[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-22 門別6R 3歳以上 C4−7 C4−7 ダート1000m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クラカゲオー 牝15
クラネバダンサー 鹿毛
(ネヴアーダンス)
倉見真一 倉見牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 秋田大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 4 11頭8番7人 444kg 秋田大 54 1048(0.5)39.2 アルファ 10-10 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 5 12頭9番11人 440kg 秋田大 54 1047(2.5)38.9 サクラス 9-9 |
7.16 門別
1000 新ひだ C4−7 7 10頭9番8人 444kg 秋田大 54 1047(1.9)38.9 ダイメイ 8-8 |
6.30 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 11 11頭1番10人 448kg 馬渕繁 54 1040(2.6)39.1 ナナイロ 10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
メジロベイリー 牝4
キャッスルムーン 栗毛
(カジユン)
松永要一 城市公
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 7 7頭7番6人 428kg 坂下秀 54 2023(8.7)48.6 アドマイ 4-4-4-6 |
9.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 11 11頭11番11人 434kg 坂下秀 54 1071(2.8)42.5 アルファ 4-4 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 12 12頭7番8人 420kg 坂下秀 54 1061(3.9)41.6 サクラス 2-2 |
8.25 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 8 11頭6番8人 422kg 坂下秀 54 1043(3.5)39.6 トップオ 4-3 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 10 11頭4番9人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1236(6.5)47.2 プレーゴ 1-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ズブロッカ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
高樽さゆり 岡田スタツド
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 佐々国 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.24 門別
1200 優駿浪 C4−7 11 12頭9番6人 420kg 佐々国 54 1196(3.2)4.3 マッテン 4-3 |
7.11 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 14 14頭10番10人 406kg 勝浦正 54 1118(1.6)3.6 ストロベ 10-11 |
7.4 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 11頭2番8人 404kg 丸田恭 54 1015(2.4)36.9 クリノリ 9-9 |
6.28 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭4番16人 404kg 丸田恭 54 1114(0.9)35.9 マイネル 15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
スルーザシーズン 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
(有)杵臼牧場 杵臼牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 石川倭 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.30 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 13頭5番10人 480kg 田中健 54 1557(8.9)44.6 マラカイ 3-4-12-11 |
8.1 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭12番7人 480kg 古川吉 54 1033(2.8)39.8 シゲルハ 5-6 |
7.26 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭12番9人 482kg 田中健 54 1000(0.8)36.4 ロックフ 2-3 |
7.4 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番8人 488kg 北村友 54 1142(1.6)38.9 ショウナ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンサンディ 牝3
オーガスタムーン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 9 12頭11番7人 410kg 松井伸 54 1045(2.5)39.5 クインズ 5-6 |
9.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 3 11頭7番5人 398kg 山本咲 54 1045(0.2)39.5 アルファ 6-6 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 6 12頭12番5人 398kg 宮崎光 54 1049(2.7)40.4 サクラス 2-2 |
8.25 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 6 11頭5番6人 404kg 宮崎光 54 1033(2.5)38.1 トップオ 7-7 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 8 10頭10番5人 404kg 宮崎光 54 1057(2.8)41.1 サイモン 2-2 |
|
6 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡3
シャドウスプリング 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 桑村真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番2人 506kg 横山和 56 1140(1.7)4.0 カレリア 1-1 |
8.23 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭2番5人 518kg 横山和 56 1108(0.9)37.3 スーパー 2-1 |
7.18 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭8番7人 510kg 大野拓 56 1108(1.3)34.6 テセラレ 14-13 |
|||
6 | 7 |
アジュディミツオー 牡4
マソオ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 松井伸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.24 門別
1200 優駿浪 C4−7 8 12頭5番8人 490kg 櫻井拓 56 1186(2.2)42.3 マッテン 3-3 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 10頭3番8人 490kg 櫻井拓 56 1173(1.1)40.4 キアーロ 1-1 |
8.25 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 5 11頭1番5人 486kg 櫻井拓 56 1029(2.1)38.3 トップオ 3-3 |
8.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 5 10頭3番3人 496kg 櫻井拓 56 1039(1.0)38.8 サイモン 4-4 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
シロガネーゼカフェ 栗毛
(Gulch)
田村誠 谷岡牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 井上幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.23 門別
1600 赤岩青 C4−7 7 10頭10番9人 438kg 山本咲 56 1488(2.7)42.9 ブレイブ 2-2-4-4 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 10 10頭10番6人 434kg 阪野学 56 1202(4.0)42.6 キアーロ 7-8 |
8.15 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭12番12人 434kg 荻野琢 56 1026(3.7)38.4 ディーエ 9-11 |
1.10 J京都
1200 3歳新馬 14 15頭8番12人 418kg 義英真 56 1169(4.0)4.0 グランジ 8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
ナパ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
国田正忠 高村牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 阿部龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 5 11頭5番6人 398kg 桑村真 54 1050(0.7)39.7 アルファ 8-8 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 7 12頭4番7人 396kg 桑村真 54 1052(3.0)38.8 サクラス 11-11 |
8.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 6 7頭6番5人 404kg 服部茂 54 1175(2.2)40.1 ビッグス 2-3 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 11 12頭9番7人 408kg 伊藤千 54 1193(4.3)41.6 ロックス 11-10 |
|
10 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
ストーリーテリング 鹿毛
(デザートキング)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー 日進牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 6 11頭11番6人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1182(2.4)3.9 ラファー 9-9 |
9.23 門別
1600 赤岩青 C4−7 6 10頭9番4人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1486(2.5)42.2 ブレイブ 5-5-6-6 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 7 10頭2番4人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1185(2.3)41.4 キアーロ 2-2 |
8.25 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 4 11頭8番3人 452kg 黒澤愛 54 1027(1.9)38.2 トップオ 2-2 |
4.22 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 7 10頭9番7人 420kg 川島信 54 1315(2.6)40.3 フミノイ 2-2-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
クロフネ 牡3
スカイクレイバー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)大野商事 ノーザンファーム
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 服部茂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 13 14頭2番11人 466kg 松山弘 56 1005(2.5)3.6 メイショ 12-12 |
8.9 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 12 14頭6番11人 464kg 松山弘 56 1009(2.5)35.8 コウエイ 13-13 |
3.29 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭9番12人 462kg 藤岡佑 56 1296(3.6)39.7 タイガー 15-15 |
3.7 J阪神
1200 3歳新馬 7 16頭6番7人 472kg 藤岡康 56 1144(1.7)37.7 ゴマスリ 8-7 |
|
12 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
ヤマニンプラシード 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 8 11頭7番8人 490kg 小林靖 56 1190(3.2)4.2 ラファー 3-4 |
9.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 6 11頭1番10人 484kg 小林靖 56 1050(0.7)40.2 アルファ 5-5 |
9.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 9 12頭6番9人 492kg 小林靖 56 1056(3.4)40.9 サクラス 4-5 |