 457kg 笹川翼 54 1289(0.6)38.3 ハッピー 3-3-3-2 |
7.23 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 9 12頭4番6人 453kg 杉村一 54 1329(1.8)40.9 ジョウシ 4-5-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝4
オオシマセリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
森田一俊 大島牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
10.6 船橋
1200 爽秋賞 C1 三四 2 12頭2番3人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1146(0.5)37.3 ブラック 12-11-11 |
9.11 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 競走中止 12頭11番4人 483kg 矢野貴 55 0(95.2)0.0 タケノサ 12-12 |
8.19 川崎
1400 サザン C1 三 11 12頭9番2人 470kg 矢野貴 54 1357(5.3)44.9 アイルオ 2-4-7-11 |
8.3 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 12頭8番1人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1136(0.8)37.9 イグアス 2-2-2 |
7.17 船橋
1200 風鈴賞 C2選抜馬 2 11頭6番1人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1152(0.4)39.6 ニシノナ 1-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ザール 牡5
ホロトラストシーン 鹿毛
(ゼンノメイジン)
(株)大高建設 大高朝幸
|
川村守 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400 HBA C1 六七 1 12頭6番4人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1299(0.2)3.9 フクノト 9-8-8-3 |
9.9 船橋
1600 長月賞 C1 三四 13 13頭12番11人 492kg 楢崎功 56 1455(3.5)4.3 スターガ 5-7-9-12 |
8.31 浦和
1500 すずら C2 一 4 12頭11番2人 495kg 森泰斗 56 1379(2.1)4.0 エドノキ 3-3-3-4 |
8.6 浦和
1500 新涼( C2 一 3 11頭5番4人 496kg 岡部誠 56 1372(0.7)4.0 ドリーム 7-7-7-6 |
7.25 川崎
1600 三浦市 C2 二 2 14頭1番5人 491kg 岡部誠 56 1458(0.3)41.1 シゲルオ 5-5-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ヴァルパライソ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)下河邉トレーニ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
10.7 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 二 6 14頭9番12人 453kg 真島大 56 1441(1.1)41.1 ボーラー 11-10-9-7 |
9.10 船橋
1600 紅葉賞 C1 二 12 14頭3番12人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1440(1.9)40.6 サチノマ 12-13-12-12 |
8.19 川崎
1400 サザン C1 三 4 12頭12番9人 448kg 笹川翼 56 1318(1.4)40.6 アイルオ 10-9-9-8 |
8.4 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 4 12頭5番9人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1440(1.3)38.9 ジーニア 10-10-11-10 |
7.1 川崎
1500 彦星( C1 二 10 12頭10番10人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1398(2.8)42.3 ストロン 7-12-9-12 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ミルククラウン 鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
冨田藤男 社台ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.7 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 二 10 14頭2番11人 449kg 寺島憂 54 1447(1.7)41.3 ボーラー 4-5-10-11 |
9.11 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭12番1人 459kg 瀧川寿 55 1362(1.4)39.8 タケノサ 7-7-8-9 |
8.4 船橋
1200 カワセ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭9番3人 452kg 本橋孝 55 1148(0.8)38.9 バブリー 9-7-7 |
6.7 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭13番10人 456kg オール 55 1388(2.1)37.9 ボージェ 8-7 |
5.10 J新潟
1200 4歳上 11 15頭4番13人 446kg 宮崎北 55 1132(1.5)36.9 アスター 14-14 |
||
7 | 8 |
アフリート 牡5
ゴールデンフォーチューン 鹿毛
(WildAgain)
遠藤喜松 出口牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400 アンゲ C1 六七 1 12頭2番8人 504kg 中野省 56 1293(0.2)38.7 サイドリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 浦和
1400 クレマ C1 五 8 12頭6番10人 507kg 岡部誠 56 1310(1.4)41.1 クラウン 1-1-3-5 |
8.6 浦和
1400 ウイン C1 五 11 11頭4番7人 504kg 今野忠 56 1327(4.4)40.9 ハッピー 7-7-8-9 |
7.13 浦和
1400 ジュラ C1 六 8 12頭8番12人 499kg 今野忠 56 1319(2.1)40.5 マイネル 10-11-9-10 |
4.29 浦和
1400 シャク C1 五 11 11頭6番6人 499kg 岡部誠 56 1328(3.1)41.1 グランラ 7-7-8-10 |
|
9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡6
ノースドール 鹿毛
(Miswaki)
谷謙介 サンシャイン牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
10.6 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 14頭13番14人 510kg 杉村一 56 1459(3.2)41.5 ヒラボク 11-11-12-12 |
9.25 浦和
1500 すすき C1 四 11 12頭2番10人 500kg 矢野貴 56 1400(2.7)4.2 ブライト 8-8-12-12 |
9.2 浦和
1400 スカパ C1 三 9 11頭7番9人 497kg 杉村一 56 1313(3.1)39.8 ビーイン 5-6-8-8 |
8.19 川崎
1400 サザン C1 三 6 12頭3番10人 500kg 杉村一 56 1325(2.1)41.7 アイルオ 7-7-8-6 |
8.7 浦和
1400 朝顔( C1 三 7 9頭2番6人 503kg 杉村一 56 1301(0.5)40.1 ナムライ 3-3-3-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡6
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
国田正忠 杵臼牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
10.7 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 二 3 14頭12番6人 464kg 今野忠 56 1433(0.3)40.4 ボーラー 8-9-5-5 |
8.9 J札幌
1700 大倉山特別3歳上 12 13頭7番13人 468kg 池添謙 57 1467(1.9)39.1 ダテノハ 6-4-4-6 |
4.25 J京都
1400 4歳上 11 16頭5番9人 458kg 小牧太 57 1246(1.0)37.4 キングズ 11-13 |
4.4 J阪神
1400 ラジオ関西賞仲春特別4歳上 14 17頭16番17人 456kg 池添謙 53 1225(0.9)34.9 ダイナミ 12-13 |
2.21 J小倉
1700 和布刈特別4歳上 14 16頭15番15人 462kg 川須栄 57 1468(2.9)4.0 サンライ 7-7-9-11 |
|
11 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
ナムラトレジョリ 鹿毛
(DesertKing)
石瀬浩三 いとう牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.9 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 12 12頭8番9人 456kg 小杉亮 55 1161(1.4)39.1 ディオレ 9-12-12 |
9.25 浦和
1500 すすき C1 四 9 12頭8番4人 457kg 石崎駿 53 1392(1.9)41.9 ブライト 2-2-4-8 |
9.3 川崎
1500 いわし C1 二 10 12頭5番8人 453kg 小杉亮 53 1383(1.8)42.6 チャンピ 2-2-4-7 |
8.19 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 8 12頭12番10人 455kg 小杉亮 52 2158(1.6)40.5 ミスアバ 3-3-3-3-2-2 |
8.6 浦和
1400 ウイン C1 五 1 11頭7番4人 453kg 小杉亮 53 1283(0.6)38.1 メニアオ 2-2-2-1 |